Tim Nees has played with 153 teammates throughout his career
Player | Team(s) | Games |
---|---|---|
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
|
20 | |
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
|
3 | |
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
(GER-1)
|
1 | |
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-1)
|
7 | |
Germany
(Preparation)
|
6 | |
Nurnberg
(GER-1)
|
27 | |
Germany
(Preparation)
|
1 | |
Germany
(EuroBasket)
|
17 | |
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
|
39 | |
Aris BC
(GRE-1)
|
7 | |
BBC Bayreuth
(GER-2)
|
1 | |
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
|
23 | |
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
|
10 | |
Tigers Tübingen
(GER-1)
|
23 | |
Chalon
(FRA-1)
|
11 | |
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
|
10 | |
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
|
9 | |
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
|
15 | |
BBC Bayreuth
(GER-2)
|
17 | |
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-1)
|
7 | |
Tigers Tübingen
(GER-1)
|
20 | |
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-1)
|
1 | |
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-1)
|
1 | |
Chalon
(FRA-1)
|
12 | |
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
|
9 | |
Nurnberg
(GER-1)
|
46 | |
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
(GER-1)
|
26 | |
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
|
9 | |
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
|
20 | |
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
(GER-1)
|
26 | |
Nurnberg
(GER-1)
|
30 | |
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
|
29 | |
Aris BC
(GRE-1)
|
6 | |
Germany
(EuroBasket)
|
17 | |
Aris BC
(GRE-1)
LDLC ASVEL
(EU-1)
|
13 | |
Aris BC
(GRE-1)
|
11 | |
Aris BC
(GRE-1)
|
12 | |
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
|
16 | |
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
|
37 | |
Germany
(Preparation)
|
1 | |
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-1)
|
6 | |
Tigers Tübingen
(GER-1)
|
3 | |
Nurnberg
(GER-1)
|
40 | |
Nurnberg
(GER-1)
|
11 | |
Aris BC
(GRE-1)
|
3 | |
BBC Bayreuth
(GER-2)
|
1 | |
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-1)
|
7 | |
Nurnberg
(GER-1)
|
18 | |
BBC Bayreuth
(GER-2)
|
1 | |
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
|
4 | |
BBC Bayreuth
(GER-2)
|
1 | |
BBC Bayreuth
(GER-2)
|
17 | |
Germany
(EuroBasket)
|
6 | |
BBC Bayreuth
(GER-2)
|
17 | |
BBC Bayreuth
(GER-2)
|
18 | |
Chalon
(FRA-1)
|
13 | |
BBC Bayreuth
(GER-2)
|
2 | |
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
|
42 | |
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
|
6 | |
BBC Bayreuth
(GER-2)
|
1 | |
Tigers Tübingen
(GER-1)
|
22 | |
Germany
(EuroBasket)
|
7 | |
Chalon
(FRA-1)
|
13 | |
BBC Bayreuth
(GER-2)
|
1 | |
Tigers Tübingen
(GER-1)
|
7 | |
Nurnberg
(GER-1)
|
24 | |
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-1)
|
7 | |
Tigers Tübingen
(GER-1)
|
23 | |
Tigers Tübingen
(GER-1)
|
6 | |
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
(GER-1)
|
4 | |
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
|
2 | |
Germany
(EuroBasket)
|
2 | |
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
(GER-1)
|
26 | |
Nurnberg
(GER-1)
|
45 | |
Aris BC
(GRE-1)
|
12 | |
Chalon
(FRA-1)
|
13 | |
Nurnberg
(GER-1)
|
18 | |
BBC Bayreuth
(GER-2)
|
2 | |
Germany
(EuroBasket)
|
9 | |
Germany
(EuroBasket)
|
4 | |
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
|
30 | |
Aris BC
(GRE-1)
|
9 | |
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
|
7 | |
Nurnberg
(GER-1)
|
17 | |
BBC Bayreuth
(GER-2)
|
14 | |
Tigers Tübingen
(GER-1)
|
10 | |
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
(GER-1)
|
8 | |
Chalon
(FRA-1)
|
11 | |
BBC Bayreuth
(GER-2)
|
3 | |
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-1)
|
1 | |
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
(GER-1)
|
18 | |
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
|
34 | |
Tigers Tübingen
(GER-1)
|
3 | |
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
|
29 | |
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
(GER-1)
|
26 | |
Germany
(EuroBasket)
|
9 | |
Germany
(EuroBasket)
|
9 | |
Tigers Tübingen
(GER-1)
|
11 | |
Tigers Tübingen
(GER-1)
|
23 | |
Germany
(EuroBasket)
|
17 | |
BBC Bayreuth
(GER-2)
|
3 | |
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-1)
|
3 | |
Aris BC
(GRE-1)
|
13 | |
Germany
(Preparation)
|
1 | |
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-1)
|
7 | |
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
|
34 | |
Aris BC
(GRE-1)
|
12 | |
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
(GER-1)
|
16 | |
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
|
30 | |
Nurnberg
(GER-1)
|
10 | |
Chalon
(FRA-1)
|
12 | |
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
|
8 | |
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
(GER-1)
|
8 | |
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
|
40 | |
BBC Bayreuth
(GER-2)
|
1 | |
Aris BC
(GRE-1)
|
12 | |
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-1)
|
6 | |
BBC Bayreuth
(GER-2)
|
1 | |
Germany
(EuroBasket)
|
10 | |
Nurnberg
(GER-1)
|
27 | |
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
(GER-1)
|
1 | |
Nurnberg
(GER-1)
|
18 | |
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
(GER-1)
|
26 | |
Nurnberg
(GER-1)
|
10 | |
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
|
28 | |
Nurnberg
(GER-1)
|
26 | |
BBC Bayreuth
(GER-2)
|
16 | |
BBC Bayreuth
(GER-2)
|
17 | |
Chalon
(FRA-1)
|
2 | |
Chalon
(EU-2)
|
1 | |
BBC Bayreuth
(GER-2)
|
1 | |
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
|
28 | |
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
|
38 | |
Nurnberg
(GER-1)
|
13 | |
Germany
(EuroBasket)
|
11 | |
BBC Bayreuth
(GER-2)
|
16 | |
Tigers Tübingen
(GER-1)
|
18 | |
Germany
(EuroBasket)
|
9 | |
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
|
3 | |
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
|
29 | |
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
|
2 | |
Chalon
(FRA-1)
|
10 | |
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
|
10 | |
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
(GER-1)
|
10 | |
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
|
39 | |
Chalon
(FRA-1)
|
11 | |
Nurnberg
(GER-1)
|
16 | |
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
(GER-1)
|
10 | |
Nurnberg
(GER-1)
|
3 | |
Tigers Tübingen
(GER-1)
|
23 | |
Tigers Tübingen
(GER-1)
|
2 | |
Germany
(EuroBasket)
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
|
21 | |
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
|
4 |