All Leagues
NBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Macedonia
Macedoine - Superleague
Teams
Rabotnicki Skopje
Dimitar Mirakovski
Dimitar
Mirakovski
Teammates
May 14, 1981
Macedonian
1m80 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Dimitar Mirakovski has played with 84 teammates throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Dimitar Anguelov
-
details
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-1)
34
Pero Antic
-
details
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
13
Sinisa Avramovski
-
details
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-1)
14
Igor Bakovic
-
details
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
9
Costas Balafas
-
details
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
16
Costas Behlivanis
-
details
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
16
Pero Blazevski
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
42
Boban Bogeski
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
7
Eftim Bogoev
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
21
Milcho Borisov
-
details
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
5
Srdjan Bozic
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
17
Jordan Bozov
-
details
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-1)
35
Gjorgji Cekovski
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
6
Carlos Cherry
-
details
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-1)
17
Darko Cohadarevic
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(EU-3 QR)
2
Brandon Cole
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Greg Danielson
-
details
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-1)
35
Toni Dechev
-
details
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-1)
22
Geri Dendra
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
15
Nenad Dilberovski
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
11
Hrisimir Dimitrov
-
details
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
16
Aleksandar Dimitrovski
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
15
Marko Dokuzovski
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
8
Krum hristov Doychinov
-
details
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
19
Viktor Efremovski
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(EU-3 QR)
2
Thomas Fikoff
-
details
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-1)
6
Vladimir Filipovic
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
14
Todor Gechevski
-
details
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
12
Marcus Ginyard
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(EU-3 QR)
2
Haralambos Giosmas
-
details
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
13
Zlatko Gocevski
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
North Macedonia
(EUR-QR)
16
Enes Hadzibulic
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
25
Trevor Harvey
-
details
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-1)
30
Hrvoje Henjak
-
details
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
16
Simeon Iliev
-
details
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
9
Vlado Ilievski
-
details
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
9
Alexander Jamthagen
-
details
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Alvin Jones
-
details
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-1)
5
Kostas Kakaroudis
-
details
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
16
Aleksandar Kalanj
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Nikolay Kolev
-
details
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
20
Konstantin Kolev
-
details
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
15
Chavdar Kostov
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(EU-3 QR)
2
Bojan Krstevski
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(EU-3 QR)
2
Vasil Kyosev
-
details
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
14
Korie Lucious
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(EU-3 QR)
1
Panagiotis Mantzanas
-
details
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
15
Gorjan Markovski
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Jeremiah Massey
-
details
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
10
Bo Lester McCalebb
-
details
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
3
Andrei Navoichyk
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
3
Petar Nikolic
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(EU-3 QR)
2
Hristo Nikolov
-
details
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-1)
28
Alexandros Panagiotopoulos
-
details
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
16
Theodoros Panaras
-
details
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
16
Marko Piplovic
-
details
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-1)
13
Adrian Pledger
-
details
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-1)
20
Predrag Samardziski
-
details
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
13
Milos Savovic
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Ivan Sazdov
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
14
Israel Sheinfeld
-
details
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-1)
12
Toni Simic
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
32
Marko Simonovski
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
17
Darko Sokolov
-
details
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
8
Nenad Stankov
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
8
Vrbica Stefanov
-
details
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
10
Riste Stefanov
-
details
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
18
Vojdan Stojanovski
-
details
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
7
Damjan Stojanovski
-
details
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
6
Bojan Taleski
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
4
Dime Tasovski
-
details
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
8
Slavcho Temelkovski
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(EU-3 QR)
1
Deon Thomas
-
details
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-1)
11
Bradley Traina
-
details
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-1)
16
Giorgos Trihopoulos
-
details
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
12
Simeon Tsenov
-
details
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
19
Stanislav Tsonkov
-
details
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
1
Gjorgji Uzunov
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Costas Vardavas
-
details
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
16
Gary Ware
-
details
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
20
Eric Webb
-
details
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
4
Aleksandar Yanev
-
details
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
20
Tihomir Zhelev
-
details
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
15
Thierry Zig
-
details
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-1)
12