All Leagues
NBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Gold
Teams
ICG Força Lleida
Maurice Whitfield
Maurice
Whitfield
Teammates
Mar 29, 1973
Czech, American
1m86 / 6-1
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Maurice Whitfield has played with 83 teammates throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Danya Abrams
-
details
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-1)
5
Jose Salvador Arco
-
details
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
2
Lubos Barton
-
details
Czech Republic
(EuroBasket)
4
Alexander Bashminov
-
details
Ural-Great Perm
(RUS-1)
26
Aleksandr Belov
-
details
Ural-Great Perm
(RUS-1)
21
Petr Benda
-
details
Czech Republic
(EuroBasket)
4
Pavel Benes
-
details
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
Czech Republic
(EuroBasket)
71
Rafal Bigus
-
details
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
21
Rod Brown
-
details
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(EU-3 QR)
12
Ales Chan
-
details
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
37
Sergey Chernov
-
details
Ural-Great Perm
(RUS-1)
6
Branko Cvetkovic
-
details
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
28
Erik Daniels
-
details
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
26
Troy Devries
-
details
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
14
Periklis Dorkofikis
-
details
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(EU-3 QR)
12
Gintaras Einikis
-
details
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
31
Pavel Englicky
-
details
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
5
Dmitry Flis
-
details
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
13
Alexander Fomin
-
details
Ural-Great Perm
(RUS-1)
17
Roger Fornas
-
details
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Marc Gasol
-
details
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
30
Kelvin Gibbs
-
details
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(EU-3 QR)
6
Zdenek Hanzlik
-
details
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Adam Hess
-
details
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
68
Rafael Hettsheimeir
-
details
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
11
Ladislav Horak
-
details
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
15
Sam Hoskin
-
details
Ural-Great Perm
(RUS-1)
9
Jakub Houska
-
details
Czech Republic
(EuroBasket)
4
Michal Hubalek
-
details
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
6
Simeon Ioakimidis
-
details
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(EU-3 QR)
7
DeWayne Jefferson
-
details
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(EU-3 QR)
12
Ashante Johnson
-
details
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
24
Oriol Jorge
-
details
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
9
Gimel Joseph Lewis
-
details
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
14
Lucas Kraus
-
details
Czech Republic
(EuroBasket)
3
Michal Kremen
-
details
Czech Republic
(EuroBasket)
2
Giannis Lappas
-
details
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(EU-3 QR)
12
Pau Llinas
-
details
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
2
Tautvydas Lydeka
-
details
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(EU-3 QR)
10
Stanislav Makshantsev
-
details
Ural-Great Perm
(RUS-1)
31
Charles Mandic
-
details
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
32
Arriel McDonald
-
details
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
30
Javier Mendiburu
-
details
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
14
Darryl Middleton
-
details
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
22
Alberto Miguel
-
details
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
12
Pavel Milos
-
details
Czech Republic
(Preparation)
1
Roman Montanez
-
details
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
23
Vassilis Moutsios
-
details
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-1)
2
Denis Mujagic
-
details
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
10
Tomas Nagys
-
details
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(EU-3 QR)
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
25
Michel Nascimento
-
details
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
38
Radek Necas
-
details
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
Czech Republic
(EuroBasket)
41
Jiri Novotny
-
details
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
20
Alexei Pegushin
-
details
Ural-Great Perm
(RUS-1)
20
Giorgos Petropoulos
-
details
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(EU-3 QR)
8
Nikos Pettas
-
details
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(EU-3 QR)
12
Zbynek Pospisil
-
details
Czech Republic
(Preparation)
1
Ivan Radenovic
-
details
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
30
Radoslav Rancik
-
details
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
33
Aleksandr Rindin
-
details
Ural-Great Perm
(RUS-1)
15
Victor Sada
-
details
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
30
Fernando San Emeterio
-
details
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
30
Goran Savanovic
-
details
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
34
Marti Serra
-
details
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
1
Ladislav Sokolovsky
-
details
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
Czech Republic
(EuroBasket)
75
Vassilis Soulis
-
details
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(EU-3 QR)
7
Ondrej Starosta
-
details
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
Czech Republic
(EuroBasket)
17
Jarod Stevenson
-
details
Girona FC
(EU-2)
1
Veroslav Sucharda
-
details
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
11
Alexey Surovtsev
-
details
Ural-Great Perm
(RUS-1)
18
Derrick Tarver
-
details
Ural-Great Perm
(RUS-1)
31
Giorgos Theodorakos
-
details
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(EU-3 QR)
5
Jiri Trnka
-
details
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
33
Egor Vialtsev
-
details
Ural-Great Perm
(RUS-1)
30
Marcus Vinicius Toledo
-
details
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
14
Stanislav Votroubek
-
details
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
70
Jackson Vroman
-
details
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
4
Stepan Vrubl
-
details
Czech Republic
(EuroBasket)
3
Jiri Welsch
-
details
Czech Republic
(EuroBasket)
4
Zelimir Zagorac
-
details
Ural-Great Perm
(RUS-1)
28
Aleksandr Zaykin
-
details
Ural-Great Perm
(RU-1Down)
3
Jiri Zidek
-
details
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
26
Alexei Zozulin
-
details
Ural-Great Perm
(RUS-1)
28