All Leagues
NBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
VTB United League
VTB United League
Schedule
Home league
Player list
Team list
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Records
2014-2015 Season
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
VTB United League basketball (VTB)
Schedule for 2014-2015 season
Date
Time (CET)
Home
Away
Result
Oct 3, 2014
4:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Lokomotiv Kuban
67-82
Oct 6, 2014
10:00 AM
Khimki Moscow Region
Avtodor Saratov
89-63
Oct 6, 2014
10:00 AM
Zenit St. Petersburg
ERA Nymburk
95-91
Oct 8, 2014
6:00 AM
CSKA Moscow
Bisons Loimaa
99-70
Oct 8, 2014
6:00 AM
Krasnye Krylia
ERA Nymburk
95-84
Oct 8, 2014
6:00 AM
Nizhny Novgorod
Krasny Oktyabr
92-85
Oct 9, 2014
6:00 AM
UNICS Kazan
Avtodor Saratov
81-78
Oct 9, 2014
6:00 AM
Lokomotiv Kuban
BC Kalev/Cramo
114-51
Oct 9, 2014
6:00 AM
VEF Riga
Enisey
77-75
Oct 11, 2014
6:00 AM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Khimki Moscow Region
82-108
Oct 12, 2014
6:00 AM
UNICS Kazan
Bisons Loimaa
85-80
Oct 12, 2014
6:00 AM
Lokomotiv Kuban
CSKA Moscow
81-73
Oct 12, 2014
6:00 AM
ERA Nymburk
Astana
86-67
Oct 12, 2014
6:00 AM
VEF Riga
Krasny Oktyabr
75-76
Oct 12, 2014
6:00 AM
Zenit St. Petersburg
Enisey
89-73
Oct 12, 2014
6:00 AM
Nizhny Novgorod
BC Kalev/Cramo
82-71
Oct 14, 2014
6:00 AM
Krasnye Krylia
Tsmoki-Minsk
77-71
Oct 15, 2014
6:00 AM
Enisey
Bisons Loimaa
99-79
Oct 18, 2014
6:00 AM
Krasny Oktyabr
BC Kalev/Cramo
82-83
Oct 19, 2014
6:00 AM
UNICS Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
73-66
Oct 19, 2014
6:00 AM
Khimki Moscow Region
VEF Riga
96-87
Oct 19, 2014
6:00 AM
ERA Nymburk
Avtodor Saratov
96-86
Oct 19, 2014
6:00 AM
Bisons Loimaa
Tsmoki-Minsk
102-79
Oct 19, 2014
6:00 AM
Astana
Lokomotiv Kuban
81-70
Oct 20, 2014
6:00 AM
CSKA Moscow
Enisey
92-79
Oct 20, 2014
6:00 AM
Krasnye Krylia
Nizhny Novgorod
73-78
Oct 25, 2014
6:00 AM
Tsmoki-Minsk
VEF Riga
70-71
Oct 25, 2014
6:00 AM
Astana
Krasny Oktyabr
94-76
Oct 26, 2014
7:00 AM
CSKA Moscow
Khimki Moscow Region
78-60
Oct 26, 2014
7:00 AM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Krasnye Krylia
75-71
Oct 27, 2014
7:00 AM
Nizhny Novgorod
Avtodor Saratov
91-85
Oct 31, 2014
7:00 AM
Avtodor Saratov
Tsmoki-Minsk
100-81
Oct 31, 2014
7:00 AM
Enisey
Lokomotiv Kuban
74-95
Nov 2, 2014
7:00 AM
Khimki Moscow Region
Zenit St. Petersburg
81-76
Nov 2, 2014
7:00 AM
