All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone A
Teams
Omegna
Vuk Bogunovic
Vuk
Bogunovic
Opponents
May 22, 2004 (20 years old)
Serbian
2m02 / 6-8
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="252797" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Vuk Bogunovic has faced 158 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Emmanuel Adeola
Herons Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Melvin Ajinça
U19 France
(U19 WC)
1
Marco Allegretti
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giampaolo Almansi
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Aly Aly
U19 Egypt
(U19 WC)
1
Hassan Amer
U19 Egypt
(U19 WC)
1
Luca Antonietti
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alberto Apuzzo
Junior Casale Monferrato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Elisee Assui
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gabriele Ballarin
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Bassani
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-3 A)
1
Costantino Bechi
Herons Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Eduardo Bersch
U19 Brazil
(U19 WC)
1
Joseph Blair
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gerard Bosch
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Alexandre Bouzidi
U19 France
(U19 WC)
1
Renato Buono
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Shuntaro Buto
U19 Japan
(U19 WC)
1
Gabriel Caldeira
U19 Brazil
(U19 WC)
1
Samis Calderon
U19 Brazil
(U19 WC)
1
Luca Campori
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Leandro Cardoso
U19 Brazil
(U19 WC)
1
Claudio Carita
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Juan Marcos Casini
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-3 A)
1
Federico Casoni
Herons Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mattia Castellino
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Ciocca
Junior Casale Monferrato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Colussa
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Simon Correa
U19 France
(U19 WC)
1
Djordje V. Curcic
U18 Next Generation Team Varese
(ANGT)
1
Vitor Da Silva
U19 Brazil
(U19 WC)
1
Mattia De Martin
U18 Next Generation Team Varese
(ANGT)
1
Ruben De Oliveira
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Daniele Dell'uomo
Herons Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Filippo Di Sacco
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mahamadou Diarra
U18 Next Generation Team Varese
(ANGT)
1
Luca Digno
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Modou Diouf Baye
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gian Marco Drocker
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-3 A)
1
Bruno Duranti
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Aristode Dwayne
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Halvine Dzellat-Diakeno
U19 France
(U19 WC)
1
Belal El Shakery
U19 Egypt
(U19 WC)
1
Youssef Elghayesh
U19 Egypt
(U19 WC)
1
Karim Elgizawy
U19 Egypt
(U19 WC)
1
Adnan Elkazevic
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Hussein Elmaraghy
U19 Egypt
(U19 WC)
1
Fahmi Fahmi
U19 Egypt
(U19 WC)
1
Vitor Farias
U19 Brazil
(U19 WC)
1
Paoli Filippo
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lucas Fischer
U19 France
(U19 WC)
1
Giorgio Franceschi
U18 Next Generation Team Varese
(ANGT)
1
Alex Garrido
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Albert Garrido
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Christian Ghiare
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Olivier Giacomelli
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Giancarli
Herons Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Giannini
Herons Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lucas Giovannetti
U18 Next Generation Team Varese
(ANGT)
1
Riccardo Golino
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
David Gomez
U18 Next Generation Team Varese
(ANGT)
1
Matteo Graziani
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Riccardo Greppi
U18 Next Generation Team Varese
(ANGT)
1
Matteo Guardigli
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Filippo Guerra
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mohamed Hendy
U19 Egypt
(U19 WC)
1
Romain Hoeltzel
U19 France
(U19 WC)
1
Mohammed Hussin
U19 Egypt
(U19 WC)
1
Luca Infante
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Tommaso Ingrosso
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Akira Jacobs
U19 Japan
(U19 WC)
1
Igor Jovanovic
Junior Casale Monferrato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Sungwook Kang
U19 Korea
(U19 WC)
1
Taehyun Kang
U19 Korea
(U19 WC)
1
Yuto Kawashima
U19 Japan
(U19 WC)
1
Yoonsung Kim
U19 Korea
(U19 WC)
1
Mingyo Ku
