All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone B
Teams
Piadena
Simone Ferrazzi
Simone
Ferrazzi
Opponents
Nov 8, 2003 (20 years old)
1m82 / 6-0
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="236473" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Simone Ferrazzi has faced 91 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Abba Adam Adamu
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Albique
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Allegretti
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giovanni Allodi
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giampaolo Almansi
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Antonelli
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Simone Aromando
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Arrigoni
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nicola Artuso
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Baggi
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Barbieri
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Bargnesi
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Iheb Ben Salem
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Eugenio Beretta
Bologna Basket 2016
(ITA-3 B)
1
Gabriele Berra
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Sebastiano Bianchi
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Bianco
Bologna Basket 2016
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Bolletta
Fidelia Torrenova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Bonvini
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Botteri
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Jonas Bracci
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Calzavara
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Cassinerio
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Ciocca
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Sebastiano Codato
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Lorenzo D'alessandro
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Tommaso Del Rosso
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Pietro Del Sorbo
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nicholas Dessi
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matias Di Marco
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Vincenzo Di Viccaro
Fidelia Torrenova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Omar Dieng
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessio Donadoni
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marko Dosen
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Davide Drigo
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Gian Marco Drocker
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giulio Dushi
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Tommaso Felici
Bologna Basket 2016
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessio Ferrarotto
Fidelia Torrenova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Gabriele Fin
Bologna Basket 2016
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Fontecchio
Bologna Basket 2016
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Fowler
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alberto Fragonara
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giorgio Galipo
Fidelia Torrenova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Milo Galli
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 B)
1
Michele Galvano
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Patrick Gatti
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Mirko Gentili
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Lorenzo Gergati
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Ghedini
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Massimo Giorgetti
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Mirko Gloria
Fidelia Torrenova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Graziani
Bologna Basket 2016
(ITA-3 B)
1
Lorenzo Guerri
Bologna Basket 2016
(ITA-3 B)
1
Penny Hidalgo
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nicola Ivanaj
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alioune Ka
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Ricards Klanskis
Fidelia Torrenova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Simone Lasagni
Fidelia Torrenova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Stefano Laudoni
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giacomo Leardini
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Umberto Livelli
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giuseppe Lombardo
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Macchi
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Maggiotto
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 B)
Bologna Basket 2016
(ITA-3 B)
2
Francesco Magugliani
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Maruca
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alberto Mazzullo
Fidelia Torrenova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Vittorio Moltrasio
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Joel Myers
Bologna Basket 2016
(ITA-3 B)
1
Ferdinando Nasello
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Daniel Perez
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Sebastiano Perin
Fidelia Torrenova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Piazza
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Picarelli
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Samuele Polselli
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Daniele Quartieri
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Vladyslav Radchenko
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Federico Ricci
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 B)
1
Emanuele Rossi
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Manuel Saladini
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Jacopo Soviero
Bologna Basket 2016
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Timperi
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 B)
1
Davide Todeschini
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Torgano
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Toso
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giacomo Tosti
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Carlo Trentin
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giorgio Trentini
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Kiryl Tsetserukou
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Niccolo Venturoli
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1