All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Villarroble
Djesom De Barros
Djesom
De Barros
Opponents
Oct 6, 1998 (25 years old)
Cape Verdean
2m05 / 6-9
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="245134" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Djesom De Barros has faced 187 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Gregorio Adon
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Reggie Agbeko
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Sami Al Uariachi
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Aldecoa-Otalora
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Hector Alderete
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Diego Alderete
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Mario Alvarez
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Aramburu
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Hugo Arbosa
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Oier Ardanza
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Arencibia
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Bertrand Awana
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Demian Balasko
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Bastante
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Bellver
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Ignasi Belver
Mollet
(SPA-3)
1
Inigo Betolaza
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Bortolussi
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-3)
1
Anton Bouzan
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Gonzalo Bressan
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Diogo Brito
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Mirza Bulic
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Antonio Burgos
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Cabrera
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Taylor Cameron
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Darius Carter
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Sigfredo Casero-Ortiz
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Cecilia
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Leo Cizmic
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Harrison Cleary
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Kennedy Clement
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Angel Comendador
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Deshaun Cooper
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Ismael Corraliza
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Sidney Correia
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Joe Cremo
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Didac Cuevas
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-3)
1
Radshad Davis
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel De La Rua
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio De Larrea
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel De Pablo
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Coreontae DeBerry
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-3)
1
Francisco Del Aguila
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Del Cerro
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Ebrima Demba
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Pa Mor Diene
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-3)
1
Andrea Donda
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Adria Duch
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Escapa
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Maxim Esteban
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Alex Esteban
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Yago Estevez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Khadim Fall
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Fernandez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Guillem Ferrando
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Luis Ferrando
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-3)
1
Antoni Figuerola
Mollet
(SPA-3)
1
Shaquillo Fritz
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Fuentes
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Sandro Gacic
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Greg Gantt
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Rafa Garcia
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Marc Garcia
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Pedro Garcia
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-3)
1
Bernardo Garcia
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Joaquin Giarrafa
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Gabriel Gil Garcia
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Rodrigo Gomez
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Gomez
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Gonzalez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Quarry Greenaway
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Sergi Marti Guardia
Mollet
(SPA-3)
1
Makhtar Gueye
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Myron Hagins
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Tomas Hampl
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Hernandez Gimenez
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Herrera
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Hidalgo
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Hierrezuelo
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Ibanez
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Jhivvan Jackson
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Robbe Janssens
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Millan Jimenez
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Hector Jimenez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Jimenez
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Gerard Jofresa
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Dagur Jonsson
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Erikas Kalinicenko
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Bakary Konate
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Moussa Kone
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Luka Kovacevic
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Edmond Koyanouba
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Edgars Lasenbergs
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Latorre
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Gilad Levy
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Anthony Libroia
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Jaime Llano
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Ailton Lopes
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Ruben Lopez
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Juan-Miguel Lopez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Lucas
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Bautista Lugarini
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Malla
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Marin
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Marin
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Marin Ortega
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Imanol Martinez
Mollet
(SPA-3)
1
Ivan Martinez
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-3)
1
Carles Marzo
Mollet
(SPA-3)
1
Sebastian Mbansogo Obiang
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
William McDonald
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Obi Megwa
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Borja Mendia
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Unai Mendicote Rubio
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Yeikson Montero
Mollet
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Moreno
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Lucas Munoz
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Sarper Mutaf
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Lazar Mutic
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Zane Najdawi
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Navarro
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Bogdan Nedeljkovic
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Nogues
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Bola Olaniyan
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Anej Orel
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Volodymyr Orlov
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Ortega
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Alfonso Ortiz
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Alfredo Ott
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Marc Pages
Mollet
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Palazuelos
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Luis Parejo
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Parra
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Milan Pavlovic
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Ruben Perea
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Josep Peris
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Alexandre Pevadze
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Jean Pierre-Charles
Mollet
(SPA-3)
1
Bryan Polanco
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Anton Rebolledo
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Redondo
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Ricciardiello
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Diego Rivas
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Rivas
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Rivas Diaz
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Rodriguez
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Rodriguez Marin
Mollet
(SPA-3)
1
Azaro Roker
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Jacob Round
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Ruiz
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Ruiz De Galarreta
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-3)
1
Candido Sa
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Guillem Sabates
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Mikel Sainz
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Yevgen Sakhniuk
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Iker Salazar
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Quim Salvans
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Agusti Sans
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Sanz
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Logan Schilder
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Pierre Sene
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Serrano
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Marc Sese
Mollet
(SPA-3)
1
Fernando Sierra
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Ousman Sima
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Thomas Smallwood
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Jeffrey Solarin
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Olyeksiy Solovyov
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Ilia Sorokin
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Angel Soto
Mollet
(SPA-3)
1
Peter Stumer
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Suarez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Ante Sustic
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Alex Tamayo
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Ismael Tamba
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Issa Thiam
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Raul Timoner
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Kevin Van Wijk
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Guillem Vazquez
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Ferran Ventura
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Vergara
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Vicente
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Rafael Vila
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Evan Walshe
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Devin Wright
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Jaume Zanca
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Zurbriggen
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1