All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Ljubljana
Gasper Kosi
Gasper
Kosi
Opponents
Jan 1, 2003 (21 years old)
Slovenian
1m94 / 6-4
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="247888" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Gasper Kosi has faced 122 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Blaz Abram
Troti
(SLO-2)
1
Mark Babsek
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
3
Peter Bandelj
Slovan
(SLO-2)
2
Sebastjan Borse
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Boris Bosnjak
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Bovha
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Brenkus
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Nejc Buda
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Cibej
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Devetak
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Jon Dolnicar
Slovan
(SLO-2)
2
Gal Dragsic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Mark Drobez
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Erculj
Slovan
(SLO-2)
2
Lovro Fizuleto
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Nace Frelih
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Gajsek
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Gavez
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Zoran Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
3
Anze Germ
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Crt Gombac
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Maksim Gorbachov
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Gorenc
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Simon Gorenc
Troti
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Grum
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Evel Hadziselimovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Adrian Hirschmann
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Deni Hodzic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Armin Hrstic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
3
Mark Hudobivnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Edin Husicic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Ivec
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Jakobcic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Domen Janc
Troti
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Janezic
Troti
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Jereb
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Jesih
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Adrian Jogan
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Marko Jovanovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Tilen Jugovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Nik Kalister
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Adin Kavgic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Kim Klavzar
Troti
(SLO-2)
1
Nikola Nik Koprivica
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Matjaz Korez
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Edis Korman
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Vito Kotar
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Krmac
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Kukanja
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Grega Kuralt
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Lamut
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Licen
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Lipicar
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Lan Lopatic
Troti
(SLO-2)
1
Tim Lotric
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Marcetic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Markovic
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Meze
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Enej Miklavcic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Mlekuz
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Mocnik
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Mohorko
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Sasa Mucic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Filip Mugosa
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Nikolic
Troti
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Novak
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Salih Nuhanovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
3
Nejc Ocvirk
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Andrej Pandza
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Smiljan Pavic
Troti
(SLO-2)
1
Balsa Pavicevic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Pavlin
Slovan
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Perger
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Jus Pesak
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
3
Zan Petejan
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Timon Petrovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Vjekoslav Petrovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Filip Petrovic
Slovan
(SLO-2)
2
Milan Petrovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Pristopnik
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
David Puric
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Dragan Pusic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Radanovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Lazar Radovic
Troti
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Renko
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Ribnikar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Crt Ristic
Troti
(SLO-2)
1
Stefan Ristic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Ristovski
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Rade Rodic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Mik Rodman
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Andraz Rogelja
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Rus
Troti
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Sagadin
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Sevsek
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Tim Skerbec
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Skof
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Martin Skrlec
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Tim Socak
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Vjeran Soldo
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Stopar
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Strel
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Struger
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
3
Nikola Sucov
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Igor Tratnik
Slovan
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Tumpic Bordon
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Ulcar
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Ursic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Valentinuzzi
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Milos Varagic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Vidrih
Troti
(SLO-2)
1
Samo Vrabec
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Nikola Vracevic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Dominik Vrsnik
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Vukovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Zadnik
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Zalar
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Anze Zdolsek
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Azbe Zeleznik
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Zemljic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Ziga Zepic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Alan Zikovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2