ERA Nymburk
UNICS Kazan
62-81
Nov 2, 2014
7:00 AM
Nizhny Novgorod
Astana
95-88
Nov 3, 2014
7:00 AM
CSKA Moscow
Krasny Oktyabr
81-54
Nov 3, 2014
7:00 AM
VEF Riga
Krasnye Krylia
67-70
Nov 4, 2014
7:00 AM
Bisons Loimaa
BC Kalev/Cramo
79-83
Nov 8, 2014
7:00 AM
Avtodor Saratov
VEF Riga
83-98
Nov 8, 2014
7:00 AM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Astana
63-65
Nov 9, 2014
7:00 AM
CSKA Moscow
Krasnye Krylia
92-51
Nov 9, 2014
7:00 AM
Lokomotiv Kuban
Khimki Moscow Region
67-87
Nov 9, 2014
7:00 AM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
58-97
Nov 9, 2014
7:00 AM
Bisons Loimaa
ERA Nymburk
85-93
Nov 10, 2014
7:00 AM
UNICS Kazan
Nizhny Novgorod
78-89
Nov 15, 2014
7:00 AM
Astana
Avtodor Saratov
86-85
Nov 16, 2014
7:00 AM
Khimki Moscow Region
Bisons Loimaa
94-73
Nov 16, 2014
7:00 AM
Krasnye Krylia
UNICS Kazan
59-52
Nov 16, 2014
7:00 AM
ERA Nymburk
Krasny Oktyabr
71-74
Nov 16, 2014
7:00 AM
Zenit St. Petersburg
BC Kalev/Cramo
79-69
Nov 16, 2014
7:00 AM
Enisey
Tsmoki-Minsk
88-94
Nov 16, 2014
7:00 AM
Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv Kuban
71-60
Nov 17, 2014
7:00 AM
VEF Riga
CSKA Moscow
72-87
Nov 22, 2014
7:00 AM
Lokomotiv Kuban
Krasnye Krylia
91-59
Nov 22, 2014
7:00 AM
Bisons Loimaa
Krasny Oktyabr
69-82
Nov 23, 2014
7:00 AM
UNICS Kazan
VEF Riga
64-52
Nov 23, 2014
7:00 AM
Avtodor Saratov
Zenit St. Petersburg
93-83
Nov 23, 2014
7:00 AM
CSKA Moscow
Astana
89-63
Nov 23, 2014
7:00 AM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Enisey
66-111
Nov 23, 2014
7:00 AM
ERA Nymburk
Tsmoki-Minsk
79-65
Nov 29, 2014
7:00 AM
Enisey
Avtodor Saratov
90-85
Nov 30, 2014
7:00 AM
UNICS Kazan
Astana
72-70
Nov 30, 2014
7:00 AM
BC Kalev/Cramo
ERA Nymburk
77-70
Nov 30, 2014
7:00 AM
Krasnye Krylia
Khimki Moscow Region
95-102
Nov 30, 2014
7:00 AM
VEF Riga
Lokomotiv Kuban
72-80
Nov 30, 2014
7:00 AM
Zenit St. Petersburg
CSKA Moscow
57-81
Nov 30, 2014
7:00 AM
Krasny Oktyabr
Tsmoki-Minsk
92-88
Dec 1, 2014
7:00 AM
Nizhny Novgorod
Bisons Loimaa
79-65
Dec 5, 2014
7:00 AM
VEF Riga
ERA Nymburk
86-78
Dec 6, 2014
7:00 AM
Avtodor Saratov
Lokomotiv Kuban
92-88
Dec 6, 2014
7:00 AM
Enisey
Astana
81-83
Dec 7, 2014
7:00 AM
Khimki Moscow Region
BC Kalev/Cramo
96-60
Dec 7, 2014
7:00 AM
Nizhny Novgorod
Tsmoki-Minsk
70-65
Dec 7, 2014
7:00 AM
Bisons Loimaa
Zenit St. Petersburg
63-76
Dec 7, 2014
7:00 AM
Krasny Oktyabr
Krasnye Krylia
78-75
Dec 8, 2014
7:00 AM
CSKA Moscow
