All Leagues
NBA
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
IT
EN
FR
ES
IT
Trova un giocatore / una squadra
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - Division A
Bulgaria - Division A
Calendario
Homepage
Elenco dei giocatori
Elenco delle squadre
Calendario
Classifica
Leader
Record
2020-2021 Stagione
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
2007-2008 Season
Bulgaria - Division A pallacanestro (BUL-2)
2020-2021 stagione, calendario
Data
Ora
Home
Away
Risultati
6 ott 2020
19:00
Champion 2006
NSA Sofia
44-63
9 ott 2020
19:00
CSKA Sophia
Mix Sofia
71-77
9 ott 2020
19:00
Lokomotiv 2020
Hebar Pazardjik
78-103
10 ott 2020
19:00
Pravets
Lokomotiv Sofia
73-84
11 ott 2020
19:00
Fab Five BUBA
Slavia
81-70
11 ott 2020
19:00
Balkan 2
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
57-86
11 ott 2020
19:00
Athletic Sofia
Polytechnica Sofia
78-81
11 ott 2020
19:00
Showtime Varna
Unstoppable Dobrich
81-59
11 ott 2020
19:00
UE Varna
Shumen
117-104
11 ott 2020
19:00
Shabla
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
67-75
11 ott 2020
19:00
Cherno More Ticha 2
MU Varna
71-64
11 ott 2020
19:00
Academic Plovdiv 2
Nesebar
65-82
11 ott 2020
19:00
Yambol 2
Beroe 2
101-77
11 ott 2020
19:00
Chavdar Troyan
Lokomotiv G. O.
63-55
11 ott 2020
19:00
Chardafon Orlovets
Slow & Furious Pleven
42-74
12 ott 2020
19:00
NSA Sofia
Lokomotiv 2020
72-81
13 ott 2020
19:00
Hebar Pazardjik
CSKA Sophia
86-74
14 ott 2020
19:00
Polytechnica Sofia
Champion 2006
67-98
16 ott 2020
19:00
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Fab Five BUBA
86-61
16 ott 2020
19:00
Balkan 2
Mix Sofia
78-67
18 ott 2020
19:00
Slavia
Pravets
65-76
18 ott 2020
19:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
Athletic Sofia
98-50
18 ott 2020
19:00
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
MU Varna
94-50
18 ott 2020
19:00
Shabla
Showtime Varna
63-72
18 ott 2020
19:00
Unstoppable Dobrich
UE Varna
49-71
18 ott 2020
19:00
Nesebar
Yambol 2
71-92
18 ott 2020
19:00
Perushtitsa
Academic Plovdiv 2
94-84
18 ott 2020
19:00
Slow & Furious Pleven
Lokomotiv G. O.
84-68
18 ott 2020
19:00
Chardafon Orlovets
Chavdar Troyan
77-101
19 ott 2020
19:00
Lokomotiv 2020
Polytechnica Sofia
84-73
19 ott 2020
19:00
CSKA Sophia
NSA Sofia
69-89
20 ott 2020
19:00
Balkan 2
Hebar Pazardjik
63-92
21 ott 2020
19:00
Pravets
Sportist 1959 Svoge
61-72
23 ott 2020
19:00
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
Mix Sofia
67-45
25 ott 2020
19:00
Champion 2006
Lokomotiv Sofia
61-82
25 ott 2020
19:00
Athletic Sofia
Slavia
72-86
25 ott 2020
19:00
Yambol 2
Perushtitsa
107-76
26 ott 2020
19:00
Fab Five BUBA
Pravets
54-68
26 ott 2020
19:00
Polytechnica Sofia
CSKA Sophia
67-77
27 ott 2020
19:00
NSA Sofia
Balkan 2
89-88
29 ott 2020
19:00
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Athletic Sofia
106-80
30 ott 2020
19:00
Slavia
Champion 2006
94-81
31 ott 2020
19:00
Academic Plovdiv 2
Yambol 2
83-105
1 nov 2020
19:00
MU Varna
Shumen
82-80
1 nov 2020
19:00
Showtime Varna
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
75-50
1 nov 2020
19:00
Cherno More Ticha 2
Unstoppable Dobrich
96-44
1 nov 2020
19:00
UE Varna
Shabla
91-70
1 nov 2020
19:00
Nesebar
Perushtitsa
95-82
1 nov 2020
19:00
Chardafon Orlovets
Lokomotiv G. O.
