All Leagues
NBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - Liga Endesa
Spain - Liga Endesa
Schedule
Home league
Player list
Team list
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Records
2023-2024 Season
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
2007-2008 Season
2006-2007 Season
2005-2006 Season
2004-2005 Season
2003-2004 Season
2002-2003 Season
2001-2002 Season
2000-2001 Season
1999-2000 Season
1998-1999 Season
1997-1998 Season
1996-1997 Season
1995-1996 Season
1994-1995 Season
1993-1994 Season
1992-1993 Season
1991-1992 Season
1990-1991 Season
1989-1990 Season
1988-1989 Season
1987-1988 Season
1986-1987 Season
1985-1986 Season
1984-1985 Season
1983-1984 Season
1982-1983 Season
1981-1982 Season
1980-1981 Season
1979-1980 Season
1978-1979 Season
1977-1978 Season
1976-1977 Season
1975-1976 Season
1974-1975 Season
1973-1974 Season
1972-1973 Season
1971-1972 Season
1970-1971 Season
1969-1970 Season
1968-1969 Season
1967-1968 Season
1966-1967 Season
1965-1966 Season
1964-1965 Season
1963-1964 Season
1962-1963 Season
1961-1962 Season
1960-1961 Season
1959-1960 Season
1958-1959 Season
1957-1958 Season
1956-1957 Season
Spain - Liga Endesa basketball (SPA-1)
Schedule for 2023-2024 season
Date
Time (CET)
Home
Away
Result
Sep 23, 2023
4:00 PM
Coviran Granada
UCAM Murcia
101-104
Sep 23, 2023
4:00 PM
Valencia Basket
Basquet Girona
85-89
Sep 23, 2023
6:45 PM
Unicaja Malaga
Lenovo Tenerife
98-75
Sep 23, 2023
6:45 PM
Monbus Obradoiro
Zunder Palencia
84-64
Sep 24, 2023
10:30 AM
Real Madrid
Casademont Zaragoza
101-70
Sep 24, 2023
11:00 AM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
BAXI Manresa
97-92
Sep 24, 2023
3:00 PM
Rio Breogan
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
79-88
Sep 24, 2023
3:00 PM
Surne Bilbao
MoraBanc Andorra
95-73
Sep 24, 2023
4:30 PM
FC Barcelona
Joventut Badalona
95-79
Sep 27, 2023
6:00 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
Unicaja Malaga
100-92
Sep 27, 2023
6:30 PM
UCAM Murcia
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
88-76
Sep 27, 2023
7:00 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
Valencia Basket
86-94
Sep 28, 2023
6:00 PM
Joventut Badalona
Coviran Granada
86-80
Sep 28, 2023
6:30 PM
Basquet Girona
Dreamland Gran Canaria
88-64
Sep 29, 2023
5:00 PM
Zunder Palencia
FC Barcelona
83-84
Sep 29, 2023
6:30 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
Rio Breogan
63-69
Sep 29, 2023
7:00 PM
BAXI Manresa
Real Madrid
88-94
Sep 30, 2023
4:00 PM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Surne Bilbao
92-72
Sep 30, 2023
6:45 PM
UCAM Murcia
Lenovo Tenerife
80-68
Sep 30, 2023
6:45 PM
Unicaja Malaga
Valencia Basket
76-82
Oct 1, 2023
10:30 AM
Coviran Granada
Basquet Girona
91-102
Oct 1, 2023
10:30 AM
Joventut Badalona
Dreamland Gran Canaria
89-75
Oct 1, 2023
3:00 PM
Rio Breogan
BAXI Manresa
85-89
Oct 1, 2023
3:00 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
Zunder Palencia
87-74
Oct 1, 2023
4:30 PM
Real Madrid
FC Barcelona
86-79
Oct 4, 2023
6:00 PM
Monbus Obradoiro
Surne Bilbao
77-78
Oct 7, 2023
4:00 PM
Zunder Palencia
Joventut Badalona
69-75
Oct 7, 2023
4:00 PM
BAXI Manresa
Casademont Zaragoza
81-75
Oct 7, 2023
6:45 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
Rio Breogan
88-81
Oct 8, 2023
10:30 AM
