All Leagues
NBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Finland
Finland - Korisliiga
Teams
Kataja Basket
Earvin Morris
Earvin
Morris
Teammates
Apr 28, 1994 (29 years old)
American
1m97 / 6-6
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Earvin Morris has played with 93 teammates throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Harold Aidoo
-
details
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
8
Aapeli Alanen
-
details
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
17
Denzel Andersson
-
details
Lulea
(SWE-1)
9
Dominic Artis
-
details
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
32
Kacper Borowski
-
details
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
5
Jarekious Bradley
-
details
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
21
Kris Brewer
-
details
Kent State Golden Flashes
(NCAA)
11
Justin Brunswick
-
details
Kent State Golden Flashes
(NCAA)
3
Tevin Caldwell
-
details
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
27
Omar Calhoun
-
details
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
6
Coty Clarke
-
details
Avtodor Saratov
(BCL-QR)
20
Corban Collins
-
details
Lulea
(SWE-1)
9
C.J. Cooper
-
details
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
33
Wojciech Czerlonko
-
details
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
5
Micah Downs
-
details
Avtodor Saratov
(BCL-QR)
19
Marcin Dutkiewicz
-
details
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
1
Mateusz Dziemba
-
details
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
5
Chris Evans
-
details
Kent State Golden Flashes
(NCAA)
11
John Fields
-
details
Trikalla
(GRE-1)
5
Jake Flaggert
-
details
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
30
Brian Frank
-
details
Kent State Golden Flashes
(NCAA)
4
Branden Frazier
-
details
Avtodor Saratov
(BCL-QR)
20
Anton Gaddefors
-
details
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
1
Ioannis Giannaras
-
details
Trikalla
(GRE-1)
8
Robert Gilchrist
-
details
Lulea
(SWE-1)
9
Darren Goodson
-
details
Kent State Golden Flashes
(NCAA)
11
Michael Gospodarek
-
details
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
5
Daniel Hansson
-
details
Lulea
(SWE-1)
9
Omega Harris
-
details
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
57
Mark Henniger
-
details
Kent State Golden Flashes
(NCAA)
11
Joni Herrala
-
details
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
23
Randal Holt
-
details
Kent State Golden Flashes
(NCAA)
11
Ian Hummer
-
details
Avtodor Saratov
(BCL-QR)
18
Vince Hunter
-
details
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
33
Calvin Jagare
-
details
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Brodricks Jones
-
details
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
15
Filippos Kalogiannidis
-
details
Trikalla
(GRE-1)
8
Panagiotis Karagiorgos
-
details
Trikalla
(GRE-1)
6
Tim Kearney
-
details
Lulea
(SWE-1)
9
Artem Klimenko
-
details
Avtodor Saratov
(BCL-QR)
16
Fedor Klyuchnikov
-
details
Avtodor Saratov
(BCL-QR)
14
Anton Kobylak Berglund
-
details
Lulea
(SWE-1)
3
Pawel Kowalski
-
details
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
1
Cedrick Lang
-
details
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
33
Ville Bo Larsson
-
details
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Valtteri Leppanen
-
details
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
23
Michalis Lountzis
-
details
Trikalla
(GRE-1)
7
Devareaux Manley
-
details
Kent State Golden Flashes
(NCAA)
11
Thomas Massamba
-
details
Lulea
(SWE-1)
8
Victor Mbachu
-
details
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
6
Valtteri Mervola
-
details
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
15
Nikita Mikhailovskii
-
details
Avtodor Saratov
(EU-3)
4
Uros Mirkovic
-
details
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
5
Lee Moore
-
details
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
32
Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson
-
details
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
21
Matias Ojala
-
details
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
22
Chris Ortiz
-
details
Kent State Golden Flashes
(NCAA)
5
Veeti Parviainen
-
details
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Denis Pavlenko
-
details
Avtodor Saratov
(EU-3)
2
Bartlomiej Pelczar
-
details
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
3
Valtteri Pihlajamaki
-
details
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
11
Bryson Pope
-
details
Kent State Golden Flashes
(NCAA)
11
D.J. Richardson
-
details
Trikalla
(GRE-1)
7
Justin Robinson
-
details
Avtodor Saratov
(BCL-QR)
20
Christian Romine
-
details
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
14
Maxim Sheleketo
-
details
Avtodor Saratov
(BCL-QR)
18
Tavarius Shine
-
details
Lulea
(SWE-1)
8
Stelianos Skouloudis
-
details
Trikalla
(GRE-1)
1
Diamantis Slaftsakis
-
details
Trikalla
(GRE-1)
7
Khaliq Spicer
-
details
Kent State Golden Flashes
(NCAA)
8
Lewis Stallworth
-
details
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
19
Roman Szymanski
-
details
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
5
Melvin Tabb
-
details
Kent State Golden Flashes
(NCAA)
11
Gary Talton
-
details
Trikalla
(GRE-1)
7
Dionysios Tataris
-
details
Trikalla
(GRE-1)
3
Marko Tejic
-
details
Trikalla
(GRE-1)
6
Xavier Thames
-
details
Trikalla
(GRE-1)
3
Kellon Thomas
-
details
Kent State Golden Flashes
(NCAA)
11
Paul Thomas
-
details
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
21
Trey Touchet
-
details
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
29
Devonte Upson
-
details
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
5
Samuli Vanttaja
-
details
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
24
Erik Vanttinen
-
details
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Ivan Venegas
-
details
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
7
Hooper Vint
-
details
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
62
Brandon Walters
-
details
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
23
Julian Washburn
-
details
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
33
James Washington
-
details
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-1)
5
Matthew Willms
-
details
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
28
Jamar Wilson
-
details
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
5
Terry Winn
-
details
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
34
Artem Zabelin
-
details
Avtodor Saratov
(BCL-QR)
17
Dramir Zibirov
-
details
Avtodor Saratov
(BCL-QR)
14