70-68
1 nov 2020
19:00
Chavdar Troyan
Slow & Furious Pleven
56-91
2 nov 2020
19:00
Athletic Sofia
Fab Five BUBA
75-103
4 nov 2020
19:00
Champion 2006
Sportist 1959 Svoge
80-101
7 nov 2020
19:00
Beroe 2
Academic Plovdiv 2
73-56
8 nov 2020
19:00
Mix Sofia
Hebar Pazardjik
70-90
8 nov 2020
19:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
Slavia
86-75
8 nov 2020
19:00
Unstoppable Dobrich
MU Varna
66-93
8 nov 2020
19:00
Showtime Varna
UE Varna
65-60
8 nov 2020
19:00
Chavdar Troyan
Chardafon Orlovets
72-71
9 nov 2020
19:00
Fab Five BUBA
Champion 2006
89-70
9 nov 2020
19:00
Pravets
Athletic Sofia
93-79
12 nov 2020
19:00
Mix Sofia
Polytechnica Sofia
77-67
14 nov 2020
19:00
Yambol 2
Nesebar
91-68
15 nov 2020
19:00
Slavia
CSKA Sophia
80-77
15 nov 2020
19:00
Shumen
Unstoppable Dobrich
73-55
15 nov 2020
19:00
MU Varna
Shabla
77-83
16 nov 2020
19:00
Champion 2006
Pravets
88-67
18 nov 2020
19:00
Lokomotiv 2020
Fab Five BUBA
78-74
20 nov 2020
19:00
CSKA Sophia
Sportist 1959 Svoge
62-92
20 nov 2020
19:00
Hebar Pazardjik
NSA Sofia
71-64
22 nov 2020
19:00
NSA Sofia
Mix Sofia
75-45
22 nov 2020
19:00
Balkan 2
Slavia
74-77
22 nov 2020
19:00
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
82-80
22 nov 2020
19:00
UE Varna
Cherno More Ticha 2
77-79
22 nov 2020
19:00
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Unstoppable Dobrich
88-73
22 nov 2020
19:00
Showtime Varna
MU Varna
81-73
22 nov 2020
19:00
Perushtitsa
Beroe 2
89-108
22 nov 2020
19:00
Slow & Furious Pleven
Chardafon Orlovets
85-47
22 nov 2020
19:00
Lokomotiv G. O.
Chavdar Troyan
77-91
24 nov 2020
19:00
Athletic Sofia
Champion 2006
54-62
25 nov 2020
19:00
Fab Five BUBA
CSKA Sophia
88-79
29 nov 2020
19:00
Slavia
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
66-82
29 nov 2020
19:00
Polytechnica Sofia
Hebar Pazardjik
50-98
29 nov 2020
19:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
Mix Sofia
98-78
29 nov 2020
19:00
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Balkan 2
79-73
30 nov 2020
19:00
Lokomotiv 2020
Athletic Sofia
88-53
2 dic 2020
19:00
Mix Sofia
Slavia
88-80
4 dic 2020
19:00
NSA Sofia
Polytechnica Sofia
113-49
4 dic 2020
19:00
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
Sportist 1959 Svoge
58-93
6 dic 2020
19:00
Balkan 2
Fab Five BUBA
73-62
6 dic 2020
19:00
Hebar Pazardjik
Lokomotiv Sofia
87-71
7 dic 2020
19:00
Pravets
Lokomotiv 2020
68-77
10 dic 2020
19:00
Polytechnica Sofia
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
73-80
10 dic 2020
19:00
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Mix Sofia
93-79
11 dic 2020
19:00
Slavia
Hebar Pazardjik
72-92
12 dic 2020
19:00
UE Varna
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
79-73
13 dic 2020
19:00
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Lokomotiv 2020
105-76
13 dic 2020
19:00
Fab Five BUBA
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
65-59
13 dic 2020
19:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
NSA Sofia
69-100
13 dic 2020
19:00
Lokomotiv G. O.