FC Barcelona
MoraBanc Andorra
91-87
Oct 8, 2023
10:30 AM
Surne Bilbao
UCAM Murcia
77-68
Oct 8, 2023
11:00 AM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Unicaja Malaga
76-69
Oct 8, 2023
3:00 PM
Valencia Basket
Monbus Obradoiro
85-79
Oct 8, 2023
3:00 PM
Coviran Granada
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
81-90
Oct 8, 2023
4:30 PM
Basquet Girona
Real Madrid
74-93
Oct 11, 2023
6:00 PM
Monbus Obradoiro
Casademont Zaragoza
80-72
Oct 14, 2023
4:00 PM
Surne Bilbao
Coviran Granada
94-93
Oct 14, 2023
4:00 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
Monbus Obradoiro
92-89
Oct 14, 2023
6:45 PM
Basquet Girona
Lenovo Tenerife
66-79
Oct 14, 2023
6:45 PM
Unicaja Malaga
Joventut Badalona
113-91
Oct 15, 2023
10:30 AM
Real Madrid
UCAM Murcia
106-92
Oct 15, 2023
10:30 AM
BAXI Manresa
Zunder Palencia
92-91
Oct 15, 2023
3:00 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
80-85
Oct 15, 2023
3:00 PM
Rio Breogan
Valencia Basket
59-61
Oct 15, 2023
4:30 PM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
FC Barcelona
73-83
Oct 21, 2023
4:00 PM
Zunder Palencia
Rio Breogan
74-59
Oct 21, 2023
4:00 PM
Joventut Badalona
MoraBanc Andorra
84-94
Oct 21, 2023
6:45 PM
Monbus Obradoiro
Basquet Girona
85-79
Oct 21, 2023
6:45 PM
UCAM Murcia
Dreamland Gran Canaria
95-69
Oct 22, 2023
10:30 AM
FC Barcelona
Surne Bilbao
91-82
Oct 22, 2023
11:00 AM
Lenovo Tenerife
Real Madrid
76-82
Oct 22, 2023
3:00 PM
Valencia Basket
BAXI Manresa
84-79
Oct 22, 2023
3:00 PM
Coviran Granada
Casademont Zaragoza
78-70
Oct 22, 2023
4:30 PM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Unicaja Malaga
84-93
Oct 28, 2023
4:30 PM
Unicaja Malaga
Rio Breogan
87-70
Oct 28, 2023
4:45 PM
Basquet Girona
UCAM Murcia
82-76
Oct 28, 2023
6:45 PM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Monbus Obradoiro
87-80
Oct 28, 2023
7:15 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
Joventut Badalona
113-83
Oct 29, 2023
11:30 AM
BAXI Manresa
Coviran Granada
90-84
Oct 29, 2023
11:30 AM
Real Madrid
Zunder Palencia
91-68
Oct 29, 2023
4:00 PM
Surne Bilbao
Lenovo Tenerife
93-94
Oct 29, 2023
4:00 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
85-68
Oct 29, 2023
5:30 PM
Valencia Basket
FC Barcelona
71-68
Nov 4, 2023
5:00 PM
Unicaja Malaga
Monbus Obradoiro
87-74
Nov 4, 2023
5:00 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
Surne Bilbao
77-63
Nov 4, 2023
7:45 PM
Zunder Palencia
Basquet Girona
76-80
Nov 4, 2023
7:45 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
MoraBanc Andorra
71-53
Nov 5, 2023
11:30 AM
Coviran Granada
Real Madrid
76-83
Nov 5, 2023
11:30 AM
UCAM Murcia
BAXI Manresa
87-74
Nov 5, 2023
4:00 PM
Rio Breogan
FC Barcelona
63-79
Nov 5, 2023
4:00 PM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Dreamland Gran Canaria
79-88
Nov 5, 2023
5:30 PM
Joventut Badalona
Valencia Basket
80-76
Nov 11, 2023
5:00 PM
Rio Breogan
Joventut Badalona
85-77
Nov 11, 2023
5:00 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
BAXI Manresa
86-90
Nov 11, 2023
7:45 PM
Basquet Girona
Unicaja Malaga
78-82
Nov 11, 2023
7:45 PM
Zunder Palencia
UCAM Murcia
66-76
Nov 12, 2023
11:30 AM
Monbus Obradoiro
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
108-95
Nov 12, 2023
12:00 PM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Coviran Granada
