All Leagues
NBA
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
FR
EN
FR
ES
IT
Trouvez un joueur / une équipe
Espagne
Spain - LEB Gold
Spain - LEB Gold
Calendrier
Accueil
Liste des joueurs
Liste des équipes
Calendrier
Classement
Leaders
Records
2012-2013 Saison
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
2007-2008 Season
2006-2007 Season
2005-2006 Season
2004-2005 Season
Spain - LEB Gold basketball (SPA-2)
Calendrier de la saison 2012-2013
Date
Heure
Home
Away
Résultat
5 oct. 2012
19:00
ICG Força Lleida
San Pablo Burgos
52-67
5 oct. 2012
19:00
Levitec Huesca
MoraBanc Andorra
81-82
5 oct. 2012
19:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
Caceres
95-78
5 oct. 2012
19:00
Ourense
Zunder Palencia
68-93
6 oct. 2012
19:00
Rio Breogan
FC Barcelona II
79-73
7 oct. 2012
19:00
HLA Alicante
Rioverde Clavijo
118-115
7 oct. 2012
19:00
Leyma Coruña
Navarra
77-73
12 oct. 2012
19:00
Navarra
ICG Força Lleida
78-73
12 oct. 2012
19:00
Zunder Palencia
Leyma Coruña
76-85
12 oct. 2012
19:00
Caceres
Ourense
85-76
12 oct. 2012
19:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Rio Breogan
90-86
12 oct. 2012
19:00
San Pablo Burgos
Levitec Huesca
93-82
13 oct. 2012
19:00
Rioverde Clavijo
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
86-82
14 oct. 2012
19:00
FC Barcelona II
HLA Alicante
88-78
19 oct. 2012
19:00
ICG Força Lleida
Levitec Huesca
72-58
19 oct. 2012
19:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
FC Barcelona II
103-104
19 oct. 2012
19:00
Ourense
Rioverde Clavijo
66-74
19 oct. 2012
19:00
Leyma Coruña
Caceres
91-67
19 oct. 2012
19:00
Navarra
Zunder Palencia
77-98
21 oct. 2012
19:00
Rio Breogan
San Pablo Burgos
63-61
21 oct. 2012
19:00
HLA Alicante
MoraBanc Andorra
77-79
26 oct. 2012
19:00
Caceres
Navarra
69-75
26 oct. 2012
19:00
Rioverde Clavijo
Leyma Coruña
80-83
26 oct. 2012
19:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
89-77
26 oct. 2012
19:00
San Pablo Burgos
HLA Alicante
64-69
26 oct. 2012
19:00
Levitec Huesca
Rio Breogan
43-71
28 oct. 2012
19:00
Zunder Palencia
ICG Força Lleida
67-61
28 oct. 2012
19:00
FC Barcelona II
Ourense
81-66
2 nov. 2012
19:00
ICG Força Lleida
Rio Breogan
76-65
2 nov. 2012
19:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
San Pablo Burgos
76-92
2 nov. 2012
19:00
Ourense
MoraBanc Andorra
63-84
2 nov. 2012
19:00
Zunder Palencia
Caceres
87-84
3 nov. 2012
19:00
Leyma Coruña
FC Barcelona II
93-56
4 nov. 2012
19:00
HLA Alicante
Levitec Huesca
85-53
4 nov. 2012
19:00
Navarra
Rioverde Clavijo
71-60
9 nov. 2012
20:00
Caceres
ICG Força Lleida
81-76
9 nov. 2012
20:00
Rioverde Clavijo
Zunder Palencia
97-87
9 nov. 2012
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Leyma Coruña
73-61
9 nov. 2012
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
Ourense
98-76
10 nov. 2012
20:00
Rio Breogan
HLA Alicante
73-80
11 nov. 2012
20:00
FC Barcelona II
Navarra
89-85
11 nov. 2012
20:00
Levitec Huesca
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
98-88
16 nov. 2012
20:00
ICG Força Lleida
HLA Alicante
66-79
16 nov. 2012
20:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
Rio Breogan
57-69
16 nov. 2012
20:00
Ourense
Levitec Huesca
82-78
16 nov. 2012
20:00
Leyma Coruña
San Pablo Burgos
75-84
16 nov. 2012
20:00
Navarra
MoraBanc Andorra
77-81
16 nov. 2012
20:00
Caceres
Rioverde Clavijo
72-70
18 nov. 2012
20:00
Zunder Palencia
FC Barcelona II
95-87
23 nov. 2012
20:00
Rioverde Clavijo
ICG Força Lleida
95-73
23 nov. 2012
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Zunder Palencia
81-87
23 nov. 2012
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
Navarra
91-61
23 nov. 2012
20:00
Levitec Huesca
Leyma Coruña
81-65
24 nov. 2012
20:00
Rio Breogan
Ourense
78-77
25 nov. 2012
20:00
FC Barcelona II
Caceres
92-83
25 nov. 2012
20:00
HLA Alicante
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