Slow & Furious Pleven
49-55
15 dic 2020
19:00
Mix Sofia
Fab Five BUBA
71-72
16 dic 2020
19:00
NSA Sofia
Slavia
72-74
17 dic 2020
19:00
Hebar Pazardjik
Sportist 1959 Svoge
94-98
22 dic 2020
19:00
Balkan 2
Athletic Sofia
86-64
4 gen 2021
19:00
Slavia
Polytechnica Sofia
97-66
5 gen 2021
19:00
Champion 2006
Balkan 2
54-65
5 gen 2021
19:00
Sportist 1959 Svoge
NSA Sofia
69-63
6 gen 2021
19:00
Pravets
Mix Sofia
81-87
7 gen 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv 2020
CSKA Sophia
77-60
8 gen 2021
19:00
Polytechnica Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
57-69
9 gen 2021
19:00
Pravets
Balkan 2
96-77
10 gen 2021
19:00
Athletic Sofia
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
50-70
10 gen 2021
19:00
Fab Five BUBA
Hebar Pazardjik
69-76
10 gen 2021
19:00
Unstoppable Dobrich
Shabla
70-92
10 gen 2021
19:00
Shumen
Showtime Varna
66-62
10 gen 2021
19:00
MU Varna
UE Varna
52-73
10 gen 2021
19:00
Beroe 2
Yambol 2
73-68
10 gen 2021
19:00
Nesebar
Academic Plovdiv 2
78-77
10 gen 2021
19:00
Slow & Furious Pleven
Chavdar Troyan
84-57
10 gen 2021
19:00
Chardafon Orlovets
Lokomotiv G. O.
56-61
11 gen 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv 2020
Slavia
105-73
11 gen 2021
19:00
Polytechnica Sofia
Sportist 1959 Svoge
84-79
13 gen 2021
19:00
Balkan 2
Lokomotiv 2020
61-88
13 gen 2021
19:00
Hebar Pazardjik
Pravets
86-56
15 gen 2021
19:00
Mix Sofia
Athletic Sofia
58-68
17 gen 2021
19:00
CSKA Sophia
Lokomotiv Sofia
94-59
17 gen 2021
19:00
NSA Sofia
Fab Five BUBA
80-82
17 gen 2021
19:00
Unstoppable Dobrich
Showtime Varna
38-67
17 gen 2021
19:00
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Shabla
77-53
17 gen 2021
19:00
Shumen
UE Varna
89-74
17 gen 2021
19:00
Beroe 2
Nesebar
81-83
17 gen 2021
19:00
Academic Plovdiv 2
Perushtitsa
85-79
17 gen 2021
19:00
Chardafon Orlovets
Slow & Furious Pleven
45-71
17 gen 2021
19:00
Chavdar Troyan
Lokomotiv G. O.
49-68
19 gen 2021
19:00
Champion 2006
Lokomotiv 2020
67-113
19 gen 2021
19:00
Fab Five BUBA
Polytechnica Sofia
81-79
20 gen 2021
19:00
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
NSA Sofia
56-76
20 gen 2021
19:00
Athletic Sofia
CSKA Sophia
55-61
22 gen 2021
19:00
Athletic Sofia
Hebar Pazardjik
79-90
23 gen 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv 2020
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
94-77
24 gen 2021
19:00
Champion 2006
Mix Sofia
43-68
24 gen 2021
19:00
CSKA Sophia
Balkan 2
80-58
24 gen 2021
19:00
Pravets
NSA Sofia
57-69
24 gen 2021
19:00
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Lokomotiv Sofia
97-62
24 gen 2021
19:00
Shabla
Shumen
Game preview
24 gen 2021
19:00
Nesebar
Beroe 2
84-82
24 gen 2021
19:00
Perushtitsa
Yambol 2
81-115
24 gen 2021
19:00
Chavdar Troyan
Slow & Furious Pleven
64-100
24 gen 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv G. O.
