Nyameye Adom a affronté 261 adversaires tout au long de sa carrière.

Player Team(s) Games
Gael Aguergaray 1
Victor Aguilar
Cartagena (SPA-3)
2
Hampus Ahlin 1
Artur Alaminos 2
Diego Alderete 2
Isak Andersson
Umea (SWE-1)
3
Fredrik Andersson 3
Lucas Antunez 1
Adria Aragones 2
Eduard Arques
Cornella (SPA-3)
2
Nacho Arroyo 2
Jonathan Arvidsson
Lulea (SWE-1)
3
Xavier Assalit
Mollet (SPA-3)
2
Gonzalo Balta 2
Nil Baques 2
David Barbera
Godella (SPA-3)
1
C.J. Barksdale 2
Alejandro Bellver
Godella (SPA-3)
2
Ignasi Belver
Mollet (SPA-3)
2
Hugo Bergstrom 2
Oliver Bieshaar
Cornella (SPA-3)
2
Johan Bitjaa Kody
Cartagena (SPA-3)
2
Dejan Bjelic 1
Marc Blanch
Mollet (SPA-3)
1
Dylan Bordon 1
Nils Botold
Umea (SWE-1)
3
Anton Bouzan 2
John Brandmark 3
Keith Braxton 2
Gonzalo Bressan
Godella (SPA-3)
1
Dusan Bubanja
Alginet (SPA-3)
Mollet (SPA-3)
2
Tomislav Buljan
C.B. Prat (SPA-3)
2
Antonio Burgos 2
Will Butler
Umea (SWE-1)
2
Walter Cabral 3
Anthony Cambo
Cornella (SPA-3)
1
Tim Carlsten 3
Jorge Carot
Godella (SPA-3)
2
Raimon Carrasco
Cornella (SPA-3)
2
Pau Carreno 2
Rafael Casanova 1
Sigfredo Casero-Ortiz 1
Anyeuri Castillo 1
Jared Chatham
Umea (SWE-1)
1
Jaheam Cornwall
C.B. Prat (SPA-3)
1
J.R. Coronado
Cornella (SPA-3)
1
Ismael Corraliza 2
Robert Cosialls
C.B. Prat (SPA-3)
2
Ivan Cubero
Alginet (SPA-3)
1
David Czerapowicz
Umea (SWE-1)
3
Vinicius Da Silva 2
Javier Dalmau
Alginet (SPA-3)
2
Nathan Dawit 2
Daniel De La Rua 2
Sergio De Larrea
Godella (SPA-3)
2
Ruben De Oliveira
C.B. Prat (SPA-3)
1
Adrian Del Cerro 2
Melker Delryd
Uppsala (SWE-1)
3
Elias Desport 3
Alberto Diaz Ferreira
Alginet (SPA-3)
1
Luka Dmitrovic
Alginet (SPA-3)
1
Anthony Durham 1
Dan Duscak 2
Felix Per Edwardsson 4
William Eriksson-Hansson
Umea (SWE-1)
2
Maxim Esteban 2
Aitor Etxeguren 2
Joan Feliu 2
Arturo Fernandez 2
Antoni Figuerola
Mollet (SPA-3)
2
Tim Finke
Umea (SWE-1)
1
Erik Flood 3
David Font 2
Lukas Friberg
Uppsala (SWE-1)
3
Anton Gaddefors 1
Adrian Galvez
Alginet (SPA-3)
2
Karl Gamble 3
Pedro Garcia 2
Rafa Garcia 1
Sediq Garuba
Cartagena (SPA-3)
2
Boubacar Gassama 1
Denzel George
Lulea (SWE-1)
3
Rami Ghanem 1
Jarred Godfrey 2
Ronnie Gombe 1
Pablo Gonzalez 2
Jordi Grimau 2
Simon Gunnarsson 2
Jacob Hadi 3
Pierre Hampton 4
Gustav Hansson
Lulea (SWE-1)
3
Daniel Hansson
Lulea (SWE-1)
3
Alejandro Harguindey
Godella (SPA-3)
2
Aleix Haro 2
Mattias Herlitz 3
Adria Hernandez
Cornella (SPA-3)
2
Sergio Hernandez
Alginet (SPA-3)
2
Javier Hernandez Gimenez 2
Tra Holder 4
Albert Homs 2
Dejan Ilincic
Mollet (SPA-3)
1
Willy Isiani
Mollet (SPA-3)
1
Edwin Jackson 2
Henrik Jadersten
Uppsala (SWE-1)
3
Juan Jimenez
Cartagena (SPA-3)
1
Gerard Jofresa
C.B. Prat (SPA-3)
2
Adam Johansson 4
Ludvig Johansson 3
Ervins Jonats 2
Andreas Jonsson
Umea (SWE-1)
2
Erik Juhlin 1
Zarko Jukic
Cornella (SPA-3)
1
Stevan Karapandzic 1
Janis Kaufmanis 1
Christian Keeling 2
Theo Kermoury 3
Alan Kleinjan
Alginet (SPA-3)
2
Danrad Knowles 1
Viktor Kovacevic 2
Nazarii Kulishenko 1
Niklas Larsson
Uppsala (SWE-1)
2
Filip Larsson 1
A.J. Lawson 1
Seth LeDay 2
Ivan Lerin
Alginet (SPA-3)
1
Anthony Libroia 2
Max Lidman 4
Hugo Lilja 1
Melker Lindblom
Umea (SWE-1)
3
