All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Ukraine
Ukraine - Superleague
Teams
BC Goverla
Andriy Loniuk
Andriy
Loniuk
Opponents
Mar 12, 2002 (22 years old)
Ukrainian
1m93 / 6-4
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="271290" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Andriy Loniuk has faced 164 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Andriy Agafonov
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
Odessa
(UKR-1)
3
Georgiy Altuhov
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
5
Mykola Bachurin
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
6
Dmytro Baranov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Bartolomeev
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
6
Mykyta Bazylev
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
3
Illia Bedlinskyi
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
6
Mark Ber
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
3
Vladlen Berezhnyy
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
4
Mykyta Bibikov
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
5
Roman Bondarchuk
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
7
Mykyta Bondarenko
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Eric Boone
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Brechka
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
3
Yevgeniy Brechko
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2
Danyil Buhorskyi
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Pavlo Burenko
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
8
Anton Buts
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
7
Vitaliy Bykov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
5
Brantley Bynum
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
5
Jalen Dalcourt
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
3
Quentin Davis
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Deyna
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
5
Oleksandr Diupin
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
6
Illya Dmytrenko
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
6
Vitalii Dolzhko
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
2
Ihor Dubonenko
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
7
Mykyta Dzherikhov
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
3
Eduard Fedchuk
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
6
Maksym Fesun
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Armoni Shontay Foster-Boyd
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Artur Fresh-Stakhanov
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
6
Tyler Gaskins
Rivne
(UKR-1)
1
Viktor Gerasymchuk
Rivne
(UKR-1)
1
Pyetro Glushko
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
3
Mykola Golovatchyk
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Mykyta Goriachyi
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Maksym Gulia
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Mykhaylo Hladun
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2
Danylo Horkovenko
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
2
Mykhailo Horobchenko
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
7
Marcanvis Hymon
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Vladyslav Ivanov
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
5
Elijah Joiner
Rivne
(UKR-1)
1
Rostyslav Kabanov
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
7
Illya Kabatsiura
Odessa
(UKR-1)
4
Dmytro Kachanov
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
6
Yaroslav Kadygrob
Odessa
(UKR-1)
5
Andrii Kalnichenko
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Cameron Kampbell
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Yaroslav Karpiuk
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
2
Dmytro Khodov
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
2
Andrii Khokhonyk
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
5
Nazar Kholod
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Rafail Khrysostomidi
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Platon Khyzhniak
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Danya Kingsby
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
4
Nazar Kisilchuk
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
10
Kyrylo Klymanov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
4
Andriy Kobets
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Nikita Kogut
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
6
Oleksandr Kolchenko
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
4
Ivan Koldomasov
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
4
Oleksandr Kompaniets
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Anatolii Koniev
Odessa
(UKR-1)
5
Volodymyr Koniev
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
7
Aleksander Koroviakov
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
2
Evgen Korovyakov
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
5
Illia Kosenko
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Lev Koshevatskyy
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
8
Volodymyr Kotsko
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
6
Danylo Kozak
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Yuriy Kramar
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
5
Danylo Kundyk
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2
Sergiy Kuznetsov
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
6
Danylo Kych
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
4
Demetrius Lake
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Serhii Lakomov
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Lednov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
3
Markus Lewis
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Vladyslav Lukinskyi
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Lutsenko
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Dmytro Lypovtsev
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
4
Dmytro Malynovskyy
Odessa
(UKR-1)
4
Kyrylo Marchenko
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Danylo Markiv
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
6
Dmytro Martynov
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
4
B.J. Maxwell
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Anton Melnyk
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
3
Mykhailo Mitirich
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
3
Maksym Mochalov
Rivne
(UKR-1)
1
Roman Morozov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
7
Anton Musiyenko
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
6
Kyryl Natyazhko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Artur Nazarenko
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
5
Ja'cor Nelson
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Kyrylo Nieamtsu
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Maxim Nikitin
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
7
Roman Novikov
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
7
Serafim Novikov
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Nykolenko
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Ozhehov
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
3
Kyrylo Panfilov
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
6
Artem Pokoienko
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
6
Nikola Polyulyak
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
2
Andrii Poshablia
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
3
Oleksandr Prozapas
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
6
Sergii Pryimak
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
4
Nazar Putko
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
2
Renat Rakhmetov
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
2
Laterrance Reed
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
3
Oleg Rudakov
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
3
Mykhailo Rudyk
Odessa
(UKR-1)
4
Nikita Ruslov
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
5
Oleksandr Ryabchuk
Odessa
(UKR-1)
6
Danylo Rykunov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Safonov
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
6
Maksym Sandul
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
5
Yevgeniy Sergeichik
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Sergeyko
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Mysail Seriohin
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Shashkov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
6
Oleksandr Shepelev
Rivne
(UKR-1)
1
Mykhaylo Shkoda
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
7
Dmitry Shvahrynskyy
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
1
Yaroslav Shvets
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Sizov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
3
Sergii Skira
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
9
Romeo Smith
Rivne
(UKR-1)
1
Artem Smitiukh
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Dmytro Solovei
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Olyeksiy Solovyov
Rivne
(UKR-1)
1
Dmytro Sorochan
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
3
Yevhenii Sorochan
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
7
Oleh Stanishevskyi
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
5
Igor Starodub
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
6
Nikita Stetsiura
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Kyrylo Svirskyi
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Daniil Sypalo
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
5
Olexandr Tarasenko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
7
Vitaliy Telcharov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
3
Stacey Thomas
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Tischenko
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
7
Evgeni Tkachenko
Odessa
(UKR-1)
6
Sviatoslav Tovkach
Odessa
(UKR-1)
4
Stanislav Tymofeyenko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
7
Oleksandr Tymoshchuk
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
1
Dmytro Tymoshchuk
Rivne
(UKR-1)
1
Vladislav Ungurian
Odessa
(UKR-1)
4
Illia Upyr
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Kyrylo Ustymenko
Odessa
(UKR-1)
3
Dmytro Vasylenko
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Andrii Velychko
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Mykola Vilkhovetskiy
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Mykola Vilkhovetskyi
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Artem Vodolazskyi
Rivne
(UKR-1)
1
Kahlon Whitley
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Sergiy Yurchenko
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
10
Sergiy Zagreba
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
5
Maksym Zaitsev
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
9
Maksym Zakurdaev
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
4
Maksym Zakurdaiev
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
3
Vadim Zaplotinskiy
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
8
Denys Zhelezniak
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2