UNICS Kazan
75-51
Dec 13, 2014
7:00 AM
Astana
Khimki Moscow Region
88-93
Dec 13, 2014
7:00 AM
Krasny Oktyabr
Avtodor Saratov
82-83
Dec 14, 2014
7:00 AM
UNICS Kazan
Enisey
107-74
Dec 14, 2014
7:00 AM
ERA Nymburk
CSKA Moscow
73-86
Dec 14, 2014
7:00 AM
Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Kuban
74-89
Dec 15, 2014
7:00 AM
Krasnye Krylia
Bisons Loimaa
65-92
Dec 15, 2014
7:00 AM
VEF Riga
Nizhny Novgorod
59-82
Dec 20, 2014
7:00 AM
BC Kalev/Cramo
VEF Riga
88-85
Dec 20, 2014
7:00 AM
Bisons Loimaa
Lokomotiv Kuban
82-77
Dec 21, 2014
7:00 AM
Avtodor Saratov
Krasnye Krylia
105-99
Dec 21, 2014
7:00 AM
Zenit St. Petersburg
Krasny Oktyabr
89-85
Dec 21, 2014
7:00 AM
Enisey
ERA Nymburk
81-77
Dec 21, 2014
7:00 AM
Nizhny Novgorod
CSKA Moscow
59-84
Dec 21, 2014
7:00 AM
Astana
Tsmoki-Minsk
84-85
Dec 22, 2014
7:00 AM
Khimki Moscow Region
UNICS Kazan
80-56
Dec 23, 2014
7:00 AM
CSKA Moscow
Tsmoki-Minsk
93-72
Dec 25, 2014
7:00 AM
Zenit St. Petersburg
Nizhny Novgorod
80-60
Dec 27, 2014
7:00 AM
Krasny Oktyabr
UNICS Kazan
69-78
Dec 28, 2014
7:00 AM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Avtodor Saratov
77-91
Dec 28, 2014
7:00 AM
Enisey
Khimki Moscow Region
79-89
Dec 28, 2014
7:00 AM
Bisons Loimaa
VEF Riga
63-88
Jan 4, 2015
7:00 AM
Khimki Moscow Region
ERA Nymburk
94-82
Jan 4, 2015
7:00 AM
Lokomotiv Kuban
Krasny Oktyabr
82-61
Jan 4, 2015
7:00 AM
VEF Riga
Astana
61-75
Jan 4, 2015
7:00 AM
Bisons Loimaa
Avtodor Saratov
83-89
Jan 5, 2015
7:00 AM
CSKA Moscow
BC Kalev/Cramo
102-81
Jan 5, 2015
7:00 AM
Nizhny Novgorod
Enisey
93-83
Jan 7, 2015
7:00 AM
Bisons Loimaa
Astana
85-76
Jan 8, 2015
7:00 AM
Krasnye Krylia
Enisey
77-72
Jan 10, 2015
7:00 AM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Lokomotiv Kuban
65-82
Jan 11, 2015
7:00 AM
Avtodor Saratov
CSKA Moscow
79-91
Jan 11, 2015
7:00 AM
BC Kalev/Cramo
UNICS Kazan
69-84
Jan 12, 2015
7:00 AM
Nizhny Novgorod
ERA Nymburk
89-80
Jan 17, 2015
7:00 AM
Avtodor Saratov
UNICS Kazan
87-69
Jan 17, 2015
7:00 AM
Khimki Moscow Region
Tsmoki-Minsk
98-77
Jan 17, 2015
7:00 AM
Enisey
VEF Riga
81-88
Jan 17, 2015
7:00 AM
Astana
Zenit St. Petersburg
76-92
Jan 18, 2015
7:00 AM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Lokomotiv Kuban
83-99
Jan 18, 2015
7:00 AM
Bisons Loimaa
CSKA Moscow
63-78
Jan 18, 2015
7:00 AM
Krasny Oktyabr
Nizhny Novgorod
74-96
Jan 24, 2015
7:00 AM
Astana
Enisey
86-95
Jan 25, 2015
7:00 AM
UNICS Kazan
CSKA Moscow