Chardafon Orlovets
60-53
25 gen 2021
19:00
Hebar Pazardjik
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
80-58
27 gen 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
Balkan 2
63-62
27 gen 2021
19:00
CSKA Sophia
Champion 2006
71-50
29 gen 2021
19:00
Mix Sofia
Lokomotiv 2020
86-98
30 gen 2021
19:00
NSA Sofia
Athletic Sofia
85-65
30 gen 2021
19:00
Polytechnica Sofia
Pravets
77-73
30 gen 2021
19:00
Cherno More Ticha 2
Showtime Varna
63-70
31 gen 2021
19:00
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
CSKA Sophia
70-60
31 gen 2021
19:00
Slavia
Sportist 1959 Svoge
68-94
31 gen 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
Fab Five BUBA
62-89
31 gen 2021
19:00
Hebar Pazardjik
Champion 2006
102-59
31 gen 2021
19:00
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Shumen
68-57
31 gen 2021
19:00
MU Varna
Cherno More Ticha 2
64-77
31 gen 2021
19:00
Yambol 2
Academic Plovdiv 2
117-83
31 gen 2021
19:00
Beroe 2
Perushtitsa
98-64
31 gen 2021
19:00
Slow & Furious Pleven
Lokomotiv G. O.
93-59
31 gen 2021
19:00
Chardafon Orlovets
Chavdar Troyan
85-78
3 feb 2021
19:00
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
Champion 2006
75-67
4 feb 2021
19:00
Balkan 2
Polytechnica Sofia
88-85
4 feb 2021
19:00
Mix Sofia
CSKA Sophia
69-76
5 feb 2021
19:00
NSA Sofia
Champion 2006
85-54
7 feb 2021
19:00
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
Balkan 2
55-53
7 feb 2021
19:00
Slavia
Fab Five BUBA
61-65
7 feb 2021
19:00
Polytechnica Sofia
Athletic Sofia
79-89
7 feb 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv 2020
Hebar Pazardjik
84-79
7 feb 2021
19:00
Cherno More Ticha 2
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
64-88
7 feb 2021
19:00
UE Varna
Showtime Varna
61-76
7 feb 2021
19:00
Perushtitsa
Nesebar
68-114
7 feb 2021
19:00
Academic Plovdiv 2
Beroe 2
60-90
8 feb 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
Pravets
67-92
10 feb 2021
19:00
CSKA Sophia
Hebar Pazardjik
88-93
10 feb 2021
19:00
Fab Five BUBA
Sportist 1959 Svoge
69-77
12 feb 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv 2020
NSA Sofia
89-83
14 feb 2021
19:00
Balkan 2
Mix Sofia
73-63
14 feb 2021
19:00
Champion 2006
Polytechnica Sofia
62-77
14 feb 2021
19:00
Pravets
Slavia
86-84
14 feb 2021
19:00
Athletic Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
98-68
14 feb 2021
19:00
Showtime Varna
Shabla
90-77
14 feb 2021
19:00
MU Varna
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
58-75
14 feb 2021
19:00
Cherno More Ticha 2
Shumen
66-72
14 feb 2021
19:00
UE Varna
Unstoppable Dobrich
86-66
14 feb 2021
19:00
Chardafon Orlovets
Academic Plovdiv 2
68-72
14 feb 2021
19:00
Slow & Furious Pleven
Beroe 2
76-86
14 feb 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv G. O.