89-75
Nov 12, 2023
4:00 PM
Surne Bilbao
Real Madrid
84-87
Nov 12, 2023
4:00 PM
Valencia Basket
Casademont Zaragoza
76-69
Nov 12, 2023
5:30 PM
FC Barcelona
Lenovo Tenerife
94-83
Nov 18, 2023
5:00 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
Dreamland Gran Canaria
94-101
Nov 18, 2023
7:45 PM
Basquet Girona
Rio Breogan
87-83
Nov 18, 2023
7:45 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
Zunder Palencia
92-71
Nov 19, 2023
11:30 AM
BAXI Manresa
Monbus Obradoiro
76-56
Nov 19, 2023
11:30 AM
Coviran Granada
MoraBanc Andorra
91-88
Nov 19, 2023
11:30 AM
Real Madrid
Unicaja Malaga
93-99
Nov 19, 2023
4:00 PM
Joventut Badalona
Surne Bilbao
81-78
Nov 19, 2023
4:00 PM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Valencia Basket
83-74
Nov 19, 2023
5:30 PM
UCAM Murcia
FC Barcelona
82-73
Nov 25, 2023
5:00 PM
Monbus Obradoiro
Coviran Granada
77-94
Nov 25, 2023
5:00 PM
Zunder Palencia
Valencia Basket
77-101
Nov 25, 2023
7:45 PM
UCAM Murcia
Joventut Badalona
105-73
Nov 25, 2023
7:45 PM
Surne Bilbao
Unicaja Malaga
43-67
Nov 26, 2023
11:30 AM
Rio Breogan
Casademont Zaragoza
82-77
Nov 26, 2023
11:30 AM
Real Madrid
MoraBanc Andorra
85-76
Nov 26, 2023
4:00 PM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
BAXI Manresa
94-86
Nov 26, 2023
4:00 PM
FC Barcelona
Basquet Girona
115-78
Nov 26, 2023
5:30 PM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Lenovo Tenerife
82-94
Dec 2, 2023
5:00 PM
Unicaja Malaga
BAXI Manresa
91-77
Dec 2, 2023
5:00 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
UCAM Murcia
82-76
Dec 2, 2023
7:45 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
Monbus Obradoiro
87-92
Dec 2, 2023
7:45 PM
Basquet Girona
MoraBanc Andorra
107-104
Dec 3, 2023
11:30 AM
Real Madrid
Rio Breogan
91-58
Dec 3, 2023
12:00 PM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Zunder Palencia
100-73
Dec 3, 2023
4:00 PM
Valencia Basket
Surne Bilbao
79-85
Dec 3, 2023
4:00 PM
FC Barcelona
Coviran Granada
80-69
Dec 3, 2023
5:30 PM
Joventut Badalona
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
77-72
Dec 9, 2023
5:00 PM
Surne Bilbao
Rio Breogan
68-76
Dec 9, 2023
5:00 PM
Coviran Granada
Zunder Palencia
109-85
Dec 9, 2023
7:45 PM
BAXI Manresa
Basquet Girona
101-87
Dec 9, 2023
7:45 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
Unicaja Malaga
81-87
Dec 10, 2023
11:30 AM
Real Madrid
Dreamland Gran Canaria
97-71
Dec 10, 2023
11:30 AM
Joventut Badalona
Monbus Obradoiro
78-69
Dec 10, 2023
4:00 PM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Lenovo Tenerife
104-100
Dec 10, 2023
4:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
Valencia Basket
77-85
Dec 10, 2023
5:30 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
FC Barcelona
101-99
Dec 12, 2023
7:30 PM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Zunder Palencia
94-82
Dec 13, 2023
7:30 PM
FC Barcelona
BAXI Manresa
82-83
Dec 16, 2023
5:00 PM
Unicaja Malaga
Coviran Granada
92-70
Dec 16, 2023
5:00 PM
BAXI Manresa
Lenovo Tenerife
73-76
Dec 16, 2023
7:45 PM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Surne Bilbao
83-75
Dec 16, 2023
7:45 PM
Monbus Obradoiro
Real Madrid
74-85
Dec 17, 2023
11:30 AM
Basquet Girona
Joventut Badalona
67-82
Dec 17, 2023
11:30 AM
Zunder Palencia
Casademont Zaragoza
80-88