73-75
Jan 25, 2015
7:00 AM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Khimki Moscow Region
70-94
Jan 25, 2015
7:00 AM
Lokomotiv Kuban
Avtodor Saratov
89-85
Jan 25, 2015
7:00 AM
Krasnye Krylia
Krasny Oktyabr
73-66
Jan 25, 2015
7:00 AM
ERA Nymburk
VEF Riga
84-90
Jan 25, 2015
7:00 AM
Zenit St. Petersburg
Bisons Loimaa
100-85
Jan 26, 2015
7:00 AM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Nizhny Novgorod
79-93
Jan 31, 2015
7:00 AM
Avtodor Saratov
Khimki Moscow Region
101-76
Jan 31, 2015
7:00 AM
Enisey
Zenit St. Petersburg
104-108
Jan 31, 2015
7:00 AM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Krasnye Krylia
74-66
Feb 1, 2015
7:00 AM
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Kuban
76-78
Feb 1, 2015
7:00 AM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Nizhny Novgorod
110-76
Feb 1, 2015
7:00 AM
Bisons Loimaa
UNICS Kazan
76-82
Feb 1, 2015
7:00 AM
Astana
ERA Nymburk
82-84
Feb 1, 2015
7:00 AM
Krasny Oktyabr
VEF Riga
84-69
Feb 6, 2015
7:00 AM
Bisons Loimaa
Enisey
108-71
Feb 7, 2015
7:00 AM
Lokomotiv Kuban
UNICS Kazan
74-72
Feb 8, 2015
7:00 AM
Avtodor Saratov
Nizhny Novgorod
88-93
Feb 8, 2015
7:00 AM
Khimki Moscow Region
CSKA Moscow
107-104
Feb 8, 2015
7:00 AM
ERA Nymburk
Zenit St. Petersburg
80-84
Feb 8, 2015
7:00 AM
Krasny Oktyabr
Astana
84-72
Feb 9, 2015
7:00 AM
VEF Riga
Tsmoki-Minsk
86-61
Feb 11, 2015
7:00 AM
Krasnye Krylia
BC Kalev/Cramo
65-75
Feb 13, 2015
7:00 AM
Astana
Bisons Loimaa
80-90
Feb 14, 2015
7:00 AM
Enisey
BC Kalev/Cramo
83-87
Feb 15, 2015
7:00 AM
VEF Riga
UNICS Kazan
75-82
Feb 15, 2015
7:00 AM
Zenit St. Petersburg
Avtodor Saratov
94-86
Feb 15, 2015
7:00 AM
Tsmoki-Minsk
ERA Nymburk
68-85
Feb 15, 2015
7:00 AM
Krasny Oktyabr
Bisons Loimaa
75-83
Feb 16, 2015
7:00 AM
Nizhny Novgorod
Khimki Moscow Region
86-94
Feb 16, 2015
7:00 AM
Astana
CSKA Moscow
60-78
Feb 18, 2015
7:00 AM
UNICS Kazan
Lokomotiv Kuban
50-60
Feb 19, 2015
7:00 AM
BC Kalev/Cramo
CSKA Moscow
79-113
Feb 19, 2015
7:00 AM
ERA Nymburk
Krasnye Krylia
77-68
Feb 21, 2015
7:00 PM
Khimki Moscow Region
Lokomotiv Kuban
85-78
Feb 21, 2015
7:00 PM
Enisey
Krasny Oktyabr
87-89
Feb 22, 2015
7:00 AM
Krasnye Krylia
CSKA Moscow
41-85
Feb 22, 2015
7:00 AM
ERA Nymburk
Bisons Loimaa
70-74
Feb 22, 2015
7:00 AM
Nizhny Novgorod
UNICS Kazan
80-84
Feb 22, 2015
7:00 AM
Astana
BC Kalev/Cramo
93-72
Feb 25, 2015
7:00 AM
Zenit St. Petersburg
Krasnye Krylia
83-52
Feb 25, 2015
