All Leagues
NBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro B South
Germany - Pro B South
Schedule
Home league
Player list
Team list
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Records
2010-2011 Season
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
Germany - Pro B South basketball (GER-3)
Schedule for 2010-2011 season
Date
Time (CET)
Home
Away
Result
Sep 25, 2010
6:00 PM
Licher BasketBaeren
Team Ehingen Urspring
72-64
Sep 25, 2010
6:00 PM
Giessen Pointers
TV 1862 Langen
53-82
Sep 25, 2010
6:00 PM
Nurnberg Falcons BC
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
92-59
Sep 25, 2010
6:00 PM
Konstanz - ifm BASKETS
OrangeAcademy
75-79
Sep 25, 2010
6:00 PM
Leitershofen
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
82-71
Sep 25, 2010
6:00 PM
TSV Troster
Black Forest Panthers
75-69
Oct 3, 2010
6:00 PM
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
Giessen Pointers
77-71
Oct 3, 2010
6:00 PM
TV 1862 Langen
Nurnberg Falcons BC
71-74
Oct 3, 2010
6:00 PM
Black Forest Panthers
Licher BasketBaeren
64-83
Oct 3, 2010
6:00 PM
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
Konstanz - ifm BASKETS
84-71
Oct 3, 2010
6:00 PM
OrangeAcademy
TSV Troster
79-74
Oct 3, 2010
6:00 PM
Team Ehingen Urspring
Leitershofen
75-60
Oct 9, 2010
6:00 PM
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
Team Ehingen Urspring
57-93
Oct 9, 2010
6:00 PM
Giessen Pointers
Nurnberg Falcons BC
64-75
Oct 9, 2010
6:00 PM
TSV Troster
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
81-71
Oct 9, 2010
6:00 PM
Licher BasketBaeren
OrangeAcademy
89-76
Oct 9, 2010
6:00 PM
Konstanz - ifm BASKETS
TV 1862 Langen
68-99
Oct 9, 2010
6:00 PM
Leitershofen
Black Forest Panthers
86-81
Oct 16, 2010
6:00 PM
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
Licher BasketBaeren
51-71
Oct 16, 2010
6:00 PM
Team Ehingen Urspring
Giessen Pointers
76-64
Oct 16, 2010
6:00 PM
Nurnberg Falcons BC
Konstanz - ifm BASKETS
107-104
Oct 16, 2010
6:00 PM
TV 1862 Langen
TSV Troster
78-53
Oct 16, 2010
6:00 PM
Black Forest Panthers
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
85-82
Oct 16, 2010
6:00 PM
OrangeAcademy
Leitershofen
95-105
Oct 23, 2010
6:00 PM
Giessen Pointers
Konstanz - ifm BASKETS
63-72
Oct 23, 2010
6:00 PM
Licher BasketBaeren
TV 1862 Langen
83-77
Oct 23, 2010
6:00 PM
Leitershofen
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
87-76
Oct 23, 2010
6:00 PM
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
OrangeAcademy
73-85
Oct 23, 2010
6:00 PM
TSV Troster
Nurnberg Falcons BC
78-66
Oct 23, 2010
6:00 PM
Team Ehingen Urspring
Black Forest Panthers
93-69
Oct 30, 2010
6:00 PM
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
95-94
Oct 30, 2010
6:00 PM
Nurnberg Falcons BC
Licher BasketBaeren
80-60
Oct 30, 2010
6:00 PM
TV 1862 Langen
Leitershofen
79-73
Oct 30, 2010
6:00 PM
Konstanz - ifm BASKETS
TSV Troster
66-72
Oct 30, 2010
6:00 PM
OrangeAcademy
Team Ehingen Urspring
66-82
Oct 30, 2010
6:00 PM
Black Forest Panthers
Giessen Pointers
65-70
Nov 6, 2010
7:00 PM
Black Forest Panthers
OrangeAcademy
78-72
Nov 6, 2010
7:00 PM
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
TV 1862 Langen
73-86
Nov 6, 2010
7:00 PM
Licher BasketBaeren
Konstanz - ifm BASKETS
77-72
Nov 6, 2010
7:00 PM
Leitershofen
Nurnberg Falcons BC
75-68
Nov 6, 2010
7:00 PM
Team Ehingen Urspring
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
