All Leagues
NBA
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
FR
EN
FR
ES
IT
Trouvez un joueur / une équipe
France
France - LFB (W)
France - LFB (W)
Calendrier
Accueil
Liste des joueurs
Liste des équipes
Calendrier
Classement
Leaders
Records
2019-2020 Saison
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
2007-2008 Season
2006-2007 Season
2005-2006 Season
2004-2005 Season
2003-2004 Season
France - LFB (W) basketball (LFB)
Calendrier de la saison 2019-2020
Date
Heure
Home
Away
Résultat
5 oct. 2019
13:30
Saint-Amand
Nantes
82-73
5 oct. 2019
16:00
Basket Landes
Charleville-Mézières
71-58
6 oct. 2019
13:30
Lattes Montpellier
Charnay
67-59
6 oct. 2019
16:00
Tarbes
Landerneau
67-60
6 oct. 2019
18:30
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Roche Vendée
60-100
9 oct. 2019
20:00
Lyon
Villeneuve d'Ascq
75-56
9 oct. 2019
20:00
Charleville-Mézières
Tarbes
95-76
9 oct. 2019
20:00
Nantes
Lattes Montpellier
64-98
9 oct. 2019
20:00
Charnay
Saint-Amand
62-67
9 oct. 2019
20:00
Landerneau
Basket Landes
77-80
9 oct. 2019
20:00
Bourges
Roche Vendée
69-77
12 oct. 2019
18:30
Lattes Montpellier
Lyon
72-58
12 oct. 2019
20:00
Roche Vendée
Charnay
83-80
12 oct. 2019
20:00
Tarbes
Villeneuve d'Ascq
68-62
12 oct. 2019
20:00
Saint-Amand
Landerneau
47-58
12 oct. 2019
20:00
Basket Landes
Bourges
65-80
13 oct. 2019
15:00
Nantes
Charleville-Mézières
83-73
19 oct. 2019
20:00
Charnay
Bourges
70-77
19 oct. 2019
20:00
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Charleville-Mézières
66-59
19 oct. 2019
20:00
Tarbes
Nantes
74-62
19 oct. 2019
20:00
Saint-Amand
Lattes Montpellier
59-62
20 oct. 2019
15:30
Roche Vendée
Basket Landes
62-56
20 oct. 2019
16:30
Landerneau
Lyon
53-79
27 oct. 2019
16:30
Lyon
Bourges
68-64
2 nov. 2019
18:30
Lattes Montpellier
Roche Vendée
66-61
2 nov. 2019
20:00
Bourges
Villeneuve d'Ascq
85-71
2 nov. 2019
20:00
Landerneau
Nantes
66-56
2 nov. 2019
20:00
Charleville-Mézières
Saint-Amand
59-64
3 nov. 2019
16:30
Lyon
Tarbes
90-51
3 nov. 2019
16:30
Basket Landes
Charnay
96-58
22 nov. 2019
20:00
Nantes
Lyon
72-78
23 nov. 2019
20:00
Saint-Amand
Basket Landes
60-67
23 nov. 2019
20:00
Roche Vendée
Landerneau
74-90
23 nov. 2019
20:00
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Lattes Montpellier
67-81
23 nov. 2019
20:00
Charnay
Charleville-Mézières
81-73
23 nov. 2019
20:00
Tarbes
Bourges
58-81
29 nov. 2019
20:00
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Nantes
71-63
30 nov. 2019
18:30
Lattes Montpellier
Bourges
63-80
30 nov. 2019
20:00
Lyon
Charleville-Mézières
89-79
30 nov. 2019
20:00
Saint-Amand
Roche Vendée
65-74
30 nov. 2019
20:00
Basket Landes
Tarbes
89-45
30 nov. 2019
20:00
Landerneau
Charnay
70-60
7 déc. 2019
20:00
Bourges
Landerneau
73-55
7 déc. 2019
20:00
Tarbes
Lattes Montpellier
75-83
