All Leagues
NBA
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
FR
EN
FR
ES
IT
Trouvez un joueur / une équipe
Slovenie
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Calendrier
Accueil
Liste des joueurs
Liste des équipes
Calendrier
Classement
Leaders
Records
2016-2017 Saison
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
2007-2008 Season
Slovenia - 2. SKL basketball (SLO-2)
Calendrier de la saison 2016-2017
Date
Heure
Home
Away
Résultat
22 oct. 2016
18:00
ECE Triglav
Crnomelj
75-68
22 oct. 2016
18:00
Parklji
Sežana
60-78
22 oct. 2016
18:00
AKK Branik
Plama Pur
53-92
22 oct. 2016
18:00
Celje
Grosuplje
90-82
22 oct. 2016
18:00
Union Olimpija II
Konjice
71-82
22 oct. 2016
18:00
Ilirija
Elektra Sostanj
88-56
28 oct. 2016
18:00
Konjice
AKK Branik
83-74
29 oct. 2016
18:00
Sežana
Union Olimpija II
89-67
29 oct. 2016
18:00
Ilirija
Parklji
82-74
2 nov. 2016
18:00
Elektra Sostanj
Grosuplje
47-76
3 nov. 2016
18:00
Plama Pur
ECE Triglav
79-72
5 nov. 2016
20:00
ECE Triglav
Konjice
83-85
5 nov. 2016
20:00
Parklji
Elektra Sostanj
115-47
5 nov. 2016
20:00
Grosuplje
Crnomelj
66-59
5 nov. 2016
20:00
Celje
Plama Pur
70-67
5 nov. 2016
20:00
Union Olimpija II
Ilirija
47-103
6 nov. 2016
20:00
AKK Branik
Sežana
65-85
9 nov. 2016
18:00
Crnomelj
Celje
78-76
11 nov. 2016
20:00
Plama Pur
Grosuplje
84-64
11 nov. 2016
20:00
Ilirija
AKK Branik
87-76
12 nov. 2016
20:00
Sežana
ECE Triglav
74-65
12 nov. 2016
20:00
Elektra Sostanj
Crnomelj
81-73
12 nov. 2016
20:00
Parklji
Union Olimpija II
72-73
12 nov. 2016
20:00
Konjice
Celje
69-79
19 nov. 2016
20:00
ECE Triglav
Ilirija
70-83
19 nov. 2016
20:00
Sežana
Celje
64-52
19 nov. 2016
20:00
AKK Branik
Parklji
70-84
19 nov. 2016
20:00
Crnomelj
Plama Pur
67-68
19 nov. 2016
20:00
Union Olimpija II
Elektra Sostanj
96-88
26 nov. 2016
20:00
Sežana
Grosuplje
65-57
26 nov. 2016
20:00
Elektra Sostanj
Plama Pur
60-68
26 nov. 2016
20:00
Parklji
ECE Triglav
69-91
26 nov. 2016
20:00
Konjice
Crnomelj
85-90
26 nov. 2016
20:00
Union Olimpija II
AKK Branik
72-55
26 nov. 2016
20:00
Ilirija
Celje
94-74
30 nov. 2016
20:00
Grosuplje
Konjice
72-80
3 déc. 2016
20:00
ECE Triglav
Union Olimpija II
96-51
3 déc. 2016
20:00
Grosuplje
Ilirija
81-90
3 déc. 2016
20:00
Celje
Parklji
81-70
3 déc. 2016
20:00
Crnomelj
Sežana
68-83
3 déc. 2016
20:00
Plama Pur
Konjice
66-73
4 déc. 2016
20:00
AKK Branik
Elektra Sostanj
90-74
10 déc. 2016
20:00
Sežana
Plama Pur
62-60
10 déc. 2016
20:00
Elektra Sostanj
Konjice
77-82
10 déc. 2016
20:00
Parklji
Grosuplje
78-68
10 déc. 2016
20:00
AKK Branik
ECE Triglav
69-81
10 déc. 2016
20:00
Union Olimpija II
Celje
90-82
10 déc. 2016
20:00
Ilirija
Crnomelj
91-67
15 déc. 2016
20:00
Plama Pur
Ilirija
63-91
16 déc. 2016
20:00
ECE Triglav
Elektra Sostanj
73-59
17 déc. 2016
20:00
Konjice
Sežana
64-67
17 déc. 2016
20:00
Grosuplje
Union Olimpija II
85-45
17 déc. 2016
20:00
Celje
AKK Branik
88-63
18 déc. 2016
20:00
Crnomelj
Parklji
80-73
7 janv. 2017
20:00
ECE Triglav
Celje
73-62
7 janv. 2017
20:00
Elektra Sostanj
Sežana
56-83
7 janv. 2017
20:00
Parklji
Plama Pur
72-77
7 janv. 2017
20:00
AKK Branik
Grosuplje
68-76
7 janv. 2017
20:00
Ilirija
Konjice
93-67
13 janv. 2017
20:00
Celje
Elektra Sostanj
81-69
14 janv. 2017
20:00
Sežana
Ilirija
66-74
14 janv. 2017
20:00