89-61
Nov 13, 2010
7:00 PM
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
Black Forest Panthers
67-45
Nov 13, 2010
7:00 PM
TSV Troster
Licher BasketBaeren
71-75
Nov 13, 2010
7:00 PM
Nurnberg Falcons BC
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
77-44
Nov 13, 2010
7:00 PM
TV 1862 Langen
Team Ehingen Urspring
59-74
Nov 13, 2010
7:00 PM
Konstanz - ifm BASKETS
Leitershofen
83-86
Nov 13, 2010
7:00 PM
OrangeAcademy
Giessen Pointers
85-73
Nov 20, 2010
7:00 PM
Giessen Pointers
Licher BasketBaeren
97-95
Nov 20, 2010
7:00 PM
Black Forest Panthers
TV 1862 Langen
92-87
Nov 20, 2010
7:00 PM
Leitershofen
TSV Troster
69-57
Nov 20, 2010
7:00 PM
OrangeAcademy
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
89-55
Nov 20, 2010
7:00 PM
Team Ehingen Urspring
Nurnberg Falcons BC
73-57
Nov 20, 2010
7:00 PM
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
Konstanz - ifm BASKETS
76-70
Nov 28, 2010
7:00 PM
Nurnberg Falcons BC
Black Forest Panthers
78-68
Nov 28, 2010
7:00 PM
TV 1862 Langen
OrangeAcademy
92-89
Nov 28, 2010
7:00 PM
Konstanz - ifm BASKETS
Team Ehingen Urspring
54-68
Nov 28, 2010
7:00 PM
TSV Troster
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
74-82
Nov 28, 2010
7:00 PM
Giessen Pointers
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
78-73
Nov 28, 2010
7:00 PM
Licher BasketBaeren
Leitershofen
94-75
Dec 5, 2010
7:00 PM
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
TV 1862 Langen
65-91
Dec 5, 2010
7:00 PM
Black Forest Panthers
Konstanz - ifm BASKETS
105-79
Dec 5, 2010
7:00 PM
Leitershofen
Giessen Pointers
71-62
Dec 5, 2010
7:00 PM
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
Licher BasketBaeren
88-92
Dec 5, 2010
7:00 PM
OrangeAcademy
Nurnberg Falcons BC
49-81
Dec 5, 2010
7:00 PM
Team Ehingen Urspring
TSV Troster
67-66
Dec 11, 2010
7:00 PM
Team Ehingen Urspring
Licher BasketBaeren
76-69
Dec 11, 2010
7:00 PM
TV 1862 Langen
Giessen Pointers
66-65
Dec 11, 2010
7:00 PM
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
Nurnberg Falcons BC
60-70
Dec 11, 2010
7:00 PM
OrangeAcademy
Konstanz - ifm BASKETS
85-63
Dec 11, 2010
7:00 PM
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
Leitershofen
91-79
Dec 11, 2010
7:00 PM
Black Forest Panthers
TSV Troster
80-83
Dec 17, 2010
7:00 PM
Giessen Pointers
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
81-87
Dec 17, 2010
7:00 PM
Nurnberg Falcons BC
TV 1862 Langen
83-82
Dec 17, 2010
7:00 PM
Licher BasketBaeren
Black Forest Panthers
79-63
Dec 17, 2010
7:00 PM
Konstanz - ifm BASKETS
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
82-66
Dec 17, 2010
7:00 PM
TSV Troster
OrangeAcademy
70-67
Dec 17, 2010
7:00 PM
Leitershofen
Team Ehingen Urspring
53-71
Dec 19, 2010
7:00 PM
Team Ehingen Urspring
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
69-61
Dec 19, 2010
7:00 PM
Nurnberg Falcons BC
Giessen Pointers
87-66
Dec 19, 2010
7:00 PM
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
TSV Troster
69-56
Dec 19, 2010
7:00 PM
OrangeAcademy
Licher BasketBaeren
66-77
Dec 19, 2010
7:00 PM
TV 1862 Langen
Konstanz - ifm BASKETS
79-58
Dec 19, 2010
7:00 PM
Black Forest Panthers
Leitershofen
62-90
Jan 8, 2011
7:00 PM
Licher BasketBaeren
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
62-56
Jan 8, 2011
7:00 PM
Giessen Pointers
Team Ehingen Urspring
52-71
Jan 8, 2011
7:00 PM
Konstanz - ifm BASKETS
