Lucas Fresno ha affrontato 519 avversari durante tutta la sua carriera.

Player Team(s) Games
Soma Abati Toure 1
Lionel Abega 2
Mattia Acunzo 1
Jacopo Aglio
Virtus Imola (ITA-3 B)
2
Tomer Agmon 1
Pietro Agostini 1
Alessandro Alberti
Virtus Imola (ITA-3 B)
2
Ivan Alexandrov 1
Mirza Alibegovic 1
Denis Alibegovic 1
Trevon Allen 1
Gregorio Allinei 1
Giampaolo Almansi 1
Andrea Ambrosetti 1
Matteo Ambrosin 1
Lorenzo Ambrosin 1
Thomas Andrieux 1
Simone Angelucci 1
Matias Ansamaa 1
Michele Antelli
Virtus Padova (ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Antonietti 1
Simone Aromando
Blacks Faenza (ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Arrigoni 1
Lukas Aukstikalnis 1
Niv Avidan 1
Ilay Azran 1
Marco Bacchin
NPC Rieti (ITA-3 A)
1
Freds Bagatskis 1
Elad Bakshi 1
Jacopo Balanzoni
Fulgor Omegna (ITA-3 A)
1
Juozas Balciunas
Virtus Imola (ITA-3 B)
1
Patrick Baldassarre
Fulgor Omegna (ITA-3 A)
1
Lorenzo Baldasso 1
Giacomo Baldini 1
Carlo Balducci 2
Andrea Ballati
Crema (ITA-3 A)
1
Paolo Bandini 2
Marco Barattini
Virtus Imola (ITA-3 B)
2
David Barbera 1
Andrea Bargnesi 1
Nicola Bastone 1
Costantino Bechi 2
Francesco Bedetti
OraSi Ravenna (ITA-3 B)
1
Alberto Bedin 2
Leonardo Beghini 1
Roi Behar 1
Luca Bellavia 1
Marcel Belmonte
Blacks Faenza (ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Bendandi
Blacks Faenza (ITA-3 B)
1
Alberto Benites 1
Bubu Benjamin
U19 Canada (U19 WC)
1
Lautaro Berra 1
Gabriele Berra
LUX Chieti (ITA-3 B)
1
Eduardo Bersch
U19 Brazil (U19 WC)
1
Corrado Bianconi
Virtus Padova (ITA-3 B)
1
Brayon Blake 1
Luka Bogavac 1
Alfredo Boglio 1
Mattia Boni 1
Gael Bonilla 1
Filip Borovicanin
U19 Serbia (U19 WC)
1
Joan Bosch 1
Davide Bozzetto 1
Luca Brambilla 1
Giovanni Brescianini 1
Dejan Bresolin 1
Santiago Bruno 1
Dorin Buca 1
Eray Buyukcangaz
U19 Turkey (U19 WC)
1
Berke Buyuktuncel
U19 Turkey (U19 WC)
1
Alberto Cacace 2
Agustin Caffaro 1
Simone Caglio 1
Michael Caicedo 1
Bugra Cal
U19 Turkey (U19 WC)
1
Lorenzo Calbini 1
Samis Calderon
U19 Brazil (U19 WC)
1
Andrea Campiello 1
Carlos Campillos 1
Giulio Candotto 1
Marco Felice Capocotta 1
Carlo Cappelletti 1
Leandro Cardoso
U19 Brazil (U19 WC)
1
Emanuele Carnevale 1
Lorenzo Caroti 1
Jeffrey Carroll 1
Riccardo Carta
Crema (ITA-3 A)
1
Aaron Carver 1
Giulio Casagrande 1
Juan Marcos Casini 1
Kurt Cassar
NPC Rieti (ITA-3 A)
1
Nicolo Castellino 1
David Castellnou 1
Tomas Cavallero
NPC Rieti (ITA-3 A)
2
Edoardo Caversazio
Gemini Mestre (ITA-3 B)
1
Giacomo Cecchinato
Virtus Padova (ITA-3 B)
1
Damian Cena Enzo
LUX Chieti (ITA-3 B)
1
Ozgur Cengiz