Dec 17, 2023
4:00 PM
Rio Breogan
UCAM Murcia
74-83
Dec 17, 2023
5:00 PM
FC Barcelona
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
82-62
Dec 17, 2023
5:30 PM
Valencia Basket
MoraBanc Andorra
86-82
Dec 22, 2023
6:00 PM
Surne Bilbao
Basquet Girona
80-74
Dec 22, 2023
7:30 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
Dreamland Gran Canaria
77-98
Dec 22, 2023
8:00 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
Casademont Zaragoza
64-70
Dec 22, 2023
8:30 PM
UCAM Murcia
Unicaja Malaga
65-88
Dec 23, 2023
5:00 PM
Valencia Basket
Coviran Granada
75-81
Dec 23, 2023
5:30 PM
Joventut Badalona
Real Madrid
73-101
Dec 23, 2023
7:45 PM
Rio Breogan
Monbus Obradoiro
88-90
Dec 27, 2023
8:00 PM
Unicaja Malaga
FC Barcelona
91-71
Dec 28, 2023
7:30 PM
Coviran Granada
Lenovo Tenerife
68-80
Dec 28, 2023
7:30 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
MoraBanc Andorra
72-76
Dec 29, 2023
7:30 PM
Monbus Obradoiro
UCAM Murcia
79-87
Dec 29, 2023
7:30 PM
BAXI Manresa
Joventut Badalona
102-89
Dec 30, 2023
5:00 PM
Zunder Palencia
Surne Bilbao
78-72
Dec 30, 2023
7:45 PM
Basquet Girona
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
85-93
Dec 30, 2023
7:45 PM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Rio Breogan
86-60
Dec 31, 2023
11:30 AM
Real Madrid
Valencia Basket
83-74
Jan 6, 2024
5:00 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
Basquet Girona
81-74
Jan 6, 2024
5:00 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
UCAM Murcia
98-73
Jan 6, 2024
7:45 PM
Zunder Palencia
Unicaja Malaga
72-86
Jan 6, 2024
7:45 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
Joventut Badalona
90-70
Jan 7, 2024
11:30 AM
Surne Bilbao
BAXI Manresa
74-54
Jan 7, 2024
11:30 AM
Rio Breogan
Coviran Granada
85-79
Jan 7, 2024
4:00 PM
Valencia Basket
Dreamland Gran Canaria
79-86
Jan 7, 2024
4:00 PM
FC Barcelona
Monbus Obradoiro
92-90
Jan 7, 2024
5:30 PM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Real Madrid
85-99
Jan 13, 2024
5:00 PM
Unicaja Malaga
Dreamland Gran Canaria
80-77
Jan 13, 2024
5:00 PM
Basquet Girona
Zunder Palencia
84-86
Jan 13, 2024
7:45 PM
Joventut Badalona
Casademont Zaragoza
95-84
Jan 13, 2024
7:45 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
Surne Bilbao
87-78
Jan 14, 2024
11:30 AM
Coviran Granada
Monbus Obradoiro
77-74
Jan 14, 2024
11:30 AM
UCAM Murcia
Real Madrid
73-61
Jan 14, 2024
4:00 PM
Valencia Basket
Rio Breogan
88-80
Jan 14, 2024
4:00 PM
BAXI Manresa
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
82-90
Jan 14, 2024
5:00 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
FC Barcelona
80-83
Jan 20, 2024
5:00 PM
Monbus Obradoiro
Lenovo Tenerife
86-97
Jan 20, 2024
5:00 PM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
UCAM Murcia
91-80
Jan 20, 2024
7:45 PM
Zunder Palencia
BAXI Manresa
88-95
Jan 20, 2024
7:45 PM
Joventut Badalona
Unicaja Malaga
85-81
Jan 21, 2024
11:30 AM
Coviran Granada
FC Barcelona
61-94
Jan 21, 2024
11:30 AM
Rio Breogan
Basquet Girona
93-75
Jan 21, 2024
4:00 PM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
MoraBanc Andorra
108-95
Jan 21, 2024
4:00 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
Valencia Basket
75-85
Jan 21, 2024
5:30 PM
Real Madrid
Surne Bilbao
95-80
Jan 27, 2024
5:00 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