Nurnberg Falcons BC
78-63
Jan 8, 2011
7:00 PM
TSV Troster
TV 1862 Langen
78-83
Jan 8, 2011
7:00 PM
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
Black Forest Panthers
93-76
Jan 8, 2011
7:00 PM
Leitershofen
OrangeAcademy
100-80
Jan 15, 2011
7:00 PM
Konstanz - ifm BASKETS
Giessen Pointers
67-69
Jan 15, 2011
7:00 PM
TV 1862 Langen
Licher BasketBaeren
54-46
Jan 15, 2011
7:00 PM
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
Leitershofen
66-82
Jan 15, 2011
7:00 PM
OrangeAcademy
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
91-80
Jan 15, 2011
7:00 PM
Nurnberg Falcons BC
TSV Troster
61-58
Jan 15, 2011
7:00 PM
Black Forest Panthers
Team Ehingen Urspring
64-65
Jan 23, 2011
7:00 PM
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
76-86
Jan 23, 2011
7:00 PM
Licher BasketBaeren
Nurnberg Falcons BC
57-69
Jan 23, 2011
7:00 PM
Leitershofen
TV 1862 Langen
69-68
Jan 23, 2011
7:00 PM
TSV Troster
Konstanz - ifm BASKETS
72-69
Jan 23, 2011
7:00 PM
Team Ehingen Urspring
OrangeAcademy
62-55
Jan 23, 2011
7:00 PM
Giessen Pointers
Black Forest Panthers
83-76
Jan 29, 2011
7:00 PM
Giessen Pointers
TSV Troster
57-58
Jan 29, 2011
7:00 PM
TSV Troster
Giessen Pointers
74-66
Jan 30, 2011
7:00 PM
OrangeAcademy
Black Forest Panthers
84-74
Jan 30, 2011
7:00 PM
TV 1862 Langen
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
102-89
Jan 30, 2011
7:00 PM
Konstanz - ifm BASKETS
Licher BasketBaeren
65-74
Jan 30, 2011
7:00 PM
Nurnberg Falcons BC
Leitershofen
67-79
Jan 30, 2011
7:00 PM
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
Team Ehingen Urspring
64-76
Feb 5, 2011
7:00 PM
Black Forest Panthers
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
93-84
Feb 5, 2011
7:00 PM
Licher BasketBaeren
TSV Troster
80-68
Feb 5, 2011
7:00 PM
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
Nurnberg Falcons BC
78-94
Feb 5, 2011
7:00 PM
Team Ehingen Urspring
TV 1862 Langen
86-57
Feb 5, 2011
7:00 PM
Leitershofen
Konstanz - ifm BASKETS
81-69
Feb 5, 2011
7:00 PM
Giessen Pointers
OrangeAcademy
57-69
Feb 12, 2011
7:00 PM
Licher BasketBaeren
Giessen Pointers
73-58
Feb 12, 2011
7:00 PM
TV 1862 Langen
Black Forest Panthers
83-67
Feb 12, 2011
7:00 PM
TSV Troster
Leitershofen
63-87
Feb 12, 2011
7:00 PM
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
OrangeAcademy
81-72
Feb 12, 2011
7:00 PM
Nurnberg Falcons BC
Team Ehingen Urspring
85-71
Feb 12, 2011
7:00 PM
Konstanz - ifm BASKETS
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
94-76
Feb 19, 2011
7:00 PM
Black Forest Panthers
Nurnberg Falcons BC
74-86
Feb 19, 2011
7:00 PM
OrangeAcademy
TV 1862 Langen
85-79
Feb 19, 2011
7:00 PM
Team Ehingen Urspring
Konstanz - ifm BASKETS
86-65
Feb 19, 2011
7:00 PM
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
TSV Troster
87-98
Feb 19, 2011
7:00 PM
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
Giessen Pointers
60-69
Feb 19, 2011
7:00 PM
Leitershofen
Licher BasketBaeren
83-55
Feb 26, 2011
7:00 PM
TV 1862 Langen
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
80-70
Feb 26, 2011
7:00 PM
Konstanz - ifm BASKETS
Black Forest Panthers
81-86
Feb 26, 2011
7:00 PM
Giessen Pointers
Leitershofen
79-95
Feb 26, 2011
7:00 PM
Licher BasketBaeren
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
81-74
Feb 26, 2011
7:00 PM
Nurnberg Falcons BC
OrangeAcademy
82-54
Feb 26, 2011
7:00 PM
TSV Troster
Team Ehingen Urspring
55-73