All Leagues
NBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Finland
Finland - 1st Division (B)
Teams
Espoo Basket Team
La Trice Little
La Trice
Little
Teammates
Dec 10, 1979
American
1m87 / 6-2
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
La Trice Little has played with 79 teammates throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Juuso Aaltovirta
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
6
Uka Agbai
-
details
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
5
Robert Ahman
-
details
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
7
Juha Anttila
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
7
Karri Arling
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
2
Stefan Beatovic
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-2)
12
Omar Bynum
-
details
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
5
Cesar Carapinha
-
details
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
14
Baboucarr Ceesay
-
details
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
20
Aubrey Conerly
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
26
Hussain Dassouki
-
details
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
12
James Dockery
-
details
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
7
Peetu Drockila
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
3
Patrick Fields
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
3
Justice Graham
-
details
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
22
Mohomed Ali Haji
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
13
Joni Harjula
-
details
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
5
Teemu Hartikainen
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
40
Matti Hautala
-
details
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
22
Jonathan Heard
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
42
Petri Heinonen
-
details
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Antti Heiskanen
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
74
Juho Helenius
-
details
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
2
Shawn Henderson
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-2)
10
Mikael Holme
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-2)
5
Kasimir Hytonen
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-2)
9
Emmanuel Jackson
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-2)
15
Robert Juvonen
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
7
Sami Kajander
-
details
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
3
Mike King
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-2)
6
Michael King
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
34
Karri Kohtala
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
25
Jussi Korhonen
-
details
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
5
Ossi Korhonen
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
12
Jarkko Kyllonen
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
41
Johnny Laakkonen
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
25
Mikko Laanniemi
-
details
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Taavi Lapila
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
43
Antero Lehto
-
details
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
5
Matias Leikkonen
-
details
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
8
Riku Liljeberg
-
details
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Ville-Pertti Lind
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-2)
4
Kenneth Lowe
-
details
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
4
Esa Maki-Tulokas
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
49
Jesse Mantyla
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
36
Sami Marouf
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
34
Tero Minetti
-
details
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
4
Anssi Nieminen
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
17
Samuli Nieminen
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-2)
4
Rudolf Nikander
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
4
Eemil Oikari
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
29
Emil Osmanu Djeen
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
10
Reimo Pahn
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
5
Damon Payne
-
details
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
4
Julius Pehkonen
-
details
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
23
Petri Pitkanen
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
22
Jari Pulkkinen
-
details
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
4
Toni Railotie
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
7
Miku Raitanen
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
23
Eero Sahlberg
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
22
Janne Sarja
-
details
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
10
Aubin Scott
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
4
Akar Sharef
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
22
Kaziwa Shiwan
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
55
Robert Siivola
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
24
Benzor Simmons
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-2)
3
Heikki Sivula
-
details
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
7
Tyrwone Still
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-2)
12
Samuli Suomela
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-2)
2
Joonas Suotamo
-
details
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
14
Rahand Omar Tajaddin
-
details
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
11
Marco Tammi
-
details
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
19
Orlando Taylor
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
26
Rudolf Tejha Mua
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
25
Channing Toney
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
3
Arsene Towa
-
details
Keravan Energia Team
(FIN-2)
53
Jukka-pekka Vaananen
-
details
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
5
Johan Wickholm
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
26
Jerrah Young
-
details
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
41