77-64
30 nov. 2012
20:00
ICG Força Lleida
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
87-70
30 nov. 2012
20:00
Ourense
HLA Alicante
76-72
30 nov. 2012
20:00
Navarra
Levitec Huesca
59-68
30 nov. 2012
20:00
Zunder Palencia
San Pablo Burgos
62-93
30 nov. 2012
20:00
Caceres
MoraBanc Andorra
69-71
30 nov. 2012
20:00
Rioverde Clavijo
FC Barcelona II
94-74
1 déc. 2012
20:00
Leyma Coruña
Rio Breogan
69-71
7 déc. 2012
20:00
FC Barcelona II
ICG Força Lleida
65-76
7 déc. 2012
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
Caceres
91-88
7 déc. 2012
20:00
Levitec Huesca
Zunder Palencia
82-80
7 déc. 2012
20:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
Ourense
76-75
8 déc. 2012
20:00
Rio Breogan
Navarra
76-78
9 déc. 2012
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Rioverde Clavijo
79-74
9 déc. 2012
20:00
HLA Alicante
Leyma Coruña
81-65
14 déc. 2012
19:00
ICG Força Lleida
Ourense
79-64
14 déc. 2012
19:00
Leyma Coruña
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
81-72
14 déc. 2012
19:00
Navarra
HLA Alicante
89-77
14 déc. 2012
19:00
Zunder Palencia
Rio Breogan
77-67
14 déc. 2012
19:00
Rioverde Clavijo
San Pablo Burgos
82-83
16 déc. 2012
19:00
Caceres
Levitec Huesca
84-76
16 déc. 2012
19:00
FC Barcelona II
MoraBanc Andorra
75-104
20 déc. 2012
20:00
Ourense
Leyma Coruña
70-58
21 déc. 2012
20:00
ICG Força Lleida
MoraBanc Andorra
67-76
21 déc. 2012
20:00
Levitec Huesca
Rioverde Clavijo
66-63
21 déc. 2012
20:00
Rio Breogan
Caceres
69-64
21 déc. 2012
20:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
Navarra
88-73
23 déc. 2012
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
FC Barcelona II
87-72
23 déc. 2012
20:00
HLA Alicante
Zunder Palencia
77-59
4 janv. 2013
20:00
Leyma Coruña
ICG Força Lleida
73-80
4 janv. 2013
20:00
Navarra
Ourense
85-83
4 janv. 2013
20:00
Zunder Palencia
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
82-73
4 janv. 2013
20:00
Caceres
HLA Alicante
65-64
4 janv. 2013
20:00
Rioverde Clavijo
Rio Breogan
77-69
4 janv. 2013
20:00
FC Barcelona II
Levitec Huesca
77-82
4 janv. 2013
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
San Pablo Burgos
75-86
11 janv. 2013
19:00
San Pablo Burgos
ICG Força Lleida
81-62
11 janv. 2013
19:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Levitec Huesca
80-72
11 janv. 2013
19:00
Caceres
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
74-65
11 janv. 2013
19:00
Zunder Palencia
Ourense
73-75
11 janv. 2013
19:00
Navarra
Leyma Coruña
74-70
13 janv. 2013
19:00
FC Barcelona II
Rio Breogan
75-58
13 janv. 2013
19:00
Rioverde Clavijo
HLA Alicante
75-76
18 janv. 2013
19:00
ICG Força Lleida
Navarra
90-61
18 janv. 2013
19:00
Leyma Coruña
Zunder Palencia
63-69
18 janv. 2013
19:00
Ourense
Caceres
81-73
18 janv. 2013
19:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
Rioverde Clavijo
91-70
19 janv. 2013
19:00
Rio Breogan
MoraBanc Andorra
66-77
19 janv. 2013
19:00
Levitec Huesca
San Pablo Burgos
70-79
20 janv. 2013
19:00
HLA Alicante
FC Barcelona II
92-77
25 janv. 2013
19:00
Levitec Huesca
ICG Força Lleida
74-73
25 janv. 2013
19:00
San Pablo Burgos
Rio Breogan
77-85
25 janv. 2013
19:00
MoraBanc Andorra
HLA Alicante
84-80
25 janv. 2013
19:00
Rioverde Clavijo
Ourense
75-71
25 janv. 2013
19:00
Zunder Palencia
Navarra
86-80
27 janv. 2013
19:00
FC Barcelona II
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
83-78
27 janv. 2013
19:00
Caceres
Leyma Coruña
66-63
8 févr. 2013
19:00
ICG Força Lleida
Zunder Palencia
74-75
8 févr. 2013
19:00
Navarra
Caceres
71-67
8 févr. 2013
19:00
Leyma Coruña
Rioverde Clavijo
79-72
8 févr. 2013
19:00
Ourense
FC Barcelona II
66-65
8 févr. 2013
19:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
MoraBanc Andorra
72-79
9 févr. 2013
19:00
Rio Breogan
Levitec Huesca
63-49
10 févr. 2013
19:00
HLA Alicante
San Pablo Burgos
66-69
15 févr. 2013
