All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Villarroble
Brian Ofori
Brian
Ofori
Opponents
Apr 28, 1992 (32 years old)
American
1m98 / 6-6
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="179913" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Brian Ofori has faced 273 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Larry Abia
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Odd Olav Aga
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Reggie Agbeko
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Kevin Altidor
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Mario Alvarez
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Aramburu
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Oier Ardanza
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Xabier Arriaga
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Sander Aslesen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Matthew Atewe
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Taiwo Badmus
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Jakob Baiden
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Aleksander Balcerowski
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Samuel Barros
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
2
Winslo Barry
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Pol Bassas
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Bastante
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Gard Beinnes
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Javier Beltran
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Kevin Bercy
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Ludvig Bergh
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Saul Blanco
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Henrik Blekeli Spiten
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Ilarion Bonhomme
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Erik Borg
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Anton Bouzan
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Andreas Brathen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Carl Brunaes
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Deion Bute
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Jaime Campos
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Andres Cardito
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Kenny Carpenter
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Harol Cazorla
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Audrius Cesonis
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Leo Cizmic
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Jose Coello
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Deyan Colado
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Corbacho
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Cordoba
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Robert Cosialls
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Sergi Costa
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Armani Cotton
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Garret Covington
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Didac Cuevas
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Vinicius Da Silva
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Akrem Dagnew
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Pedro De La Calle
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel De La Rua
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Sidnei De Santana
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Jesus Del Rio Ruiz
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Mabior Deng Mayot
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Menno Dijkstra
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Nemanja Djordjevic
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
2
Anton Dziuba
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Charles Eaton
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Osas Ehigitor
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
1
Aidas Einikis
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Ryan Ejim
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Anthony Elechi
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Joseba Estalayo
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Maxim Esteban
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Yago Estevez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Ouzhan Farzaneh
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Biram Faye
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Arturo Fernandez
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Vashil Fernandez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Ferrales
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Aron Finstad
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Magne Fivelstad
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Armani Flannigan
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Sergio Fuentes
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Diego Gallardo
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Bernardo Garcia
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Garcia
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Ionas Garras
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Kristoffer Gjerde
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Rodrigo Gomez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Gomez
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Gonzalez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Herbert Graham
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Paulius Grebliunas
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Jordan Gregory
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Cameron Gregory
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Reidar Greve
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Drew Guebert
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Bassirou Gueye
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Thor Hagen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Arif Hamewend
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Ondrej Hanzlik
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Evan Harris
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Joshua Hart
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Christoffer Heggelund
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Kriss Helmanis
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Filip Henriksen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Haakon Heradstveit
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Javier Hernandez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Hernandez Gimenez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Hernandez-Sonseca
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Antonio Hester
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Holmberg
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Aly Hudgins
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Deji Ibitayo
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Viktors Iljins
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
1
Arne Ingebrigtsen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Carlos Iradier Ruiloba
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Christopher Iza
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Philip Jalalpoor
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Jimenez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Jimenez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Adam Johansson
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Neah Johnson
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Tyron Jordan
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Lance Kearse
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Jonas Kessler
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Martyce Kimbrough
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Jorgen Kjesbu
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Jovan Kljajic
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Stian Klokkerasen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Dusan Kostic
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Filip Krajina
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
August Kristiansen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Mihajlo Krivokapic
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Arturs Kurucs
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Lafuente
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Marcus Lampe
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Henrik Lange
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Johannes Lange
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Nestor Lasuncion
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Phillip Lawrence
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Marko Lepovic
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Anthony Libroia
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Simon Lokan
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Jose Antonio Lopez
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Lautaro Lopez
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Javi Lopez
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Ruben Lopez
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Oeivind Lundestad
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Jurij Macura
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Jonathan Maehlum
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Amadou Mamadou
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Javier Marin
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
German Martinez
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Ivan Martinez
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Emilio Martinez
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Carles Marzo
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Edon Maxhuni
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Mazaira
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Patrick McGlynn
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Medina
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Lucas Meikle
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Mendez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Markel Mendive
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Menendez
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Magnus Midtvedt
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Simon Midtvedt
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Tavario Miller
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Anrijs Miska
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
1
Pol Molins
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Antonio Morales
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Moreno
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
2
Duane Morgan
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Angel Moro
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Hamad Mostafa Hajsleiman
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Plaisir Mukoko
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Guillermo Mulero
Avila
(SPA-3)
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
2
Per Muren
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Placide Nakidjim
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Serigne Ndiaye
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Sangone Niang
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Mor Niang
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Frederik Nielsen
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Saah Nimley
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Ognjen Nisavic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Erik Nissen
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Noguerol
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Andre Norris
Estela
(SPA-3)
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
2
Jorgen Odfjell
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Duby Okeke
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Orji Okoroafor
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Justinas Olechnavicius
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Chisom Omego
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Joergen Onarheim
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Juan Martin Orellano
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Volodymyr Orlov
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Alfonso Ortiz
Avila
(SPA-3)
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Imanol Orue-Mazaga
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Udun Osakue
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Shane Osayande
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Morten Osland
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Karl Otabor
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Urko Otegui
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Ali Ouakkaha
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Alvaro Palazuelos
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Antonio Pantin
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Arnau Parrado
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Jonas Paukste
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Pena Torre
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Eddy Polanco
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Tord Raddum
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Sander Raieste
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Steinar Rakneberg
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Andrew Ramirez
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
1
Byron Richards
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Max Richardson
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Tor Anders Ringen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Juan Ramon Rivas
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
1
Marcellus Roberts
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Marcel Robinson
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Clint Robinson
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Samuel Rodriguez
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Gabriel Roman
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Romero
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Jacob Round
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
1
Inigo Royo
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Jacob Francis Roysland
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Alejandro Rubiera
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Rubio
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Albert Sabat
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Junior Saintel
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Mikel Sainz
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Simen Samuelsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Pablo Sanchez
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Sigurd Sandlie
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Daniel Sandven
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Matias Save
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Mats Selboe
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Gabriel Serra
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Serrano
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Marc Sese
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Gerard Sevillano
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
2
Vegard Seyffarth
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Manel Signes
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Njegos Sikiras
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
1
Even Skjellaug
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Petter Skjellaug
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Nikolas Skouen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Brage Soerensen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Jeffrey Solarin
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Adam Somogyi
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Pape Ablaye Sow
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Thomas Stava
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Marcis Steinbergs
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Ulrik Stranger-Johannessen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Preben Strende
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Vilius Sumskis
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Juan Pablo Sutina
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Robert Swift
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Vegard Tangen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Douglas Taylor
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Tejera
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
William Thomas
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Raul Timoner
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Pavle Titic
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Vladimir Tomasevic
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Oyvind Torsetnes
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Fredrik Trana
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Jarand Tveito
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Lorentzo Uriarte
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Dmitry Utolin
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Albert Valle Vives
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Nikola Vasojevic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Manuel Vazquez
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Guido Villamil
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Villarejo
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Magnus Vorren
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Micheal Warren
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Patrick Whelan
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Marcus Wynn
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Andreas Xepapadakis
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Cesar Yanez
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Yarnoz
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Loo Djo Yele
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Nelson Yengue
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1