UCAM Murcia
75-73
Jan 27, 2024
5:00 PM
Surne Bilbao
Casademont Zaragoza
86-83
Jan 27, 2024
7:45 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
Joventut Badalona
79-86
Jan 27, 2024
7:45 PM
BAXI Manresa
Rio Breogan
83-68
Jan 28, 2024
11:30 AM
Basquet Girona
Coviran Granada
80-61
Jan 28, 2024
12:00 PM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Real Madrid
100-77
Jan 28, 2024
4:00 PM
FC Barcelona
Zunder Palencia
102-94
Jan 28, 2024
4:00 PM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Monbus Obradoiro
89-79
Jan 28, 2024
5:30 PM
Valencia Basket
Unicaja Malaga
63-83
Feb 3, 2024
5:00 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
Rio Breogan
63-61
Feb 3, 2024
5:00 PM
Joventut Badalona
Zunder Palencia
89-77
Feb 3, 2024
7:45 PM
Unicaja Malaga
MoraBanc Andorra
92-86
Feb 3, 2024
7:45 PM
UCAM Murcia
Surne Bilbao
96-76
Feb 4, 2024
11:30 AM
Real Madrid
Basquet Girona
92-79
Feb 4, 2024
12:00 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
95-78
Feb 4, 2024
4:00 PM
Monbus Obradoiro
Dreamland Gran Canaria
72-81
Feb 4, 2024
5:30 PM
Coviran Granada
BAXI Manresa
93-94
Feb 4, 2024
5:30 PM
FC Barcelona
Valencia Basket
76-79
Feb 10, 2024
5:00 PM
Monbus Obradoiro
Unicaja Malaga
78-90
Feb 10, 2024
5:00 PM
Zunder Palencia
Dreamland Gran Canaria
82-58
Feb 10, 2024
7:45 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
Basquet Girona
93-66
Feb 10, 2024
7:45 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
Lenovo Tenerife
100-106
Feb 11, 2024
11:30 AM
Surne Bilbao
Valencia Basket
93-78
Feb 11, 2024
11:30 AM
Rio Breogan
Real Madrid
73-80
Feb 11, 2024
4:00 PM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Joventut Badalona
78-81
Feb 11, 2024
4:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
Coviran Granada
91-78
Feb 11, 2024
5:30 PM
BAXI Manresa
FC Barcelona
77-87
Mar 2, 2024
5:00 PM
BAXI Manresa
UCAM Murcia
83-88
Mar 2, 2024
5:00 PM
Unicaja Malaga
Surne Bilbao
101-84
Mar 2, 2024
7:45 PM
Joventut Badalona
Rio Breogan
78-70
Mar 2, 2024
7:45 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
Coviran Granada
89-83
Mar 3, 2024
11:30 AM
MoraBanc Andorra
Real Madrid
70-89
Mar 3, 2024
11:30 AM
Basquet Girona
Monbus Obradoiro
78-77
Mar 3, 2024
4:00 PM
Valencia Basket
Zunder Palencia
111-93
Mar 3, 2024
5:30 PM
FC Barcelona
Casademont Zaragoza
109-68
Mar 3, 2024
5:30 PM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
98-80
Mar 9, 2024
5:00 PM
Joventut Badalona
BAXI Manresa
81-83
Mar 9, 2024
5:00 PM
Rio Breogan
Unicaja Malaga
65-76
Mar 9, 2024
7:45 PM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Casademont Zaragoza
111-85
Mar 9, 2024
7:45 PM
UCAM Murcia
Basquet Girona
81-73
Mar 10, 2024
11:30 AM
Real Madrid
Lenovo Tenerife
80-78
Mar 10, 2024
11:30 AM
Monbus Obradoiro
Valencia Basket
75-97
Mar 10, 2024
4:00 PM
Coviran Granada
Surne Bilbao
87-79
Mar 10, 2024
4:00 PM
Zunder Palencia
MoraBanc Andorra
77-70
Mar 10, 2024
5:30 PM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
FC Barcelona
103-96
Mar 16, 2024
5:00 PM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Coviran Granada
104-88
Mar 16, 2024
5:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
Monbus Obradoiro
94-81
Mar 16, 2024
7:45 PM
BAXI Manresa
Dreamland Gran Canaria
78-71
Mar 16, 2024