Perushtitsa
89-94
17 feb 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv 2020
70-82
17 feb 2021
19:00
Mix Sofia
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
64-81
19 feb 2021
19:00
Polytechnica Sofia
Lokomotiv 2020
46-89
19 feb 2021
19:00
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Pravets
84-62
20 feb 2021
19:00
Hebar Pazardjik
Balkan 2
110-104
21 feb 2021
19:00
NSA Sofia
CSKA Sophia
87-73
21 feb 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
Champion 2006
71-68
21 feb 2021
19:00
Slavia
Athletic Sofia
95-76
21 feb 2021
19:00
Unstoppable Dobrich
Cherno More Ticha 2
66-78
21 feb 2021
19:00
Shumen
MU Varna
90-68
21 feb 2021
19:00
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Showtime Varna
63-100
21 feb 2021
19:00
Shabla
UE Varna
76-83
21 feb 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv G. O.
Beroe 2
48-71
21 feb 2021
19:00
Chardafon Orlovets
Nesebar
52-78
21 feb 2021
19:00
Yambol 2
Slow & Furious Pleven
90-74
21 feb 2021
19:00
Chavdar Troyan
Academic Plovdiv 2
56-84
22 feb 2021
19:00
Balkan 2
NSA Sofia
72-97
26 feb 2021
19:00
CSKA Sophia
Polytechnica Sofia
83-67
26 feb 2021
19:00
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
Hebar Pazardjik
57-82
28 feb 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv 2020
Lokomotiv Sofia
109-57
28 feb 2021
19:00
Pravets
Fab Five BUBA
71-65
28 feb 2021
19:00
Champion 2006
Slavia
67-88
28 feb 2021
19:00
Athletic Sofia
Sportist 1959 Svoge
62-111
28 feb 2021
19:00
MU Varna
Unstoppable Dobrich
98-52
28 feb 2021
19:00
Cherno More Ticha 2
Shabla
75-69
28 feb 2021
19:00
Shumen
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
71-65
28 feb 2021
19:00
Nesebar
Slow & Furious Pleven
85-87
28 feb 2021
19:00
Beroe 2
Chavdar Troyan
94-58
28 feb 2021
19:00
Perushtitsa
Chardafon Orlovets
88-68
28 feb 2021
19:00
Yambol 2
Lokomotiv G. O.
97-47
2 mar 2021
19:00
NSA Sofia
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
82-76
3 mar 2021
19:00
Hebar Pazardjik
Mix Sofia
102-78
4 mar 2021
19:00
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Champion 2006
106-48
5 mar 2021
19:00
Fab Five BUBA
Athletic Sofia
69-70
6 mar 2021
19:00
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
Pravets
58-73
6 mar 2021
19:00
Polytechnica Sofia
Balkan 2
81-68
7 mar 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
CSKA Sophia
75-93
7 mar 2021
19:00
Slavia
Lokomotiv 2020
67-95
7 mar 2021
19:00
Unstoppable Dobrich
Shumen
63-83
7 mar 2021
19:00
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
UE Varna
84-88
7 mar 2021
19:00
Showtime Varna
Cherno More Ticha 2
81-74
7 mar 2021
19:00
Shabla
MU Varna
81-74
7 mar 2021
19:00
Beroe 2
Chardafon Orlovets
91-75
7 mar 2021
19:00
Nesebar
Lokomotiv G. O.
77-69
7 mar 2021
19:00
Perushtitsa
Chavdar Troyan
75-94
7 mar 2021
19:00
Academic Plovdiv 2
Slow & Furious Pleven
72-106
8 mar 2021
19:00
Mix Sofia
NSA Sofia
65-81
10 mar 2021
19:00
CSKA Sophia
Pravets
54-58
12 mar 2021
19:00
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
Polytechnica Sofia
91-80
14 mar 2021
19:00
Athletic Sofia
Pravets
75-90
14 mar 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv 2020
Sportist 1959 Svoge
96-86
14 mar 2021
19:00
CSKA Sophia
Slavia
86-60
14 mar 2021
19:00
Unstoppable Dobrich
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
60-80
14 mar 2021
19:00
Shumen
Shabla
88-86
14 mar 2021
19:00
MU Varna
Showtime Varna
65-83
14 mar 2021
19:00
Cherno More Ticha 2
UE Varna
63-70
14 mar 2021
19:00
Perushtitsa
Slow & Furious Pleven
78-111
14 mar 2021
19:00
Nesebar
Chavdar Troyan
101-77
14 mar 2021
19:00
Academic Plovdiv 2
Lokomotiv G. O.