U19 Turkey (U19 WC)
1
Simone Centanni 2
Alessandro Ceparano 1
Janko Cepic 1
Stefano Cernivani 1
Roberto Chessari 1
Gioacchino Chiappelli
Virtus Imola (ITA-3 B)
2
Albano Chiarastella 1
Adrian Chiera 1
Eric Chime 1
Raphael Chiti 1
Alberto Chiumenti 1
Spyridon Chrysanthopoulos 1
Alexander Cicchetti 1
Leonardo Ciribeni
LUX Chieti (ITA-3 B)
1
Andy Cleaves 1
Luca Colombo 1
Mattia Coltro
Fulgor Omegna (ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Contento 1
Nunzio Corcelli 1
Riccardo Cortese 1
Cosimo Costi 1
Riccardo Crespi 1
Peter Csataljay
U19 Hungary (U19 WC)
1
Botond Cseh
U19 Hungary (U19 WC)
1
Peter Csendes
U19 Hungary (U19 WC)
1
Kornel Csuti
U19 Hungary (U19 WC)
1
Valerio Cucchiaro 1
Francesco D'antonio 1
Mattia Da Campo
NPC Rieti (ITA-3 A)
1
Vitor Da Silva
U19 Brazil (U19 WC)
1
Pacome Dadiet 2
Giorgio Dalle Ave 1
Lorenzo Dalpozzo
Virtus Imola (ITA-3 B)
1
Felix De Almeida 1
Tommaso De Gregori
OraSi Ravenna (ITA-3 B)
1
Sergio De Larrea
U19 Spain (U19 WC)
1
Niccolo De Vico 1
Lorenzo De Zardo 1
Leonardo Del Sole
NPC Rieti (ITA-3 A)
1
Maurizio Del Testa 1
Lorenzo Dell'Anna 1
Daniele Dell'uomo 1
Francesco Deminicis 1
Mehmet Demirel
U19 Turkey (U19 WC)
1
Davide Denegri 1
Manuel Di Meco 1
Marco Di Pizzo 1
Mohamed Diawara 2
Nemanja Dincic 1
Marcelo Dip 1
Nikola Djapa
U19 Serbia (U19 WC)
2
Lazar Djokovic
U19 Serbia (U19 WC)
2
Nikola Djurisic 1
Alessio Donadoni 1
Shachar Doron 1
Gian Marco Drocker 1
Gabriel Dron
OraSi Ravenna (ITA-3 B)
1
Jordann Dumont
U19 Canada (U19 WC)
1
Giordano Durante 3
Paul Eboua 1
Karahan Efeoglu
U19 Turkey (U19 WC)
1
Leonidas Efstratiadis 1
Giacomo Eliantonio 1
Stefano Elli 1
Quinn Ellis 1
Noa Essengue 1
Michael Evbagharu
U19 Canada (U19 WC)
1
Luca Fabiani 1
Abdel Fall 1
Yande Fall 1
Eugenio Fanti 1
Tommaso Fantoni 1
Vitor Farias
U19 Brazil (U19 WC)
1
Tunde Fasasi 1
Filippo Fazioli
Fulgor Omegna (ITA-3 A)
1
Luca Fazzi 1
Gianluca Fea 1
Okku Federiko 1
Alessandro Ferrari
OraSi Ravenna (ITA-3 B)
1
Michele Ferrari
Virtus Padova (ITA-3 B)
1
Giacomo Filippini 2
Elijah Fisher
U19 Canada (U19 WC)
1
Lautaro Fraga 1
Alberto Fragonara 1
Daeshon Francis 1
Francesco Fratto 1
Carlo Fumagalli 1
Giacomo Furin
Crema (ITA-3 A)
1
Lazar Gacic 1
Matteo Galassi 1
Luca Galassi
Blacks Faenza (ITA-3 B)
2
Lorenzo Galmarini 1
Luis Garcia
U19 Spain (U19 WC)
2
Sediq Garuba
U19 Spain (U19 WC)
1
Nicolo Gatti 1
Tommaso Gatto 1
Flavio Gay 1
Christos Georgiou 1
Mario Ghersetti 1
Matteo Ghirlanda 1
Marco Giancarli 1
Gabriele Giarelli 1
Yannick Giombini 2
Niccolò Giulietti 1
Kristaps Gluditis 1
Francesco Gnecchi 2
Hugo Gomez 1
David Gomez