18:00
Levitec Huesca
HLA Alicante
61-64
15 févr. 2013
18:00
San Pablo Burgos
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
85-79
15 févr. 2013
18:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Ourense
81-60
15 févr. 2013
18:00
Rioverde Clavijo
Navarra
95-89
15 févr. 2013
18:00
Caceres
Zunder Palencia
83-72
16 févr. 2013
18:00
Rio Breogan
ICG Força Lleida
83-68
17 févr. 2013
18:00
FC Barcelona II
Leyma Coruña
67-66
22 févr. 2013
19:00
ICG Força Lleida
Caceres
83-70
22 févr. 2013
19:00
Zunder Palencia
Rioverde Clavijo
84-81
22 févr. 2013
19:00
Navarra
FC Barcelona II
70-76
22 févr. 2013
19:00
Ourense
San Pablo Burgos
74-68
22 févr. 2013
19:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
Levitec Huesca
76-79
24 févr. 2013
19:00
Leyma Coruña
MoraBanc Andorra
57-71
24 févr. 2013
19:00
HLA Alicante
Rio Breogan
70-60
1 mars 2013
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
Leyma Coruña
92-52
1 mars 2013
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Navarra
78-53
1 mars 2013
20:00
FC Barcelona II
Zunder Palencia
77-106
1 mars 2013
20:00
Rioverde Clavijo
Caceres
70-57
2 mars 2013
20:00
Rio Breogan
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
93-80
2 mars 2013
20:00
Levitec Huesca
Ourense
85-68
3 mars 2013
20:00
HLA Alicante
ICG Força Lleida
92-71
8 mars 2013
20:00
ICG Força Lleida
Rioverde Clavijo
90-71
8 mars 2013
20:00
Caceres
FC Barcelona II
85-71
8 mars 2013
20:00
Zunder Palencia
MoraBanc Andorra
74-82
8 mars 2013
20:00
Navarra
San Pablo Burgos
55-87
8 mars 2013
20:00
Leyma Coruña
Levitec Huesca
70-62
8 mars 2013
20:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
HLA Alicante
66-84
9 mars 2013
20:00
Ourense
Rio Breogan
74-66
15 mars 2013
20:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
ICG Força Lleida
89-86
15 mars 2013
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
Zunder Palencia
101-75
15 mars 2013
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
Caceres
84-64
16 mars 2013
20:00
Rio Breogan
Leyma Coruña
61-46
16 mars 2013
20:00
Levitec Huesca
Navarra
74-67
17 mars 2013
20:00
HLA Alicante
Ourense
93-83
17 mars 2013
20:00
FC Barcelona II
Rioverde Clavijo
65-60
22 mars 2013
20:00
ICG Força Lleida
FC Barcelona II
83-76
22 mars 2013
20:00
Rioverde Clavijo
MoraBanc Andorra
79-72
22 mars 2013
20:00
Zunder Palencia
Levitec Huesca
87-75
22 mars 2013
20:00
Navarra
Rio Breogan
76-60
22 mars 2013
20:00
Leyma Coruña
HLA Alicante
73-81
23 mars 2013
20:00
Caceres
San Pablo Burgos
75-81
23 mars 2013
20:00
Ourense
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
81-84
5 avr. 2013
20:00
Ourense
ICG Força Lleida
72-77
5 avr. 2013
20:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
Leyma Coruña
75-80
5 avr. 2013
20:00
Levitec Huesca
Caceres
69-73
5 avr. 2013
20:00
San Pablo Burgos
Rioverde Clavijo
87-72
5 avr. 2013
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
FC Barcelona II
74-61
6 avr. 2013
20:00
Rio Breogan
Zunder Palencia
69-64
7 avr. 2013
20:00
HLA Alicante
Navarra
84-62
12 avr. 2013
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
ICG Força Lleida
86-66
12 avr. 2013
20:00
FC Barcelona II
San Pablo Burgos
65-90
12 avr. 2013
20:00
Rioverde Clavijo
Levitec Huesca
65-79
12 avr. 2013
20:00
Caceres
Rio Breogan
71-65
12 avr. 2013
20:00
Zunder Palencia
HLA Alicante
72-78
12 avr. 2013
20:00
Navarra
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
75-67
12 avr. 2013
20:00
Leyma Coruña
Ourense
71-57
19 avr. 2013
19:00
ICG Força Lleida
Leyma Coruña
68-75
19 avr. 2013
19:00
Ourense
Navarra
86-83
19 avr. 2013
19:00
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
Zunder Palencia
84-91
19 avr. 2013
19:00
HLA Alicante
Caceres
72-74
19 avr. 2013
19:00
Rio Breogan
Rioverde Clavijo
85-56
19 avr. 2013
19:00
Levitec Huesca
FC Barcelona II
77-80
19 avr. 2013
19:00
San Pablo Burgos
MoraBanc Andorra
76-68