U19 Korea
(U19 WC)
1
Dominic Laffitte
Herons Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gabriel Landeira
U19 Brazil
(U19 WC)
1
Izan Le Meut
U19 France
(U19 WC)
1
Giacomo Leardini
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-3 A)
1
Haesol Lee
U19 Korea
(U19 WC)
1
Yujin Lee
U19 Korea
(U19 WC)
1
Doyun Lee
U19 Korea
(U19 WC)
1
Giovanni Lenti
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Lo Biondo
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Aaron Lomele
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Antonio Lorenzetti
Herons Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Macchi
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Pau Majoral
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Giorgio Manna
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Leonardo Marangon
U18 Next Generation Team Varese
(ANGT)
1
Fernando luis Marengo
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Tommaso Marino
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-3 A)
1
Conrad Martinez
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Matteo Maruca
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Saverio Mazzantini
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-3 A)
1
Tommaso Merello
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alleia Mobio
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Yassin Mohamed
U19 Egypt
(U19 WC)
1
Tommaso Molteni
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Yuhyeon Moon
U19 Korea
(U19 WC)
1
Teruchika Naito
U19 Japan
(U19 WC)
1
Nicola Natali
Herons Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Claudio Negri
Junior Casale Monferrato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lorenzo Neri
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Isaac Nogues
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Haward Obakhavbaye
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Eijiro Ogawa
U19 Japan
(U19 WC)
1
Taiga Okada
U19 Japan
(U19 WC)
1
Hiyu Ozawa
U19 Japan
(U19 WC)
1
Romain Parmentelot
U19 France
(U19 WC)
1
Sean Pecchenino
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Arnau Peiro
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Noah Penda
U19 France
(U19 WC)
1
Zacharie Perrin
U18 Next Generation Team Varese
(ANGT)
U19 France
(U19 WC)
2
Andrea Piazza
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giulio Raiteri
Junior Casale Monferrato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Stellan Rajaofera
U18 Next Generation Team Varese
(ANGT)
1
Arnau Ramos
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Marco Restelli
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Zaccharie Risacher
U19 France
(U19 WC)
1
Jordi Rodriguez
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Michele Rubbini
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lawrence Rudolph
U19 Japan
(U19 WC)
1
Eric Ruiu
Junior Casale Monferrato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Jeongyeol Ryu
U19 Korea
(U19 WC)
1
Michael Sacchettini
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-3 A)
1
Kousei Sakamoto
U19 Japan
(U19 WC)
1
Manuel Saladini
Junior Casale Monferrato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Abdalla Saleh
U19 Egypt
(U19 WC)
1
Alexandre Sarr
U19 France
(U19 WC)
1
Nicola Savoldelli
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Omar Seck
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Junhwi Seok
U19 Korea
(U19 WC)
1
Alessandro Sirchia
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gianmarco Sorrentino
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Valerio Staffieri
Junior Casale Monferrato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Tapparo
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mattia Temporali
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Diego Terenzi
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-3 A)
1
Guilherme Tesch
U19 Brazil
(U19 WC)
1
Mateo Tomasevic
U18 Next Generation Team Varese
(ANGT)
1
Lorenzo Torrigiani
Herons Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Longo Valerio
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Leonardo Van Elswyk
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Lucas Vieira
U19 Brazil
(U19 WC)
1
Nicolo Virginio
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Hayato Wakugawa
U19 Japan
(U19 WC)
1
Leon Watanabe
U19 Japan
(U19 WC)
1
Shonryu Yaegashi
U19 Japan
(U19 WC)
1
Ege Tan Yildizoglu
U18 Next Generation Team Varese
(ANGT)
1
Minsoo Yoo
U19 Korea
(U19 WC)
1
Kichan Yun
U19 Korea
(U19 WC)
1
Ibrahim Zahran
U19 Egypt
(U19 WC)
1
Paolo Zanini
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Wei Lun Zhao
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Reynan dos Santos
U19 Brazil
(U19 WC)
1