Pavle Marcinkovic has played with 256 teammates throughout his career
Player | Team(s) | Games |
---|---|---|
Lukoil Academic
(EU-2)
|
4 | |
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
|
11 | |
Sabah BC
(EU-3 QR)
|
2 | |
Alkar
(CRO-1)
|
11 | |
Alkar
(CRO-1)
|
3 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
2 | |
Alkar
(CRO-1)
|
15 | |
Croatia
(EUR-QR)
|
8 | |
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
|
12 | |
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
|
5 | |
Lukoil Academic
(EU-2)
|
4 | |
Split
(ABA L.)
Croatia
(EUR-QR)
|
36 | |
Croatia
(WC-QR)
|
2 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
|
61 | |
Lukoil Academic
(EU-2)
|
4 | |
Zadar
(EU-2)
|
8 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
32 | |
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1 PO)
|
4 | |
Cedevita Junior
(EU-3 QR)
Croatia
(WC-QR)
|
25 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 PO)
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
153 | |
Zadar
(CRO-1 PO)
|
1 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
Croatia
(WC-QR)
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
|
69 | |
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
|
11 | |
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
|
6 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
|
36 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
20 | |
Alkar
(CRO-1)
|
12 | |
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
|
2 | |
Alkar
(CRO-1)
|
15 | |
Croatia
(EUR-QR)
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
|
22 | |
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
|
1 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
20 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 PO)
|
89 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
35 | |
Croatia
(WC-QR)
|
1 | |
Zadar
(EU-2)
|
8 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
16 | |
Alkar
(CRO-1)
|
8 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
52 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
36 | |
Croatia
(WC-QR)
|
2 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
39 | |
Sabah BC
(EU-3 QR)
|
8 | |
Sabah BC
(EU-3 QR)
|
8 | |
Split
(ABA L.)
|
53 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
11 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
49 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
13 | |
Cedevita Junior
(EU-3 QR)
|
22 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
|
13 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
|
26 | |
Sabah BC
(EU-3)
|
1 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
|
8 | |
Sabah BC
(EU-3 QR)
|
9 | |
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
|
12 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
11 | |
Split
(ABA L.)
|
25 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
5 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
8 | |
Croatia
(EUR-QR)
|
11 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
51 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
39 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
26 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
Croatia
(EUR-QR)
|
26 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
Croatia
(EUR-QR)
|
47 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
|
1 | |
Zadar
(EU-2)
|
8 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
|
24 | |
Croatia
(WC-QR)
|
3 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
4 | |
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
|
2 | |
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1 PO)
|
1 | |
Alkar
(CRO-1)
|
8 | |
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
|
16 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
45 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
19 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
14 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
18 | |
Sabah BC
(EU-3 QR)
|
7 | |
Croatia
(Preparation)
|
5 | |
Sabah BC
(EU-3 QR)
|
8 | |
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
|
6 | |
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
|
6 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
52 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
32 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
1 | |
Zadar
(EU-2)
|
7 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
Croatia
(EUR-QR)
|
51 | |
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
|
1 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
|
38 | |
Alkar
(CRO-1)
|
13 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
Croatia
(WC-QR)
|
71 | |
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
|
3 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
|
51 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
|
5 | |
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
|
8 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
9 | |
Croatia
(WC-QR)
|
3 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
|
10 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
|
104 | |
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
|
1 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
3 | |
Lukoil Academic
(EU-2)
|
1 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
79 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
|
17 | |
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
|
2 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
15 | |
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
|
8 | |
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
Croatia
(WC-QR)
|
14 | |
Cedevita Junior
(EU-3 QR)
|
29 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
67 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
Zadar
(EU-2)
Lukoil Academic
(EU-2)
|
22 | |
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
|
11 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
12 | |
Croatia
(WC-QR)
|
1 | |
Cedevita Junior
(EU-3 QR)
|
4 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
11 | |
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1 PO)
|
1 | |
Split
(ABA L.)
|
49 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
6 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
8 | |
Zadar
(EU-2)
|
6 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
12 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
51 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
3 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
|
10 | |
Split
(ABA L.)
