All Leagues
NBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Basketball Champions League - Qualifying Rounds
Basketball Champions League - Qualifying Rounds
Schedule
Home league
Player list
Team list
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Records
2019-2020 Season
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
Basketball Champions League - Qualifying Rounds basketball (BCL-QR)
Schedule for 2019-2020 season
Date
Time (CET)
Home
Away
Result
Sep 17, 2019
4:00 PM
Inter Bratislava
Fribourg Olympic
82-67
Sep 17, 2019
4:30 PM
Sodertalje BBK
Balkan
79-64
Sep 17, 2019
4:30 PM
Falco Szombathely
CSM CSU Oradea
71-62
Sep 17, 2019
4:30 PM
Kauhajoki
Tsmoki-Minsk
93-86
Sep 17, 2019
5:00 PM
Keravnos BC
Bakken Bears
86-95
Sep 17, 2019
6:00 PM
OCS Capital Bulls
Kyiv Basket
66-66
Sep 17, 2019
6:00 PM
Sigal Prishtina
Legia Warszawa
79-81
Sep 17, 2019
6:30 PM
SL Benfica (M)
Donar Groningen
95-65
Sep 20, 2019
4:30 PM
Bakken Bears
Keravnos BC
69-94
Sep 20, 2019
5:00 PM
Balkan
Sodertalje BBK
82-74
Sep 20, 2019
5:00 PM
CSM CSU Oradea
Falco Szombathely
96-90
Sep 20, 2019
5:00 PM
Kyiv Basket
OCS Capital Bulls
73-63
Sep 20, 2019
5:00 PM
Tsmoki-Minsk
Kauhajoki
68-67
Sep 20, 2019
6:00 PM
Fribourg Olympic
Inter Bratislava
89-50
Sep 20, 2019
6:00 PM
Legia Warszawa
Sigal Prishtina
85-83
Sep 20, 2019
6:00 PM
Donar Groningen
SL Benfica (M)
76-66
Sep 26, 2019
6:00 PM
Kauhajoki
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
93-82
Sep 26, 2019
6:00 PM
Fribourg Olympic
Telekom Baskets Bonn
66-80
Sep 26, 2019
6:00 PM
Legia Warszawa
Nizhny Novgorod
61-74
Sep 26, 2019
6:00 PM
Sodertalje BBK
Telenet Giants Antwerp
60-82
Sep 26, 2019
6:00 PM
Keravnos BC
Lietkabelis
55-71
Sep 26, 2019
6:00 PM
Kyiv Basket
San Pablo Burgos
83-86
Sep 26, 2019
6:00 PM
Falco Szombathely
BK Ventspils
75-69
Sep 26, 2019
7:00 PM
SL Benfica (M)
Mornar-Barsko zlato
68-96
Sep 29, 2019
6:00 PM
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Kauhajoki
70-58
Sep 29, 2019
6:00 PM
BK Ventspils
Falco Szombathely
55-73
Sep 29, 2019
6:00 PM
San Pablo Burgos
Kyiv Basket
96-62
Sep 29, 2019
6:00 PM
Nizhny Novgorod
Legia Warszawa
78-63
Sep 29, 2019
6:00 PM
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Fribourg Olympic
80-72
Sep 29, 2019
7:00 PM
Mornar-Barsko zlato
SL Benfica (M)
71-82
Sep 30, 2019
4:00 PM
Lietkabelis
Keravnos BC
77-82
Sep 30, 2019
6:00 PM
Telenet Giants Antwerp
Sodertalje BBK
68-73