U19 Spain (U19 WC)
1
Alessandro Grande 1
Vlatko Granic 2
Ian Granja 1
Gianluca Greco 1
Konstantinos Gryllis 1
Vincenzo Guaiana 1
Matteo Guardigli
OraSi Ravenna (ITA-3 B)
1
Tommaso Guariglia 1
Arcangelo Guastamacchia 1
Damir Hadzic
Fulgor Omegna (ITA-3 A)
1
Abdramane Haidara 1
Peter Hajdu
U19 Hungary (U19 WC)
1
Tuukka Harsila 1
Bruno Hegedus
U19 Hungary (U19 WC)
1
Terry Henderson 1
Kyndahl Hill 1
Kymany Houinsou 1
Thomas Hurley
U19 Canada (U19 WC)
1
Antonio Iannuzzi 1
Nicolo Ianuale
Crema (ITA-3 A)
1
Martin Iglesias 1
Francesco Ihedioha 1
Ido Iluz 1
Matisse Ingea 1
Marco Ius
Virtus Padova (ITA-3 B)
1
Tomislav Ivisic 1
Darryl Jackson 2
Ronald Jackson 1
Nikola Jovic 1
Filip Jovic 1
Efstratios Kalliontzis 1
Ioannis Kanavos 1
Sungwook Kang
U19 Korea (U19 WC)
1
Ville Karhu 1
Lazar Kekovic 1
Yoonsung Kim
U19 Korea (U19 WC)
1
Ricards Klanskis 1
Dimitri Klyuchnyk 1
Oleksandr Kobzystyi 1
Radovan Kompirovic 1
Kerem Konan
U19 Turkey (U19 WC)
1
Kirill Korsunov 1
Zan Kosic
Fulgor Omegna (ITA-3 A)
1
Panagiotis Ilias Kourepis 1
Luka Krajnovic 1
Mingyo Ku
U19 Korea (U19 WC)
1
Danilo Labovic 1
Trevor Lacey 1
Konstantinos Lagos 1
Gabriel Landeira
U19 Brazil (U19 WC)
1
Lucas Langarita
U19 Spain (U19 WC)
1
Tommaso Lanzi 1
Haesol Lee
U19 Korea (U19 WC)
1
Yujin Lee
U19 Korea (U19 WC)
1
Doyun Lee
U19 Korea (U19 WC)
1
Xaivian Lee
U19 Canada (U19 WC)
1
Gianmarco Leggio 2
Michael Lemmi 1
Giovanni Lenti
Gemini Mestre (ITA-3 B)
1
Rasmus Lindberg 1
Miro Little 1
Carlos Lluch 1
Stefano Longo 1
Antonio Lorenzetti 1
Andrea Loro 1
Emanuele Lucadamo 1
Diego Lucas 1
Keller Cedric Ly-Lee 2
Francesco Magagnoli
Virtus Imola (ITA-3 B)
2
Roberto Maggio
LUX Chieti (ITA-3 B)
1
Mattia Magrini 1
Ousmane Maiga 1
Timotej Malovec 1
Killian Malwaya 1
Gianni Mancini 1
Noah Manet 1
Vangelis Mantzaris 1
Tommaso Marangoni 1
Isacco Marchet
Virtus Padova (ITA-3 B)
1
Hector Marco 1
Edoardo Maresca 1
Kevin Marfo 1
Tommaso Marino 1
Nikola Markovic
NPC Rieti (ITA-3 A)
1
Ricardo Martin 1
Giulio Martini 2
Lucio Martini 1
Niccolo Martinoni 1
Cyril Martynov
U19 Canada (U19 WC)
1
Roberto Marulli 1
Dario Masciarelli
Virtus Imola (ITA-3 B)
2
Giacomo Maspero 1
Nicola Mastrangelo 1
Daniele Mastrangelo 1
Davide Mastroianni 1
Ognjen Matovic 1
Ferdinando Matrone 1
Omer Mayer 1
Nicolas Mayer 1
Demario Mayfield 1
Saverio Mazzantini 1
Umberto Mazzarella 1
Andrea Mazzoleni 1
Andrea Mazzuchelli
Gemini Mestre (ITA-3 B)
1
Fatih Mehmedoviq 1
Mattia Melchiorri
NPC Rieti (ITA-3 A)
1
Ido Menchel 1
Daniele Merletto 1
Yigit Mestoglu
U19 Turkey (U19 WC)
1
Robert Meszlenyi
U19 Hungary (U19 WC)
1
