All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Denmark
Denmark - Ligaen
Teams
BK Amager
Mads Lingskov
Mads
Lingskov
Opponents
Jul 19, 1990 (33 years old)
Danish
1m98 / 6-6
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="38308" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mads Lingskov has faced 102 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Niels Andreasen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
3
Alexander Bak
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Billy Blackmon
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Oscar Bonde
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Mario Brown
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Charles Burgess
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Christian Cavanaugh
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Grosfjeld Christensen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Nicolas Christensen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
3
Peter Christensen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Chris Christoffersen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Rickey Claitt
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Chanan Colman
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Dalboge
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Adama Darboe
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Niels Degn-Andersen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Mickey Dennis
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Mathias Draegert
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Sigurdur Einarsson
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Sami Eleraky
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
3
Barkley Falkner
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
4
Henrik Falsvig
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
4
Jonathan Gilling
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Magnus Gunnarsson
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Adam Haddad
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Jens Hakanowitz
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Marquis Hall
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1 PD)
2
Jakob Hansen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Soren Hansen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
4
Mikael Hansen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
David Harder
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Lars Hoirup
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Martin Hoirup
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Nicolai Iversen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Andreas Jakobsen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Jens Jensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Marc Jensen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Peter Johansen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
3
Torre Johnson
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Martin Jorgensen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Andreas Jorgensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Darko Jukic
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Marius Kasiulevicius
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
3
Troels Katholm
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Soren Krath
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Mads Kristensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Lasse Kristiansen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
4
Rasmus Kristiansen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Ronny Laier
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Thomas Larsen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Rune Lauridsen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
3
Teodor Lien-Iversen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Christian Lindberg
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Peder Linnet
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Alan Madsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Claus Magaard
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Martin Mariegaard
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Bojan Marinkovic
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Anthony Martin
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Tyler McGinn
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
2
Antanas Montrimavicius
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Edward Morris
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Bjarne Mortensen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Dmitri Nekrasov
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Troels Nielsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Mickael Nielsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Nicky Nielsen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
2
Martin Nielsen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Frederik Nielsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Mikael Nielsen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Kasper Nielsen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Henrik Nielsen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Chris Nielsen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Marco Nielsen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Mads Nielsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Norgaard
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Soren Olsen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Hristo Petkov
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Mikkel Plannthin
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Janne Rekola
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Lee Roberts
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Frederik Rungby
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Donald Rutherford
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Morten Sahlertz
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Anders Sandemann
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Hans Schur
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Dmitriy Shumikhin
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Skotnborg
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
David Smedley
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
3
Thomas Soltau
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Soren Sorensen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
4
Mike St.John
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Nikola Stankovic
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Christian Thomsen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1 PD)
2
Jahmar Thorpe
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Martin Thuesen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Jens Thygesen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Gudni Valentinusson
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Lasse Vilhelmsen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Alan Voskuil
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Matt Williams
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Rasmus Wurr
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2