All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Latvia
Latvian Estonian Basketball League
Teams
Latvijas Universitate
Rainers Lisicins
Rainers
Lisicins
Opponents
Apr 18, 2004 (20 years old)
Latvian
-
PG / SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="272648" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Rainers Lisicins has faced 150 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Sverre Aav
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Caleb Agada
BC Prometey
(EST-LAT)
1
Omar Ali
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20)
1
Malcolm Amsler
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20)
1
Birk Arop
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
1
Ondrej Balvin
BC Prometey
(EST-LAT)
1
Troy Barnies
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Baqari Berekashvili
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20)
1
Rihards Berkolds
Rigas Zelli
(EST-LAT)
2
Kaspars Berzins
Rigas Zelli
(EST-LAT)
1
Aron Biber
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Norik Binqe
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20)
1
Vyacheslav Bobrov
BC Prometey
(EST-LAT)
1
Leemet Bockler
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Daniel Bylyku
U20 Albania
(Euro U20)
1
Dimitri Clerc
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20)
1
Peter Csendes
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Rron Dahsyla
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20)
1
Ugo Redondo Dassin
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20)
1
Massimiliano Dell'acqua
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20)
1
Menno Dijkstra
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Martin Dorbek
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Dylan Ducommun
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20)
1
Hendrik Eelmae
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Visar Ejupi
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20)
1
Okku Federiko
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Vato Gachechiladze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20)
1
Dans Galdins
Rigas Zelli
(EST-LAT)
1
Veton Gjecaj
U20 Albania
(Euro U20)
1
Kejdi Gjore
U20 Albania
(Euro U20)
1
Demetrius Niko Gosnell
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EST-LAT)
1
Rob Gray
BC Prometey
(EST-LAT)
1
Isaiah Hart
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Hajriz Hazeri
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20)
1
Kregor Hermet
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Johnny Hughes III
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Eric Hunter
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EST-LAT)
1
Jon Ismajli
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20)
1
Nicolo Isotta
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20)
1
Bardh Istrefi
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20)
1
Milan Ivkovic
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Andri Jareci
U20 Albania
(Euro U20)
1
Nigel Johnson
Rigas Zelli
(EST-LAT)
1
Kevin Johnson
Keila
(EST-LAT)
1
Topias Jokela
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Nikolaos Jovani
U20 Albania
(Euro U20)
1
Ants-Kristjan Kalmus
Keila
(EST-LAT)
1
Oliver Kanden
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Kristen Kasemets
Keila
(EST-LAT)
1
Mario Kegler
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Benjamin Kelemen
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Adam Kelemen
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
D.J. Kennedy
BC Prometey
(EST-LAT)
1
Elguja Khvedelidze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20)
1
Kaspar Kitsing
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Kristjan Kitsing
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Robin Kivi
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Kristjan Kokk
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
1
Riku Korhonen
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Artem Kovalov
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
1
Oleksandr Kovliar
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Vadym Kozak
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Denis Krestinin
Keila
(EST-LAT)
1
Olsi Kurtaj
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20)
1
Kaspar Kuusmaa
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Rait-Riivo Laane
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EST-LAT)
1
Aamos Laavainen
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Francis Lacis
Rigas Zelli
(EST-LAT)
2
Sten Laub
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Gerrit Lehe
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
1
Christopher Lenk
Keila
(EST-LAT)
1
Arvan-Johannes Lippasaar
Keila
(EST-LAT)
1
Illia Lishchyna
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
1
Tedi Lluka
U20 Albania
(Euro U20)
1
Luka Lomtadze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20)
1
Kaspar Lootus
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Denys Lukashov
BC Prometey
(EST-LAT)
1
Oleksandr Lypovyy
BC Prometey
(EST-LAT)
1
Markuss Mamajs
Rigas Zelli
(EST-LAT)
1
Ronald March
BC Prometey
(EST-LAT)
1
Aaron Menzies
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Giorgi Meskhi
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20)
1
Robert Meszlenyi
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Erik Muhonen
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Andrii Myronenko
Keila
(EST-LAT)
1
George Natsvlishvili
Rigas Zelli
(EST-LAT)
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20)
3
Yanic Niederhauser
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20)
1
Jekabs Niedra
Rigas Zelli
(EST-LAT)
1
Tormi Niits
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EST-LAT)
1
Aleksis Nika
U20 Albania
(Euro U20)
1
Sergi Ninua
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20)
1
Leo Nordberg
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Rauno Nurger
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Giorgi Ochkhikidze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20)
1
Isiah Osborne
Rigas Zelli
(EST-LAT)
1
Mark Paar
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Martin Paasoja
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EST-LAT)
1
Margus Pahv
Keila
(EST-LAT)
1
Kevin Parts
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Ugis Pinete
Rigas Zelli
(EST-LAT)
2
Arttu Pitkanen
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Malik Pope
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EST-LAT)
1
Zigmars Raimo
Rigas Zelli
(EST-LAT)
2
Ken-Martti Reinart
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
1
Jorgen Rikberg
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
1
Mart Rosenthal
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Markus Ruubel
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EST-LAT)
1
Marek Ruut
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EST-LAT)
1
Kaido Saks
Keila
(EST-LAT)
1
Juuso Salmi
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Yusuf Sanon
BC Prometey
(EST-LAT)
1
Andras Sebok
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Conrad Sengbusch
Keila
(EST-LAT)
1
Giorgi Shalikiani
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20)
1
Volodymyr Shevchenko
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EST-LAT)
1
Anatoliy Shundel
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Toms Skuja
Rigas Zelli
(EST-LAT)
2
Matteo Smith
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20)
1
Arturs Strelnieks
Rigas Zelli
(EST-LAT)
2
Manny Suarez
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Giorgi Sulaberidze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20)
1
Kevin Sund
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
1
Saimon Sutt
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Oliver Suurorg
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
1
Zsolt Takacs
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Roland Tamkivi
Keila
(EST-LAT)
1
Ivo Tamm
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Ivan Tanackovic
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20)
1
Aleksander Tassa
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Ivan Tkachenko
BC Prometey
(EST-LAT)
1
Xhulian Tola
U20 Albania
(Euro U20)
1
Ville Tolonen
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Obrad Tomic
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EST-LAT)
1
Hugo Toom
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Barna Toth
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Marten Trempi
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
1
Axel Ugurtas
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20)
1
Jon Ukaj
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20)
1
Erki Urvik
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Stefan Vaaks
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
1
Robert Valge
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Adam Vamos
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Rain Veideman
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Davids Viksne
Rigas Zelli
(EST-LAT)
2
Juris Vitols
Rigas Zelli
(EST-LAT)
2
David Vuckovic
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20)
1
Benjamin Yombi
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Genc Zeqiri
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20)
1
Enzo Zotaj
U20 Albania
(Euro U20)
1
Karlis Zunda
Keila
(EST-LAT)
1