Aleksa Milenkovic
U19 Serbia (U19 WC)
1
Ilija Milijasevic
U19 Serbia (U19 WC)
1
Baba Miller
U19 Spain (U19 WC)
1
Jakov Milosevic 1
Marko Milovanovikj 1
Mihailo Milutinovic 1
Tommaso Minoli 1
Joseph Mobio 1
Lorenzo Molinaro
Virtus Padova (ITA-3 B)
1
Fabio Montanari 1
Yuhyeon Moon
U19 Korea (U19 WC)
1
Marco Morara
Virtus Imola (ITA-3 B)
2
Melkisedek Moreaux 1
Alejandro Moreno
U19 Spain (U19 WC)
1
Samuele Moretti 1
Ivan Morgillo
Gemini Mestre (ITA-3 B)
1
Richard Morina
Virtus Imola (ITA-3 B)
2
Aristide Mouaha 1
Mervyn Muamba 1
Erik Muhonen 1
Zinedin Mulic 1
Joel Myers 2
Alessandro Naoni
Crema (ITA-3 A)
1
Ferdinando Nasello 1
Nicola Natali 1
Pablo Navarro 1
Ofri Naveh 1
Moustapha Ndiaye
Blacks Faenza (ITA-3 B)
1
Kevin Ndzie 1
Matteo Negri 3
Matteo Nicoli
Crema (ITA-3 A)
1
Trey Niemi 1
Mitja Nikolic Smrdelj
OraSi Ravenna (ITA-3 B)
1
Alessandro Nisi 1
Samuel Nkot Nkot 1
James Nnaji 1
Isaac Nogues
U19 Spain (U19 WC)
1
Nikola Nonkovic 1
Daniel Nunez 1
Francesco Oboe
Crema (ITA-3 A)
1
Daniel Ohenhen
Virtus Imola (ITA-3 B)
2
Zdravko Okiljevic 1
Ivan Onojaife
OraSi Ravenna (ITA-3 B)
1
Victory Onuetu
U19 Spain (U19 WC)
1
Inaki Ordonez 1
Federico Osellieri
Virtus Padova (ITA-3 B)
1
Alex Ouandie 1
Evert Ovaska 1
Tommaso Oxilia 1
Andrew Pacher 1
Paolo Paci 1
Alessandro Paesano
LUX Chieti (ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Paolin
OraSi Ravenna (ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Papa
Blacks Faenza (ITA-3 B)
2
Romain Parmentelot 1
Salvatore Parrillo 1
Marco Passera 1
Lorenzo Passoni 1
Andrea Pastore
Blacks Faenza (ITA-3 B)
2
Andrea Pavan 1
Mattia Pavani 1
Vladimir Pavlovic 1
Djordje Pazin 1
Andrea Pecchia 1
Niccolò Pellicano
Gemini Mestre (ITA-3 B)
1
Simone Pepe 2
Sebastiano Perin 1
Marco Perin
Gemini Mestre (ITA-3 B)
1
Zacharie Perrin 1
Mait Peterson 1
Marco Petrucci
Blacks Faenza (ITA-3 B)
2
Goce Petrushevski 1
Alessandro Piazza 2
Andrea Picarelli
Fulgor Omegna (ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Piccoli 1
Fabrizio Piccone 1
Stefano Pierotti 1
Illan Pietrus 2
Peteris Pinnis 1
Federico Pirani 1
Jaion Pitt
U19 Canada (U19 WC)
1
Marco Planezio 1
Nikolaos Plotas 1
Giovanni Poggi
Blacks Faenza (ITA-3 B)
2
Mitchell Poletti
Blacks Faenza (ITA-3 B)
1
Riziero Ponziani 1
Karl Markus Poom 1
Federico Poser 1
Flavio Quarta 1
Filip Radakovic
U19 Serbia (U19 WC)
2
Todor Radonjic 1
Matej Radunic 1
Jacopo Ragusa 1
Nik Raivio 1
Stellan Rajaofera 1
Alex Ranuzzi 1
Jacopo Rapetti 1
Thomas Reale
LUX Chieti (ITA-3 B)
1
Lucio Redivo 1
Marco Restelli
OraSi Ravenna (ITA-3 B)
1
Antonello Ricci 1
Olivier Rioux