Croatia
(EUR-QR)
|
43 | |
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
|
3 | |
Croatia
(EUR-QR)
|
8 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
18 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
10 | |
Croatia
(Preparation)
|
1 | |
Alkar
(CRO-1)
|
15 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
Croatia
(EUR-QR)
|
55 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
3 | |
Split
(ABA L.)
|
31 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
|
1 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
12 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
77 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
18 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
|
20 | |
Cedevita Junior
(EU-3 QR)
Croatia
(WC-QR)
|
27 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
|
21 | |
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
|
6 | |
Croatia
(WC-QR)
|
1 | |
Alkar
(CRO-1)
|
10 | |
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
|
3 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
17 | |
Sabah BC
(EU-3 QR)
|
1 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
17 | |
Cedevita Junior
(EU-3 QR)
|
1 | |
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
|
11 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
29 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
|
6 | |
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
|
15 | |
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
|
3 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
12 | |
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
|
10 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
20 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
4 | |
Alkar
(CRO-1)
|
4 | |
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
|
1 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
9 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
|
51 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
Croatia
(WC-QR)
|
26 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 PO)
|
38 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
12 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
Croatia
(WC-QR)
|
75 | |
Split
(ABA L.)
|
2 | |
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
|
9 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
21 | |
Croatia
(EUR-QR)
|
15 | |
Sabah BC
(EU-3 QR)
|
7 | |
Croatia
(EUR-QR)
|
7 | |
Zadar
(EU-2)
|
7 | |
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
|
3 | |
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
|
16 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
9 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 PO)
|
34 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
18 | |
Croatia
(EUR-QR)
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
4 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
13 | |
Cedevita Junior
(EU-3 QR)
|
28 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
|
41 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
|
13 | |
Croatia
(EUR-QR)
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
10 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
80 | |
Croatia
(WC-QR)
|
2 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
Croatia
(EUR-QR)
|
42 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
|
29 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
22 | |
Cedevita Junior
(EU-3 QR)
|
29 | |
Croatia
(EUR-QR)
|
9 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
|
24 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
Croatia
(EUR-QR)
|
31 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
|
22 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
Zadar
(EU-2)
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
|
88 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
|
22 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
7 | |
Cedevita Junior
(EU-3 QR)
|
29 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
4 | |
Sabah BC
(EU-3 QR)
|
7 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
2 | |
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
Croatia
(EUR-QR)
|
25 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
|
23 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
16 | |
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
|
6 | |
Croatia
(Preparation)
|
1 | |
Sabah BC
(EU-3 QR)
|
9 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
|
18 | |
Zadar
(EU-2)
|
8 | |
Zadar
(EU-2)
|
8 | |
Zadar
(EU-2)
Croatia
(EUR-QR)
|
36 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
41 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
39 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
47 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
12 | |
Alkar
(CRO-1)
|
5 | |
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
|
15 | |
Lukoil Academic
(EU-2)
|
4 | |
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
|
2 | |
Sabah BC
(EU-3)
|
3 | |
Split
(ABA L.)
Croatia
(EUR-QR)
|
40 | |
Croatia
(WC-QR)
|
1 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
|
23 | |
Lukoil Academic
(EU-2)
|
4 | |
Lukoil Academic
(EU-2)
|
4 | |
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
|
2 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
26 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 PO)
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
87 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
61 | |
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
|
6 | |
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
|
15 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
Croatia
(EUR-QR)
|
60 | |
Croatia
(EUR-QR)
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
5 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
Cedevita Junior
(EU-3 QR)
|
74 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
|
9 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 PO)
Alkar
(CRO-1)
|
48 | |
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
|
3 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
Zadar
(ABA L.)
Croatia
(WC-QR)
|
80 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
5 | |
Split
(CRO-1)
|
5 | |
Lukoil Academic
(EU-2)
|
4 | |
Sabah BC
(EU-3)
|
1 | |
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
|
20 | |
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
|
1 | |
Lukoil Academic
(EU-2)
|
4 | |
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
|
11 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
3 | |
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
|
3 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
76 | |
Croatia
(Preparation)
|
4 | |
Croatia
(EUR-QR)
|
8 | |
Croatia
(Preparation)
|
1 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
51 | |
Zadar
(ABA L.)
|
5 |