7:00 PM
UNICS Kazan
Tsmoki-Minsk
84-70
Feb 25, 2015
7:00 PM
Krasny Oktyabr
Khimki Moscow Region
80-94
Feb 28, 2015
7:00 AM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Zenit St. Petersburg
65-84
Feb 28, 2015
7:00 PM
UNICS Kazan
Krasnye Krylia
83-56
Feb 28, 2015
7:00 PM
Bisons Loimaa
Khimki Moscow Region
84-87
Mar 1, 2015
7:00 AM
Avtodor Saratov
Astana
83-94
Mar 1, 2015
7:00 AM
CSKA Moscow
VEF Riga
107-78
Mar 1, 2015
7:00 AM
Lokomotiv Kuban
Nizhny Novgorod
88-82
Mar 1, 2015
7:00 AM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Enisey
84-91
Mar 1, 2015
7:00 AM
Krasny Oktyabr
ERA Nymburk
82-76
Mar 4, 2015
7:00 AM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Avtodor Saratov
99-119
Mar 4, 2015
7:00 AM
Astana
Krasnye Krylia
95-88
Mar 7, 2015
7:00 AM
Lokomotiv Kuban
Enisey
98-81
Mar 8, 2015
7:00 AM
UNICS Kazan
ERA Nymburk
76-62
Mar 8, 2015
7:00 AM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Bisons Loimaa
85-79
Mar 8, 2015
7:00 AM
Krasnye Krylia
VEF Riga
46-87
Mar 8, 2015
7:00 AM
Zenit St. Petersburg
Khimki Moscow Region
65-63
Mar 8, 2015
7:00 AM
Astana
Nizhny Novgorod
72-79
Mar 9, 2015
7:00 AM
Krasny Oktyabr
CSKA Moscow
88-101
Mar 14, 2015
7:00 AM
Khimki Moscow Region
Krasnye Krylia
95-54
Mar 14, 2015
7:00 AM
Lokomotiv Kuban
VEF Riga
84-89
Mar 14, 2015
7:00 AM
Astana
UNICS Kazan
87-67
Mar 15, 2015
7:00 AM
CSKA Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
102-86
Mar 15, 2015
7:00 AM
ERA Nymburk
BC Kalev/Cramo
73-92
Mar 15, 2015
7:00 AM
Bisons Loimaa
Nizhny Novgorod
75-80
Mar 17, 2015
7:00 AM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Krasny Oktyabr
89-84
Mar 21, 2015
7:00 AM
Lokomotiv Kuban
Astana
105-79
Mar 22, 2015
7:00 AM
Avtodor Saratov
ERA Nymburk
101-97
Mar 22, 2015
7:00 AM
VEF Riga
Khimki Moscow Region
77-84
Mar 22, 2015
7:00 AM
Zenit St. Petersburg
UNICS Kazan
89-87
Mar 22, 2015
7:00 AM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Bisons Loimaa
93-82
Mar 22, 2015
7:00 AM
Nizhny Novgorod
Krasnye Krylia
84-88
Mar 23, 2015
7:00 AM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Krasny Oktyabr
82-80
Mar 23, 2015
7:00 AM
Enisey
CSKA Moscow
79-93
Mar 25, 2015
7:00 AM
Avtodor Saratov
Bisons Loimaa
103-83
Mar 28, 2015
7:00 AM
Lokomotiv Kuban
Zenit St. Petersburg
86-64
Mar 28, 2015
7:00 AM
Enisey
UNICS Kazan
85-81
Mar 29, 2015
6:00 AM
Avtodor Saratov
Krasny Oktyabr
99-93
Mar 29, 2015
6:00 AM
Khimki Moscow Region
