All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Brazil
Brazil - NBB
Teams
Caxias do Sul B
Vitor Santos
Vitor
Santos
Opponents
Dec 12, 2002 (21 years old)
Brazilian
-
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="264125" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Vitor Santos has faced 201 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Guilherme Abreu
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Leonardo Abreu
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Federico Aguerre
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Nicolas Aguirre
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Wesley Alves Da Silva
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
1
Richard Amardi
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Dikembe Andre
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Ralfi Ansaloni
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
2
Felipe Araujo
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Allan Vinicius Araujo Brito
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Franco Balbi
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Franco Baralle
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Gemerson Barbosa
Bauru
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
Andre Barbosa
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Nate Barnes
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
3
Cordero Bennett
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
2
Art Bernardi
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Matheus Bonfim Custódio
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Alexey Borges
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Adyel Borges
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Guilherme Braga
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Dontrell Brite
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Matheus Brito
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Matheus Brito
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Cassiano Bueno
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
3
Jonas Matheus Buffat
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
3
Martin Cabrera
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Cabrera
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Gabriel Caldeira
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Emmanuel Calderon
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Caloiero Camargo
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
1
Gabriel Campos
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
3
Eduardo Campos Sommer
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Renato Carbonari
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Bruno Cardoso
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Cardoso
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Eduardo Cardoso
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Vitor Carvalho
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Eddy Carvalho
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Pedro Chourio
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Elyjah Clark
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Henrique Coelho
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
1
Cristian Cortez
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Facundo Corvalan
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
2
Kevin Crescenzi
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Martin Cuello
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Tyrone Curnell
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
1
Sualisson Da Silva
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Tulio Da Silva
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
1
Vitor Da Silva
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Kenny Dawkins
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
1
Anderson De Almeida Costa
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
1
Jimmy De Oliveira
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Davi De Oliveira
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
George De Paula
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Joao Pedro Demetrio
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
1
Leo Demetrio
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Tiago Dias
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Dias
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Yan Djalo
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Alex Doria
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Doria
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Jhonatan Dos Santos
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Maicon Douglas
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Betinho Duarte
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
2
Eduardo Franca Elevi
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Matheus Eugeniusz
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Eden Ewing
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
Lucas Faggiano
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Tiago Aguiar Faria
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Vitor Faverani
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
1
Gabriel Fernandes
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
3
Arthur Fernandes Da Silva
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Wesley Ferreira
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Antonio Elpidio Ferreira
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Vinicius Ferreira
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Santiago Ferreyra
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Diego Figueredo
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Marko Filipovity
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Ricardo Fischer
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
2
Daniel Frederico
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Bruno Soares Freitas
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Danilo Fuzaro Siqueira
Bauru
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
Gabriel Galvanini
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Alex Garcia
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Trevor Gaskins
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
2
Kauê Alexandrino Gelascov
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Evandro Galli Giacon
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Andre Goes
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
2
Isaac Goncalves
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
3
Luciano Gonzalez
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Zach Graham
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Romulo Gusmao
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Isaac Hamilton
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Hettsheimeir
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
3
Emmitt Holt
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Guilherme Hubner
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
David Jackson
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Shaquille Johnson
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Lacerda
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
1
Gabriel Landeira
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Victor Leal
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Augusto Leao
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Leonardo Lema
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Renan Lenz
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
Vithor Lersch
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
2
Guilherme Lessa
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Scott Machado
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Jonathan Machuca
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Vinicius Malachias
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Mariano
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Martinez
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Edgar Martinez
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
1
Jose Materan
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Dexter McClanahan
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
4
Malcolm Miller
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
2
Felipe Motta
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
3
Leandro Moura
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Munford
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Vitor Silverio Narcizio
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Yuri Neptune
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
David Nesbitt
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Elio Neto
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
3
Gabriel Novaes
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
1
Douglas Nunes
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Samuel Amorim Oliveira
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
William Omena
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Daniel Ifedi Ferreira Onwenu
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
3
Sebastian Orresta
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Neto Ozorio
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Alexandre Paranhos
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Vinicius Pastor
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Alexei Patricio
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Enrico Paula
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Paulichi
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Danilo Penteado
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
3
Guilherme Pereira
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Kaique Pereira
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Joao Pereira
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Pereira
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
3
Pedro Pereira
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Patricio Pinero
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Matheus Pinheiro
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Felipe Queiroz
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Joao Marcos Ramos
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Kauan Nascimento Raymundo
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Ronald Reis
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Anderson Rodrigues
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Olivinha Rodriguez
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Lazaro Rojas
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
3
Felipe Ruivo
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
3
Enzo Ruiz
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Miguel Ruiz
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Luis Sacco
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Fernando Salsamendi
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Anderson Santana
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Gerson Santo
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Gusthavo Santos
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Douglas Santos
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Lupa Santos
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
1
Josuel Lukas Santos
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
1
Marcio Santos
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Agapy Santos
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Santiago Scala
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Paulo Henrique Scheuer
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Devon Scott
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Wesley Sena da Silva
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Siewert
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
2
Rafael Silva
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
2
Matheus Silva
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Rafa Silva
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
1
Winicius Silva
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Magna Silva
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Michael Smith
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Matias Solanas
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Shamell Stallworth
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
1
Maique Tavares
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Larry Taylor
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Guilherme Teichmann
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Davaunta Thomas
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Sebastian Vega
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Fabricio Verissimo
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Felipe Vezaro
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
Lucas Vieira
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Jose Vildoza
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Jefferson William
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
C.J. Williams
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Felipe da Cruz Cardoso
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Victor da Silva
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Pedro da Silva
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Victor da Silva
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Gabriel Vilarinho de Araújo
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Caue de Freitas
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Gustavo de Santana
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Matheus de Souza
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael de Souza
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Michel de Souza
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Murilo de Souza
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Luiz Mendonça do Nascimento
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Reynan dos Santos
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Caue Borges dos Santos
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
3