Konjice
Parklji
72-83
14 janv. 2017
20:00
Grosuplje
ECE Triglav
83-71
14 janv. 2017
20:00
Crnomelj
AKK Branik
81-79
14 janv. 2017
20:00
Plama Pur
Union Olimpija II
69-51
20 janv. 2017
18:00
Konjice
Union Olimpija II
88-75
21 janv. 2017
18:00
Sežana
Parklji
55-63
21 janv. 2017
18:00
Elektra Sostanj
Ilirija
62-78
21 janv. 2017
18:00
AKK Branik
Plama Pur
80-74
21 janv. 2017
18:00
Grosuplje
Celje
80-73
21 janv. 2017
18:00
Crnomelj
ECE Triglav
49-86
27 janv. 2017
18:00
Grosuplje
Elektra Sostanj
58-74
27 janv. 2017
18:00
Celje
Crnomelj
78-70
28 janv. 2017
18:00
ECE Triglav
Plama Pur
84-44
28 janv. 2017
18:00
AKK Branik
Konjice
78-96
28 janv. 2017
18:00
Union Olimpija II
Sežana
67-78
31 janv. 2017
20:00
Union Olimpija II
Crnomelj
58-65
1 févr. 2017
18:00
Parklji
Ilirija
62-127
3 févr. 2017
20:00
Konjice
ECE Triglav
92-89
4 févr. 2017
20:00
Sežana
AKK Branik
83-60
4 févr. 2017
20:00
Elektra Sostanj
Parklji
68-76
4 févr. 2017
20:00
Crnomelj
Grosuplje
63-81
4 févr. 2017
20:00
Plama Pur
Celje
68-62
4 févr. 2017
20:00
Ilirija
Union Olimpija II
89-64
11 févr. 2017
20:00
ECE Triglav
Sežana
70-74
11 févr. 2017
20:00
AKK Branik
Ilirija
60-118
11 févr. 2017
20:00
Grosuplje
Plama Pur
74-56
11 févr. 2017
20:00
Celje
Konjice
66-63
11 févr. 2017
20:00
Crnomelj
Elektra Sostanj
80-84
11 févr. 2017
20:00
Union Olimpija II
Parklji
71-82
23 févr. 2017
20:00
Elektra Sostanj
Union Olimpija II
72-64
23 févr. 2017
20:00
Konjice
Grosuplje
59-77
24 févr. 2017
20:00
Celje
Sežana
68-74
25 févr. 2017
20:00
Parklji
AKK Branik
85-71
25 févr. 2017
20:00
Plama Pur
Crnomelj
65-55
25 févr. 2017
20:00
Ilirija
ECE Triglav
93-71
4 mars 2017
20:00
ECE Triglav
Parklji
91-80
4 mars 2017
20:00
AKK Branik
Union Olimpija II
75-59
4 mars 2017
20:00
Grosuplje
Sežana
64-61
4 mars 2017
20:00
Celje
Ilirija
67-76
4 mars 2017
20:00
Crnomelj
Konjice
74-60
4 mars 2017
20:00
Plama Pur
Elektra Sostanj
82-90
11 mars 2017
20:00
Sežana
Crnomelj
68-67
11 mars 2017
20:00
Elektra Sostanj
AKK Branik
87-67
11 mars 2017
20:00
Parklji
Celje
94-81
11 mars 2017
20:00
Konjice
Plama Pur
66-81
11 mars 2017
20:00
Ilirija
Grosuplje
81-58
12 mars 2017
20:00
Union Olimpija II
ECE Triglav
77-84
15 mars 2017
20:00
ECE Triglav
AKK Branik
116-70
17 mars 2017
20:00
Celje
Union Olimpija II
79-70
18 mars 2017
20:00
Konjice
Elektra Sostanj
74-76
18 mars 2017
20:00
Grosuplje
Parklji
73-62
18 mars 2017
20:00
Crnomelj
Ilirija
67-95
18 mars 2017
20:00
Plama Pur
Sežana
88-80
25 mars 2017
20:00
Sežana
Konjice
89-47
25 mars 2017
20:00
Elektra Sostanj
ECE Triglav
59-117
25 mars 2017
20:00
Parklji
Crnomelj
74-51
25 mars 2017
20:00
AKK Branik
Celje
85-90
25 mars 2017
20:00
Union Olimpija II
Grosuplje
61-71
25 mars 2017
20:00
Ilirija
Plama Pur
93-72
8 avr. 2017
20:00
Sežana
Elektra Sostanj
66-76
8 avr. 2017
20:00
Konjice
Ilirija
64-115
8 avr. 2017
20:00
Grosuplje
AKK Branik
93-49
8 avr. 2017
20:00
Celje
ECE Triglav
70-80
8 avr. 2017
20:00
Crnomelj
Union Olimpija II
77-73
8 avr. 2017
20:00
Plama Pur
Parklji
76-69
15 avr. 2017
20:00
ECE Triglav
Grosuplje
76-68
15 avr. 2017
20:00
Elektra Sostanj
Celje
69-88
15 avr. 2017
20:00
Parklji
Konjice
78-63
15 avr. 2017
20:00
AKK Branik
Crnomelj
85-81
15 avr. 2017
20:00
Union Olimpija II
Plama Pur
59-63
15 avr. 2017
20:00
Ilirija
Sežana
79-70