64-86
14 mar 2021
19:00
Yambol 2
Chardafon Orlovets
112-62
15 mar 2021
19:00
NSA Sofia
Hebar Pazardjik
66-85
16 mar 2021
19:00
Balkan 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
76-83
17 mar 2021
19:00
Polytechnica Sofia
Mix Sofia
97-86
17 mar 2021
19:00
Sportist 1959 Svoge
CSKA Sophia
80-56
18 mar 2021
19:00
Fab Five BUBA
Lokomotiv 2020
65-79
18 mar 2021
19:00
Slavia
Balkan 2
88-62
19 mar 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
88-106
19 mar 2021
19:00
Pravets
Champion 2006
93-73
21 mar 2021
19:00
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Cherno More Ticha 2
Game preview
21 mar 2021
19:00
Showtime Varna
Shumen
82-56
21 mar 2021
19:00
UE Varna
MU Varna
73-74
21 mar 2021
19:00
Shabla
Unstoppable Dobrich
79-74
24 mar 2021
19:00
Hebar Pazardjik
Polytechnica Sofia
114-81
24 mar 2021
19:00
Mix Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
98-88
25 mar 2021
19:00
Champion 2006
Athletic Sofia
83-72
26 mar 2021
19:00
CSKA Sophia
Fab Five BUBA
72-65
26 mar 2021
19:00
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
Slavia
80-77
27 mar 2021
19:00
Shumen
Cherno More Ticha 2
118-70
28 mar 2021
19:00
Champion 2006
Fab Five BUBA
42-72
28 mar 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv 2020
Pravets
80-70
28 mar 2021
19:00
Balkan 2
Sportist 1959 Svoge
67-89
28 mar 2021
19:00
Shabla
Cherno More Ticha 2
102-62
28 mar 2021
19:00
Chavdar Troyan
Beroe 2
72-104
28 mar 2021
19:00
Chardafon Orlovets
Nesebar
68-81
28 mar 2021
19:00
Slow & Furious Pleven
Yambol 2
81-79
28 mar 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv G. O.
Academic Plovdiv 2
73-79
29 mar 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
Hebar Pazardjik
91-140
31 mar 2021
19:00
Slavia
Mix Sofia
75-78
31 mar 2021
19:00
Polytechnica Sofia
NSA Sofia
67-78
2 apr 2021
19:00
Athletic Sofia
Lokomotiv 2020
79-94
2 apr 2021
19:00
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
103-75
4 apr 2021
19:00
Fab Five BUBA
Balkan 2
69-75
4 apr 2021
19:00
Pravets
CSKA Sophia
68-95
7 apr 2021
19:00
Mix Sofia
Sportist 1959 Svoge
71-102
9 apr 2021
19:00
Hebar Pazardjik
Slavia
120-114
9 apr 2021
19:00
CSKA Sophia
Athletic Sofia
122-65
11 apr 2021
19:00
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
Fab Five BUBA
66-63
11 apr 2021
19:00
NSA Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
110-62
11 apr 2021
19:00
Balkan 2
Pravets
91-74
11 apr 2021
19:00
Beroe 2
Lokomotiv G. O.