Astana
93-64
Mar 29, 2015
6:00 AM
Bisons Loimaa
Krasnye Krylia
100-43
Mar 30, 2015
6:00 AM
CSKA Moscow
ERA Nymburk
102-67
Mar 30, 2015
6:00 AM
Nizhny Novgorod
VEF Riga
102-72
Mar 31, 2015
6:00 AM
BC Kalev/Cramo
Tsmoki-Minsk
93-84
Apr 4, 2015
6:00 AM
VEF Riga
BC Kalev/Cramo
89-95
Apr 5, 2015
6:00 AM
UNICS Kazan
Khimki Moscow Region
75-73
Apr 5, 2015
6:00 AM
Lokomotiv Kuban
Bisons Loimaa
111-69
Apr 5, 2015
6:00 AM
Krasnye Krylia
Avtodor Saratov
80-97
Apr 5, 2015
6:00 AM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Astana
94-86
Apr 5, 2015
6:00 AM
Krasny Oktyabr
Zenit St. Petersburg
67-70
Apr 5, 2015
6:00 PM
ERA Nymburk
Enisey
99-87
Apr 6, 2015
6:00 AM
CSKA Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod
83-75
Apr 8, 2015
6:00 PM
Avtodor Saratov
Enisey
98-97
Apr 8, 2015
6:00 PM
Zenit St. Petersburg
VEF Riga
88-81
Apr 9, 2015
6:00 AM
Tsmoki-Minsk
BC Kalev/Cramo
89-88
Apr 11, 2015
6:00 PM
Khimki Moscow Region
Enisey
83-101
Apr 11, 2015
6:00 PM
Tsmoki-Minsk
CSKA Moscow
68-109
Apr 12, 2015
6:00 AM
UNICS Kazan
Krasny Oktyabr
82-66
Apr 12, 2015
6:00 AM
Avtodor Saratov
BC Kalev/Cramo
85-66
Apr 12, 2015
6:00 AM
Krasnye Krylia
Lokomotiv Kuban
64-96
Apr 12, 2015
6:00 AM
VEF Riga
Bisons Loimaa
78-62
Apr 12, 2015
6:00 AM
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
74-82
Apr 15, 2015
6:00 PM
UNICS Kazan
BC Kalev/Cramo
90-68
Apr 15, 2015
6:00 PM
Khimki Moscow Region
Nizhny Novgorod
86-82
Apr 15, 2015
6:00 PM
Lokomotiv Kuban
ERA Nymburk
99-95
Apr 15, 2015
6:00 PM
Krasnye Krylia
Astana
50-72
Apr 15, 2015
6:00 PM
VEF Riga
Avtodor Saratov
100-82
Apr 15, 2015
6:00 PM
Zenit St. Petersburg
Tsmoki-Minsk
85-78
Apr 15, 2015
6:00 PM
Krasny Oktyabr
Enisey
86-92
Apr 19, 2015
6:00 AM
Krasnye Krylia
Zenit St. Petersburg
84-86
Apr 19, 2015
6:00 AM
ERA Nymburk
Khimki Moscow Region
72-80
Apr 19, 2015
6:00 AM
Enisey
Nizhny Novgorod
73-86
Apr 19, 2015
6:00 AM
Tsmoki-Minsk
UNICS Kazan
83-88
Apr 19, 2015
6:00 AM
Astana
VEF Riga
79-78
Apr 19, 2015
6:00 AM
Krasny Oktyabr
Lokomotiv Kuban
79-94
Apr 22, 2015
6:00 AM
Zenit St. Petersburg
Astana
85-88
Apr 26, 2015
6:00 AM
Khimki Moscow Region
Krasny Oktyabr
86-80
Apr 26, 2015
6:00 AM
CSKA Moscow
Avtodor Saratov
104-107
Apr 26, 2015
6:00 AM
Lokomotiv Kuban
Tsmoki-Minsk
85-80
Apr 26, 2015
6:00 AM
ERA Nymburk
Nizhny Novgorod
86-81
Apr 26, 2015
6:00 AM
VEF Riga
Zenit St. Petersburg
88-93
Apr 26, 2015
6:00 AM
Enisey
Krasnye Krylia
101-76