Anton Lindqvist
Umea (SWE-1)
3
Alejandro Llorca
Cornella (SPA-3)
2
Ryan Lobreau
Cartagena (SPA-3)
2
Ryan Logan 3
Dante Lombardi 1
Grant Lozoya 2
Emanuel Lundmark
Umea (SWE-1)
3
Lucas Mari
Godella (SPA-3)
2
Jose Ignacio Martin
Cornella (SPA-3)
1
Alberto Martin
C.B. Prat (SPA-3)
1
Emilio Martinez
Cartagena (SPA-3)
2
Conrad Martinez
C.B. Prat (SPA-3)
1
Imanol Martinez
Mollet (SPA-3)
2
Miguel Martinez
Alginet (SPA-3)
2
Jayden Martinez 2
Carles Marzo
Mollet (SPA-3)
2
Adam Massarsch 4
Isaac Mayo
Cornella (SPA-3)
2
Christopher McKnight 3
Javier Medori 2
Jorge Mejias 2
Sergio Mendiola
Cartagena (SPA-3)
2
Nikola Miskovic 1
Gustav Moberg
Uppsala (SWE-1)
3
Pol Molins 2
Magnus Mollgaard 2
Iker Montero 1
Yeikson Montero 1
Marc Morales 1
Francisco Moreno Lopez 1
Isaiah Mucius
Lulea (SWE-1)
3
Pablo Navarro
Godella (SPA-3)
1
Jabs Newby 1
Oscar Ngomo 1
Duby Okeke
Cornella (SPA-3)
1
Leonardo Okeke
C.B. Prat (SPA-3)
1
Benjamin Okhotin 3
Justinas Olechnavicius 2
Adnan Omeragic 2
Volodymyr Orlov 2
Alejandro Ortega
Godella (SPA-3)
2
Godwin Osarenren
Godella (SPA-3)
2
Marc Paez 1
Marc Pages
Mollet (SPA-3)
1
Martin Pahlmblad 4
Jeremiah Paige
Uppsala (SWE-1)
1
John Palsson 1
Luka Paunov 2
Victor Pelufo
Alginet (SPA-3)
1
C.J. Penha 3
Gerardo Perez 2
Josep Perez
Godella (SPA-3)
1
Andreas Person 3
Erik Persson 3
Kevin Petersson 1
Sergi Pino
Cornella (SPA-3)
1
Edward Polite
Lulea (SWE-1)
2
Josip Popic 1
Isaiah Powell
Uppsala (SWE-1)
Cartagena (SPA-3)
5
Hunter Preston
Alginet (SPA-3)
2
Lazar Radosavljevic 4
Adam Ramstedt 3
Albert Real 2
Alberto Redondo 2
Brett Reed 3
Elias Reining Ekdahl 2
Joaquin Reyes
Cartagena (SPA-3)
2
Byron Richards 1
Alejandro Rivas 1
Diego Rivas
Godella (SPA-3)
2
Jordi Rodriguez
C.B. Prat (SPA-3)
2
Adrian Rodriguez 2
Sergio Romero
Alginet (SPA-3)
2
Marti Rosado 1
Fausto Ruesga 2
Guillem Sabates
Mollet (SPA-3)
2
Quim Salvans
C.B. Prat (SPA-3)
2
Edgar San Epifanio 2
Alvaro Sanz 2
Gustav Schilström 4
Tim Schuberg 3
Kevin Senghore-Peterson 2
Sergey Sepman
Lulea (SWE-1)
1
Igor Sergeev
Godella (SPA-3)
2
Miguel Serrano 2
Marc Sese
Mollet (SPA-3)
1
Gerard Sevillano 2
Manel Signes 1
Andrew Sims 1
Tobias Sjoberg
Lulea (SWE-1)
3
Gustav Skogsjo 2
Thomas Smallwood
C.B. Prat (SPA-3)
2
Kentwan Smith
Lulea (SWE-1)
3
Joseph Smoyer 1
Otto Jernberg Sorensen
Uppsala (SWE-1)
2
Angel Soto
Mollet (SPA-3)
1
Nick Spires 4
Marcus Stalberg
Uppsala (SWE-1)
3
Emil Stoilov 1
Arvid Strömsten
Umea (SWE-1)
1
Olle Stumer
Alginet (SPA-3)
1
Pablo Suarez 1
A.J. Sumbry
Lulea (SWE-1)
1
Milan Suskavcevic 2
Kasper Suurorg
C.B. Prat (SPA-3)
2
Sekou Sylla
Uppsala (SWE-1)
1
Alex Tamayo 2
Ismael Tamba 2
Arnau Tarrida 2
Pau Tendero
Cartagena (SPA-3)
1
Felix Terins 3
Flo Thamba 4
Hugo Tidare
Uppsala (SWE-1)
1
Joshua Tomaic 1
Marcus Tyus 2
Issac Vann 3
Guillem Vazquez
Cornella (SPA-3)
2
Luis Verdeguer
Alginet (SPA-3)
2
Alberto Vicente 1
Rafael Vila
Godella (SPA-3)
2
Ibi Watson 3
Yoel Weldegergis 1
Oskar Wickstrom Stumer
Lulea (SWE-1)
1
Hannes Widell 3
Alexander Yemane
Umea (SWE-1)
1
Maxime Yomi Kemayou 2
Alan Zekovic
Uppsala (SWE-1)
1
Anes Zekovic 4
Asier Zengotitabengoa 2
Nikola Zizic 2
Nisre Zouzoua 2
Alejandro Zurbriggen 1