7:45 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
Lenovo Tenerife
66-79
Mar 17, 2024
11:30 AM
FC Barcelona
Rio Breogan
85-88
Mar 17, 2024
11:30 AM
Surne Bilbao
Joventut Badalona
92-71
Mar 17, 2024
4:00 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
Zunder Palencia
103-96
Mar 17, 2024
4:00 PM
Basquet Girona
Valencia Basket
92-88
Mar 17, 2024
5:30 PM
Unicaja Malaga
Real Madrid
81-87
Mar 23, 2024
5:00 PM
Basquet Girona
BAXI Manresa
Game preview
Mar 23, 2024
5:00 PM
Coviran Granada
Unicaja Malaga
Game preview
Mar 23, 2024
7:45 PM
Monbus Obradoiro
Rio Breogan
Game preview
Mar 23, 2024
7:45 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
Casademont Zaragoza
Game preview
Mar 24, 2024
11:30 AM
Zunder Palencia
Real Madrid
Game preview
Mar 24, 2024
12:00 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Game preview
Mar 24, 2024
4:00 PM
Surne Bilbao
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Game preview
Mar 24, 2024
4:00 PM
Valencia Basket
UCAM Murcia
Game preview
Mar 24, 2024
5:30 PM
Joventut Badalona
FC Barcelona
Game preview
Mar 30, 2024
5:00 PM
Zunder Palencia
Lenovo Tenerife
Game preview
Mar 30, 2024
5:00 PM
Rio Breogan
Surne Bilbao
Game preview
Mar 30, 2024
7:45 PM
Unicaja Malaga
Basquet Girona
Game preview
Mar 30, 2024
7:45 PM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Casademont Zaragoza
Game preview
Mar 31, 2024
10:30 AM
Real Madrid
BAXI Manresa
Game preview
Mar 31, 2024
11:00 AM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Valencia Basket
Game preview
Mar 31, 2024
3:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
MoraBanc Andorra
Game preview
Mar 31, 2024
3:00 PM
Coviran Granada
Joventut Badalona
Game preview
Mar 31, 2024
4:30 PM
Monbus Obradoiro
FC Barcelona
Game preview
Apr 6, 2024
4:00 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
Monbus Obradoiro
Game preview
Apr 6, 2024
4:00 PM
Rio Breogan
Zunder Palencia
Game preview
Apr 6, 2024
6:45 PM
Surne Bilbao
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Game preview
Apr 6, 2024
6:45 PM
Joventut Badalona
UCAM Murcia
Game preview
Apr 7, 2024
10:30 AM
BAXI Manresa
Unicaja Malaga
Game preview
Apr 7, 2024
11:00 AM
Lenovo Tenerife
Basquet Girona
Game preview
Apr 7, 2024
3:00 PM
Valencia Basket
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Game preview
Apr 7, 2024
3:00 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
Coviran Granada
Game preview
Apr 7, 2024
4:30 PM
FC Barcelona
Real Madrid
Game preview
Apr 13, 2024
4:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
Zunder Palencia
Game preview
Apr 13, 2024
4:00 PM
Monbus Obradoiro
BAXI Manresa
Game preview
Apr 13, 2024
6:45 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
Surne Bilbao
Game preview
Apr 13, 2024
6:45 PM
Unicaja Malaga
Casademont Zaragoza
Game preview
Apr 14, 2024
10:30 AM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Rio Breogan
Game preview
Apr 14, 2024
11:00 AM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
MoraBanc Andorra
Game preview
Apr 14, 2024
3:00 PM
Coviran Granada
Valencia Basket
Game preview
Apr 14, 2024
3:00 PM
Basquet Girona
FC Barcelona
Game preview
Apr 14, 2024
4:30 PM
Real Madrid
Joventut Badalona
Game preview
Apr 20, 2024
4:00 PM
BAXI Manresa
MoraBanc Andorra
Game preview
Apr 20, 2024
4:00 PM