91-55
11 apr 2021
19:00
Slow & Furious Pleven
Nesebar
66-72
11 apr 2021
19:00
Chavdar Troyan
Perushtitsa
95-98
11 apr 2021
19:00
Academic Plovdiv 2
Chardafon Orlovets
66-43
13 apr 2021
19:00
Champion 2006
CSKA Sophia
45-90
14 apr 2021
19:00
Fab Five BUBA
Mix Sofia
77-84
15 apr 2021
19:00
Slavia
NSA Sofia
59-85
15 apr 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
Polytechnica Sofia
51-94
16 apr 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv 2020
Champion 2006
76-62
18 apr 2021
19:00
Athletic Sofia
Balkan 2
101-105
18 apr 2021
19:00
Pravets
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
66-63
18 apr 2021
19:00
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Hebar Pazardjik
99-72
18 apr 2021
19:00
Chardafon Orlovets
Yambol 2
74-122
18 apr 2021
19:00
Slow & Furious Pleven
Beroe 2
89-79
18 apr 2021
19:00
Perushtitsa
Lokomotiv G. O.
72-63
18 apr 2021
19:00
Academic Plovdiv 2
Chavdar Troyan
86-54
19 apr 2021
19:00
CSKA Sophia
Lokomotiv 2020
100-75
21 apr 2021
19:00
Mix Sofia
Pravets
81-85
21 apr 2021
19:00
Balkan 2
Champion 2006
100-62
22 apr 2021
19:00
Polytechnica Sofia
Slavia
87-89
22 apr 2021
19:00
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
Athletic Sofia
88-81
23 apr 2021
19:00
Hebar Pazardjik
Fab Five BUBA
78-65
23 apr 2021
19:00
NSA Sofia
Sportist 1959 Svoge
75-91
25 apr 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv G. O.
Nesebar
69-79
25 apr 2021
19:00
Yambol 2
Chavdar Troyan
111-55
25 apr 2021
19:00
Chardafon Orlovets
Perushtitsa
87-76
25 apr 2021
19:00
Slow & Furious Pleven
Academic Plovdiv 2
100-70
26 apr 2021
19:00
Champion 2006
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
Game preview
27 apr 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv 2020
Balkan 2
94-65
27 apr 2021
19:00
Pravets
Hebar Pazardjik
66-88
28 apr 2021
19:00
Athletic Sofia
Mix Sofia
113-93
28 apr 2021
19:00
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Polytechnica Sofia
84-58
29 apr 2021
19:00
Fab Five BUBA
NSA Sofia
67-92
29 apr 2021
19:00
Slavia
Lokomotiv Sofia
97-68
7 mag 2021
19:00
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
Lokomotiv 2020
82-72
7 mag 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
Sportist 1959 Svoge
62-120
8 mag 2021
19:00
Polytechnica Sofia
Fab Five BUBA
70-65
8 mag 2021
19:00
Chavdar Troyan
Yambol 2
84-105
9 mag 2021
19:00
Balkan 2
CSKA Sophia
78-95
9 mag 2021
19:00
NSA Sofia
Pravets
59-70
9 mag 2021
19:00
Hebar Pazardjik
Athletic Sofia
89-80
9 mag 2021
19:00
Mix Sofia
Champion 2006
77-79
9 mag 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv G. O.
Yambol 2
73-78
9 mag 2021
19:00
Chavdar Troyan
Nesebar
58-100
9 mag 2021
19:00
Chardafon Orlovets
Beroe 2
69-83
9 mag 2021
19:00
Slow & Furious Pleven
Perushtitsa
Game preview
10 mag 2021
19:00
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Slavia
97-68
12 mag 2021
19:00
Lokomotiv 2020
Mix Sofia
79-78
12 mag 2021
19:00
Fab Five BUBA
Lokomotiv Sofia
86-75
13 mag 2021
19:00
Champion 2006
Hebar Pazardjik
63-89
13 mag 2021
19:00
CSKA Sophia
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
63-51
14 mag 2021
19:00
Athletic Sofia
NSA Sofia
74-100
16 mag 2021
19:00
Pravets
Polytechnica Sofia
79-76