All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
Rubon Vitebsk II
Alexander Hryhorenko
Alexander
Hryhorenko
Opponents
-
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="269313" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Alexander Hryhorenko has faced 72 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Stepan Abramovich
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
6
Daniel Asmolovsky
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
3
Kirill Barancheev
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Egor Batvenkov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Dmitriy Bezrychenko
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
1
Gleb Bigun
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
5
Anton Bliznyuk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Andrei Bobkov
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksey Bochkar
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
6
Nikita Bogdel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitry Borisevich
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
5
Artsiom Brashko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
6
Viacheslav Buldyk
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
5
Egor Chesnov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
4
Aleksandr Chivel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
2
Oleg Dobromyslov
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
5
Vitaly Duchko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Ivan Dudchenko
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
4
Roman Dyrman
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
4
Mihail Ermonin
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Nazar Farkhadov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Georgy Fastov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
4
Anton Gaidel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksandr Gogarev
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
5
Mikhail Golubko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
6
Daniil Gorbachevskiy
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
4
Artem Govin
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
4
Dmitry Kharlamenkov
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
5
Daniil Kisel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
4
Daniil Kolesnikov
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Komlach
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Zakhar Koptelev
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
3
Maksim Kopytski
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
3
Alexey Kotov
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Kozlov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Vitaly Kurtsevich
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
5
Vladislav Lagodich
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
5
Sergey Lemeshevskiy
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Artemi Lyashuk
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Mits
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
5
Nikita Mosar
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
4
Maxim Moskalchuk
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
3
Dmitriy Naumenko
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Novikov
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
1
Alexander Oliferuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
4
Saveli Ovchinnikov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
4
Andrey Ozhgo
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
3
Vladislav Pahomov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Petruchenko
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
2
Mikhail Poznyak
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
3
Zakhar Priyma
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Artem Puchko
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
4
Pavel Rabushko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Ivan Rekun
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
3
Mihail Rogaschuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
5
Evheniy Savostian
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
3
Pavel Semenov
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
5
Danyla Semenyuk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Robert Sharkov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
3
Daniil Shcherbakov
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
4
Gleb Sherstobitov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
3
Aleksey Shevchenko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
3
Kirill Shishlovsky
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
6
Anton Shkutnik
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Illia Sirotski
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
4
Arseni Tugarinov
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
6
Aleksandr Tur
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Arseniy Verzhbitsky
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
4
Maxim Vitko
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Ilya Yazykovych
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Yuriev
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Zaharenkov
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
6