All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Russia
Russia - PBL
Teams
Spartak Primorie
Sergei Goriatchev
Sergei
Goriatchev
Opponents
Jan 5, 1984 (40 years old)
Russian
1m88 / 6-2
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="44590" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Sergei Goriatchev has faced 105 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Ilia Aleksandrov
Lokomotiv Kuban
(RUS-1)
1
David Andersen
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Andrey Babichev
Lokomotiv Kuban
(RUS-1)
1
Maurice Bailey
Lokomotiv Kuban
(RUS-1)
2
Oleg Bartunov
Spartak St.Petersb.
(RUS-1)
1
Andrey Bezrukov
Standart Samarskiy region
(RUS-1)
1
Roderick Blakney
Dynamo Moscow
(RUS-1)
2
Kevin Braswell
Standart Samarskiy region
(RUS-1)
2
Sergei Bykov
Dynamo Moskow
(RUS-1)
1
Austin Chad
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
1
Sergei Chikalkin
UNICS Kazan
(RUS-1)
4
Josh Davis
Dynamo Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Aleksandr Dedushkin
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
1
Serguei Demechkine
Dynamo Moscow
(RUS-1)
2
Nenad Djoric
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
1
Fedor Dmitriev
Spartak St.Petersb.
(RUS-1)
2
Dmitriy Drevke
Standart Samarskiy region
(RUS-1)
1
Alexei Ekimov
Spartak St.Petersb.
(RUS-1)
2
Denis Ershov
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
1
Antonis Fotsis
Dynamo Moskow
(RUS-1)
1
Alexandr Garshin
Standart Samarskiy region
(RUS-1)
2
Andrius Giedraitis
Dynamo Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Edward Gill
Dynamo Moskow
(RUS-1)
1
Igor Gratchev
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
1
Sergej Grezin
Lokomotiv Novosybirsk
(RUS-1)
1
Giedrius Gustas
Dynamo Moscow
(RUS-1)
2
John Robert Holden
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Andrej Ivanov
Dynamo Moskow
(RUS-1)
1
Sergey Karaulov
Standart Samarskiy region
(RUS-1)
1
Ivan Karavaev
Spartak St.Petersb.
(RUS-1)
1
Aleksey Karvanen
Spartak St.Petersb.
(RUS-1)
2
Anatoliy Kashirov
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Dmitry Khvostov
Dynamo Moskow
(RUS-1)
1
Andrey Komarovskiy
Dynamo Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Viktor Kouriltchouk
Standart Samarskiy region
(RUS-1)
2
Maksim Krivosheev
Lokomotiv Novosybirsk
(RUS-1)
1
Valentin Kubrakov
Lokomotiv Kuban
(RUS-1)
2
Nikita Kurbanov
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Artem Kuzyakin
Lokomotiv Kuban
(RUS-1)
2
Anton Lanchakov
Standart Samarskiy region
(RUS-1)
2
Trajan Langdon
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Darjus Lavrinovic
UNICS Kazan
(RUS-1)
2
Ksystof Lavrinovic
UNICS Kazan
(RUS-1)
4
Fedor Likholitov
Dynamo Moscow
(RUS-1)
2
Kresimir Loncar
Lokomotiv Kuban
(RUS-1)
2
Jerry McCullough
UNICS Kazan
(RUS-1)
4
Yegor Meshcharakou
UNICS Kazan
(RUS-1)
4
Aleksandr Miloserdov
UNICS Kazan
(RU-1 PO)
1
Sergey Monia
Dynamo Moskow
(RUS-1)
1
Nikita Morgunov
Dynamo Moscow
(RUS-1)
2
Boniface N'dong
Spartak St.Petersb.
(RUS-1)
2
Ivan Nazarov
Lokomotiv Novosybirsk
(RUS-1)
1
Dmitriy Nesterov
Lokomotiv Novosybirsk
(RUS-1)
1
Dmitry Nikolaev
Spartak St.Petersb.
(RUS-1)
2
Nikolai Padius
Dynamo Moscow
(RUS-1)
2
Sergey Pahomov
Standart Samarskiy region
(RUS-1)
2
Vadim Panin
UNICS Kazan
(RUS-1)
4
Lazaros Papadopoulos
Dynamo Moskow
(RUS-1)
1
Theodoros Papaloukas
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Asim Pars
Lokomotiv Kuban
(RUS-1)
2
Zakhar Pashutin
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Dmitriy Pervukhin
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
1
Pavel Podkolzin
Lokomotiv Novosybirsk
(RUS-1)
1
Anton Ponkrashov
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Bojan Popovic
Dynamo Moskow
(RUS-1)
1
Vladimir Pronin
Lokomotiv Novosybirsk
(RUS-1)
1
Aleksei Samisko
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
1
Petr Samoylenko
UNICS Kazan
(RUS-1)
4
Dusko Savanovic
UNICS Kazan
(RUS-1)
3
Ivan Savelev
Lokomotiv Novosybirsk
(RUS-1)
1
Aleksandr Savenkov
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
1
Alexei Savrasenko
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Pavel Sergeev
Spartak St.Petersb.
(RUS-1)
2
Denis Sevastianov
Lokomotiv Novosybirsk
(RUS-1)
1
Evgeniy Shatokhin
Lokomotiv Novosybirsk
(RUS-1)
1
Vladimir Shevel
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
1
Gennadi Silantiev
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
1
David Simon
Standart Samarskiy region
(RUS-1)
1
Evangelos Sklavos
Lokomotiv Kuban
(RUS-1)
2
Matjaz Smodis
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Omar Sneed
Lokomotiv Kuban
(RUS-1)
2
Dmitri Sokolov
UNICS Kazan
(RU-1 PO)
2
Vladislav Solovyev
Lokomotiv Novosybirsk
(RUS-1)
1
Stanislav Sotnikov
Spartak St.Petersb.
(RUS-1)
2
Patrick Sparks
Spartak St.Petersb.
(RUS-1)
1
Jarod Stevenson
UNICS Kazan
(RUS-1)
4
Saulius Stombergas
UNICS Kazan
(RU-1 PO)
3
Sergei Stroilov
Standart Samarskiy region
(RUS-1)
2
Denis Timakov
Standart Samarskiy region
(RUS-1)
2
Sergey Toporov
Lokomotiv Kuban
(RUS-1)
2
Oscar Torres
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Aleksey Tsvetkov
Spartak St.Petersb.
(RUS-1)
2
Sergey Varlamov
Standart Samarskiy region
(RUS-1)
1
Uriy Vasiliev
Dynamo Moskow
(RUS-1)
1
Andrej Vokhmyanin
Lokomotiv Novosybirsk
(RUS-1)
1
Sergei Vorotnikov
Lokomotiv Kuban
(RUS-1)
2
Vladimir Vuksanovic
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
1
Fred Warrick
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
1
Anton Yudin
Spartak St.Petersb.
(RUS-1)
2
Dmitri Zagnoyko
Standart Samarskiy region
(RUS-1)
1
Igor Zamanskiy
Dynamo Moscow
(RUS-1)
2
Vasily Zavoruev
Standart Samarskiy region
(RUS-1)
1
Alexei Zhukanenko
UNICS Kazan
(RU-1 PO)
3
Evgeniy Zhukov
Lokomotiv Novosybirsk
(RUS-1)
1
Dramir Zibirov
Lokomotiv Kuban
(RUS-1)
2