7 déc. 2019
20:00
Charnay
Villeneuve d'Ascq
58-67
8 déc. 2019
15:30
Nantes
Basket Landes
58-79
8 déc. 2019
15:30
Charleville-Mézières
Roche Vendée
89-63
8 déc. 2019
16:30
Lyon
Saint-Amand
79-66
19 déc. 2019
20:00
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Landerneau
86-84
20 déc. 2019
20:00
Nantes
Charnay
69-80
21 déc. 2019
19:00
Basket Landes
Lyon
61-74
21 déc. 2019
20:00
Saint-Amand
Bourges
66-73
21 déc. 2019
20:00
Roche Vendée
Tarbes
74-73
21 déc. 2019
20:00
Charleville-Mézières
Lattes Montpellier
84-79
5 janv. 2020
15:30
Tarbes
Charnay
80-72
5 janv. 2020
16:30
Lyon
Roche Vendée
82-71
5 janv. 2020
16:30
Landerneau
Charleville-Mézières
90-77
5 janv. 2020
17:00
Lattes Montpellier
Basket Landes
81-58
5 janv. 2020
18:00
Bourges
Nantes
86-72
7 janv. 2020
20:00
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Saint-Amand
71-69
11 janv. 2020
20:00
Charleville-Mézières
Bourges
73-70
11 janv. 2020
20:00
Landerneau
Lattes Montpellier
77-72
11 janv. 2020
20:00
Saint-Amand
Tarbes
77-65
12 janv. 2020
16:30
Lyon
Charnay
78-54
12 janv. 2020
16:30
Basket Landes
Villeneuve d'Ascq
72-61
12 janv. 2020
17:00
Nantes
Roche Vendée
83-75
17 janv. 2020
20:00
Nantes
Saint-Amand
68-84
18 janv. 2020
20:00
Charleville-Mézières
Basket Landes
76-58
18 janv. 2020
20:00
Landerneau
Tarbes
76-64
18 janv. 2020
20:00
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Roche Vendée
90-81
19 janv. 2020
15:30
Charnay
Lattes Montpellier
62-95
19 janv. 2020
18:00
Bourges
Lyon
82-65
25 janv. 2020
18:30
Lattes Montpellier
Nantes
86-54
25 janv. 2020
20:00
Roche Vendée
Bourges
62-85
25 janv. 2020
20:00
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Lyon
83-99
25 janv. 2020
20:00
Saint-Amand
Charnay
65-91
26 janv. 2020
16:30
Basket Landes
Landerneau
53-65
26 janv. 2020
17:30
Tarbes
Charleville-Mézières
45-74
21 févr. 2020
20:00
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Tarbes
72-58
22 févr. 2020
20:00
Charnay
Roche Vendée
82-65
22 févr. 2020
20:00
Landerneau
Saint-Amand
74-65
22 févr. 2020
20:30
Bourges
Basket Landes
85-67
23 févr. 2020
16:30
Lyon
Lattes Montpellier
94-73
23 févr. 2020
17:00
Charleville-Mézières
Nantes
103-70
29 févr. 2020
18:30
Lattes Montpellier
Saint-Amand
85-74
29 févr. 2020
20:00
Nantes
Tarbes
63-52
29 févr. 2020
20:00
Charleville-Mézières
Villeneuve d'Ascq
78-69
29 févr. 2020
20:00
Lyon
Landerneau
75-71
29 févr. 2020
20:00
Bourges
Charnay
83-57
1 mars 2020
16:30
Basket Landes
Roche Vendée
82-61
6 mars 2020
20:00
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Bourges
61-72
7 mars 2020
20:00
Tarbes
Lyon
65-71
7 mars 2020
20:00
Saint-Amand
Charleville-Mézières
76-79
7 mars 2020
20:00
Charnay
Basket Landes
69-74
7 mars 2020
20:00
Roche Vendée
Lattes Montpellier
81-74
8 mars 2020
15:30
Nantes
Landerneau
70-64