All Leagues
NBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Teams
LWD Basket
Bas Veenstra
Bas
Veenstra
Teammates
Jun 7, 1995 (28 years old)
Dutch
2m00 / 6-7
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Bas Veenstra has played with 92 teammates throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Frerik Adriaans
-
details
U20 Netherlands
(Euro U20)
7
Darian Anderson
-
details
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
20
Xabier Arriaga
-
details
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
18
Stefan Asanin
-
details
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
23
Ross Bekkering
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
36
Maarten Bouwknecht
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
32
Willem Brandwijk
-
details
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
9
Ken Brown
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
12
Yannick Brunink
-
details
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
9
Drazen Bubnic
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
9
Arno Bunnig
-
details
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
20
Andres Cardito
-
details
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
27
William Clinton Clark
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
15
Sean Cunningham
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
76
Tom De Haas
-
details
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
8
Bas De Jong
-
details
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
2
Tjoe De Paula
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
33
Pim De Vries
-
details
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
U20 Netherlands
(Euro U20)
16
Bjorn De Vries
-
details
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
2
Jaron Dijkhuizen
-
details
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
U20 Netherlands
(Euro U20)
16
Menno Dijkstra
-
details
U20 Netherlands
(Euro U20)
7
Jason Dourisseau
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
48
Jan Driessen
-
details
U20 Netherlands
(Euro U20)
7
Ram Elias-Pour
-
details
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
8
Leonardo Eltink
-
details
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
6
Brett Ervin
-
details
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
28
Chase Fieler
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
45
Mick Fleuren
-
details
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
9
Yannick Franke
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
U20 Netherlands
(Euro U20)
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
28
Noah Groen
-
details
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
8
Nick Hammink
-
details
U20 Netherlands
(Euro U20)
7
Shane Hammink
-
details
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
8
Chris Hansen
-
details
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
28
Javier Hernandez Gimenez
-
details
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
28
Tim Hoeve
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
10
Mike Hogervorst
-
details
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
9
Dexter Hope
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
19
Damon Huffman
-
details
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
10
Nick Hulzebos
-
details
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
18
Christopher Iza
-
details
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
28
Lance Jeter
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
66
Griffin Kinney
-
details
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
35
Thomas Koenis
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
28
Jito Kok
-
details
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
8
Tom Koopman
-
details
U20 Netherlands
(Euro U20)
1
Sjoerd Koopmans
-
details
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
52
Deividas Kumelis
-
details
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
34
Kevin Landman
-
details
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
11
Anthony Libroia
-
details
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
20
Kareem Maddox
-
details
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
6
Josh Magette
-
details
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
6
Daniel Maring
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
16
Nick Masterson
-
details
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
34
Adrian Mendez
-
details
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
28
David Michaels
-
details
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
33
Stefan Mladenovic
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
45
Nathaniel Musters
-
details
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
35
Vincent Nguyen
-
details
U20 Netherlands
(Euro U20)
7
Niek Niebor
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
4
Zack Novak
-
details
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
6
Craig Osaikhwuwuomwam
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
49
Drago Pasalic
-
details
Donar Groningen
(BCL-QR)
32
Eric Peutz
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
3
Mark Ridderhof
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
42
Gerald Robinson
-
details
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
11
Gabriel Roman
-
details
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
12
Daan Rosenmuller
-
details
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
U20 Netherlands
(Euro U20)
16
Amu Saaka
-
details
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
14
Skip Samson
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
5
Mark Sanchez
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
24
Mike Schilder
-
details
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
8
Garrick Sherman
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
9
Arvin Slagter
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
28
Tanner Smith
-
details
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
6
Andrew Smith
-
details
Donar Groningen
(BCL-QR)
30
William Sullivan
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
19
Stefan Topalovic
-
details
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
16
Benny Van Der Reijden
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
4
Tijme Van Dijk
-
details
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
11
Kaj Van Hoorn
-
details
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
5
Julius Van Sauers
-
details
U20 Netherlands
(Euro U20)
7
Emil Van Veen
-
details
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
8
Thomas Veenhoven
-
details
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
8
Floris Versteeg
-
details
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
7
Bernt Waalkens
-
details
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
6
Darryl Webb
-
details
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
6
Cameron Wells
-
details
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
14
Leon Williams
-
details
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
6
Jonathan Williams
-
details
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
2
Lenno Witteveen
-
details
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Dejuan Wright
-
details
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
22
Kenrick Zondervan
-
details
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
18