U19 Canada (U19 WC)
1
Zaccharie Risacher 1
Jovan Ristic
U19 Serbia (U19 WC)
1
Alessandro Riva 1
Diego Rivas 1
Yancarlos Rodriguez 1
Jordi Rodriguez
U19 Spain (U19 WC)
1
Samuele Romagnoli 1
Tommaso Rossi 1
Edoardo Ruà 1
Andrea Saccaggi 1
Michael Sacchettini 1
Andreu Saez 1
Robert Sagodi
U19 Hungary (U19 WC)
1
Manuel Saladini 1
Alexandros Samodurov 2
Marco Santiangeli 1
Ben Avraham Saraf 1
Marko Sarenac
U19 Serbia (U19 WC)
2
Nicola Savoldelli 1
Guido Scali 1
Andrea Scanzi
Virtus Padova (ITA-3 B)
1
Federico Schiavon
Virtus Padova (ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Schina 2
Gergely Schmera
U19 Hungary (U19 WC)
1
Fabio Sebastianelli
Gemini Mestre (ITA-3 B)
1
Junhwi Seok
U19 Korea (U19 WC)
1
Biagio Sergio 1
Giorgio Sgobba 1
Yali Shoshan 1
Giacomo Siberna
Blacks Faenza (ITA-3 B)
2
Teodor Simic 1
David Simon
U19 Canada (U19 WC)
1
Andrea Sipala 1
Arda Sivas
U19 Turkey (U19 WC)
1
Sven Smajlagic
Gemini Mestre (ITA-3 B)
1
Guglielmo Sodero 1
Nikolaos Soilemetzidis 1
Francesco Spinelli 1
Gabriele Spizzichini 1
Stefano Spizzichini 1
Nicolas Stanic 2
Filip Stanojevic 1
Umberto Stazzonelli 1
Arsenije Stepanovic
Crema (ITA-3 A)
1
Olavi Suutela 1
Celis Taflaj 1
Georges Tamani 1
Michael Teghini 1
Diego Terenzi 2
Federico Terzi 1
Guilherme Tesch
U19 Brazil (U19 WC)
1
Simone Tomasini
Blacks Faenza (ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Toniato 1
Marco Torgano
Fulgor Omegna (ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Tornari 1
Patrik Toth
U19 Hungary (U19 WC)
1
Luca Tozzi 1
Andrea Traini 1
Alessio Truglio 1
Antonios Tsalmpouris 1
Kiryl Tsetserukou
Crema (ITA-3 A)
1
Melih Tunca
U19 Turkey (U19 WC)
1
Mirco Turel 1
Agustin Ubal 1
Scott Ulaneo 1
Antonio Valentini 1
Leonardo Valesin 1
Simone Valsecchi 1
Lorenzo Varaschin 1
Viljami Vartiainen 1
Nikolaos Vasileiou 1
Charalampos Vasilopoulos 1
Tommaso Vecchiola 1
Luca Vencato 1
Mattia Venucci 1
Giovanni Veronesi 1
Enrico Vettori 1
Sebastian Vico
Blacks Faenza (ITA-3 B)
2
Lucas Vieira
U19 Brazil (U19 WC)
1
Kenneth Viglianisi 2
Rafa Villar 1
Rafael Villar
U19 Spain (U19 WC)
1
Luca Vincini 1
Joshua Vita Sadi 1
Donato Vitale 1
Andrija Vucurovic 1
Luka Vudragovic
U19 Serbia (U19 WC)
2
Andrija Vukovic 1
Francois Wibaut 1
Leon Williams 1
Jahari Williamson
U19 Canada (U19 WC)
1
Noam Yaacobi 1
Noam Yaacov 1
Eemeli Yalaho 1
Samet Yigitoglu
U19 Turkey (U19 WC)
2
Ege Tan Yildizoglu
U19 Turkey (U19 WC)
1
Kichan Yun
U19 Korea (U19 WC)
1
Mauro Zacchigna 2
Lorenzo Ziviani
Crema (ITA-3 A)
1
Dario Zucca
NPC Rieti (ITA-3 A)
1
Reynan dos Santos
U19 Brazil (U19 WC)
1