Rio Breogan
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Game preview
Apr 20, 2024
6:45 PM
Zunder Palencia
Coviran Granada
Game preview
Apr 20, 2024
6:45 PM
FC Barcelona
UCAM Murcia
Game preview
Apr 21, 2024
10:30 AM
Joventut Badalona
Basquet Girona
Game preview
Apr 21, 2024
10:30 AM
Casademont Zaragoza
Real Madrid
Game preview
Apr 21, 2024
3:00 PM
Surne Bilbao
Monbus Obradoiro
Game preview
Apr 21, 2024
3:00 PM
Valencia Basket
Lenovo Tenerife
Game preview
Apr 21, 2024
4:30 PM
Unicaja Malaga
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Game preview
Apr 27, 2024
4:00 PM
Zunder Palencia
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Game preview
Apr 27, 2024
4:00 PM
Coviran Granada
Rio Breogan
Game preview
Apr 27, 2024
6:45 PM
Basquet Girona
Surne Bilbao
Game preview
Apr 27, 2024
6:45 PM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Joventut Badalona
Game preview
Apr 28, 2024
10:30 AM
Real Madrid
Monbus Obradoiro
Game preview
Apr 28, 2024
11:00 AM
Lenovo Tenerife
Unicaja Malaga
Game preview
Apr 28, 2024
3:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
Casademont Zaragoza
Game preview
Apr 28, 2024
3:00 PM
BAXI Manresa
Valencia Basket
Game preview
Apr 28, 2024
4:30 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
FC Barcelona
Game preview
May 4, 2024
4:00 PM
Surne Bilbao
Zunder Palencia
Game preview
May 4, 2024
4:00 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
BAXI Manresa
Game preview
May 4, 2024
6:45 PM
Monbus Obradoiro
MoraBanc Andorra
Game preview
May 4, 2024
6:45 PM
Unicaja Malaga
UCAM Murcia
Game preview
May 5, 2024
10:30 AM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Basquet Girona
Game preview
May 5, 2024
10:30 AM
Real Madrid
Coviran Granada
Game preview
May 5, 2024
3:00 PM
Rio Breogan
Lenovo Tenerife
Game preview
May 5, 2024
3:00 PM
FC Barcelona
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Game preview
May 5, 2024
4:30 PM
Valencia Basket
Joventut Badalona
Game preview
May 9, 2024
5:00 PM
Zunder Palencia
Monbus Obradoiro
Game preview
May 9, 2024
6:00 PM
BAXI Manresa
Surne Bilbao
Game preview
May 9, 2024
7:00 PM
FC Barcelona
Unicaja Malaga
Game preview
May 9, 2024
7:30 PM
Joventut Badalona
Lenovo Tenerife
Game preview
May 10, 2024
5:00 PM
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
UCAM Murcia
Game preview
May 10, 2024
6:00 PM
Rio Breogan
MoraBanc Andorra
Game preview
May 10, 2024
6:30 PM
Casademont Zaragoza
Coviran Granada
Game preview
May 10, 2024
7:00 PM
Valencia Basket
Real Madrid
Game preview
May 10, 2024
7:30 PM
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Basquet Girona
Game preview
May 12, 2024
3:00 PM
Coviran Granada
Dreamland Gran Canaria
Game preview
May 12, 2024
3:00 PM
Real Madrid
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Game preview
May 12, 2024
3:00 PM
Monbus Obradoiro
Joventut Badalona
Game preview
May 12, 2024
3:00 PM
Surne Bilbao
FC Barcelona
Game preview
May 12, 2024
3:00 PM
MoraBanc Andorra
Valencia Basket
Game preview
May 12, 2024
3:00 PM
Basquet Girona
Casademont Zaragoza
Game preview
May 12, 2024
3:00 PM
Lenovo Tenerife
BAXI Manresa
Game preview
May 12, 2024
3:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
Rio Breogan
Game preview
May 12, 2024
3:00 PM
Unicaja Malaga
Zunder Palencia
Game preview