All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - LBA Serie A
Teams
Fabriano
Stefano Servadio
Stefano
Servadio
Opponents
Sep 27, 1962
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="193871" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Stefano Servadio has faced 136 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Rafael Addison
Allibert Livorno
(ITA-1)
2
Daniele Albertazzi
Fortitudo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Massimiliano Aldi
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
(ITA-1)
1
Wendell Alexis
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-1)
2
Vincent Askew
Fortitudo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Marco Baldi
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
(ITA-1)
1
Mike Bantom
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
2
Loris Barbiero
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
(ITA-1)
1
Fausto Bargna
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
2
Joe Binion
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-1)
2
Claudio Bonaccorsi
Allibert Livorno
(ITA-1)
1
Marco Bonamico
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Fabio Bortolini
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
(ITA-1)
1
Giuseppe Bosa
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
Franco Boselli
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
2
Dino Boselli
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Roosevelt Bouie
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
2
Roberto Brunamonti
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
George Bucci
Fortitudo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Gianantonio Bulgheroni
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Angelo Calcagno
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
1
Riccardo Caneva
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Umberto Cappelletti
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
Flavio Carera
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-1)
2
Federico Casarin
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
2
Ario Costa
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
2
Davide Croce
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
1
Carl Curry
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
(ITA-1)
1
Mike D'antoni
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
(ITA-1)
1
Silvano Dal Seno
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
2
Giovanni Dalla Libera
Jcoplastic Napoli
(ITA-1)
2
Darren Daye
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
2
Tullio De Piccoli
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
(ITA-1)
1
Walter De Raffaele
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-1)
2
Pierpaolo Del Buono
Allibert Livorno
(ITA-1)
1
Danilo Del Cadia
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
1
Sandro Dell'agnello
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
2
Carlo Della Valle
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
2
Giovanni Diana
Allibert Livorno
(ITA-1)
2
Sergio Donadoni
Allibert Livorno
(ITA-1)
2
Larry Drew
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
2
Vincenzo Esposito
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
2
Mike Evans
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
1
Domenico Fantin
Jcoplastic Napoli
(ITA-1)
2
Alessandro Fantozzi
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-1)
2
Massimo Ferraiuolo
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Maurizio Ferro
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
1
Francesco Fischetto
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
2
Andrea Forti
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-1)
2
Nicola Foschini
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
Antonio Fuss
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
1
Vittorio Gallinari
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Dan Gay
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
1
Pietro Generali
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
2
Ferdinando Gentile
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
2
Andrea Gianolla
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
(ITA-1)
1
Enrico Gilardi
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Angelo Gilardi
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
Artis Gilmore
Fortitudo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Georgi Glouchkov
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
2
Mario Governa
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
1
Andrea Gracis
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
2
Giovanni Grattoni
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
2
Bobby Hurt
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
1
Massimo Iacopini
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
2
Clemon Johnson
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Kannard Johnson
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Albert King
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
(ITA-1)
1
Joe Kopicki
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
1
Marco Lamperti
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
2
Gianluca Lenoli
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
(ITA-1)
1
Tiziano Lorenzon
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
2
Kyle Macy
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
2
Walter Magnifico
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
2
Giordano Marusic
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
2
Pierluigi Marzorati
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
Moris Masetti
Fortitudo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Bob McAdoo
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
(ITA-1)
1
Cozell McQueen
Jcoplastic Napoli
(ITA-1)
2
Dino Meneghin
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
(ITA-1)
1
Matteo Minelli
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
1
Massimo Minto
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
2
Piero Montecchi
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
(ITA-1)
1
Riccardo Morandotti
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
2
Andrea Nicola
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
2
Roberto Nicoletti
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
(ITA-1)
1
Louis Orr
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Schmidt Oscar
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
2
Giorgio Ottaviani
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
2
Gennaro Palmieri
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Nino Pellacani
Fortitudo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Davide Pessina
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
(ITA-1)
1
Franco Picozzi
Allibert Livorno
(ITA-1)
2
Alberto Pietrini
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-1)
1
Riccardo Pittis
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
(ITA-1)
1
Charles Pittman
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Fulvio Polesello
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
2
Roberto Premier
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
(ITA-1)
1
Paolo Pressacco
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
2
Ratko Radovanovic
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
(ITA-1)
1
Maurizio Ragazzi
Jcoplastic Napoli
(ITA-1)
2
Angelo Reale
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
2
Michael Ray Richardson
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Antonello Riva
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
Massimiliano Rizzo
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
1
Alberto Rossini
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
Stefano Rusconi
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Romeo Sacchetti
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Massimo Sbaragli
Jcoplastic Napoli
(ITA-1)
2
Stefano Sbarra
Jcoplastic Napoli
(ITA-1)
2
Paolo Scarnati
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
2
Mike Silvester
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Luca Silvestrin
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
1
Mario Simeoli
Allibert Livorno
(ITA-1)
2
Mark Simpson
Jcoplastic Napoli
(ITA-1)
2
Greg Stokes
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
Anthony Taylor
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
1
Stefano Teso
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
2
Cornelius Thompson
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Renzo Tombolato
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Alberto Tonut
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-1)
2
Stefano Tosi
Allibert Livorno
(ITA-1)
2
Giacomantonio Tufano
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
1
Jeff Turner
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
Fabrizio Valente
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Jose Vargas
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
2
Paolo Vazzoler
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
2
Renzo Vecchiato
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
2
Francesco Vescovi
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Alberto Vianini
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
2
Stefano Vidili
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
2
Renato Villalta
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Giuseppe Vitiello
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
1
Bradford Wright
Allibert Livorno
(ITA-1)
2
Domenico Zampolini
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
2
Giacomo Zatti
Fortitudo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1