Nikola
Gacesa
Coéquipiers
- 20 sept. 1987 (36 ans)
- Serbe
- 2m05 / 6-9
- AF
Nikola Gacesa a joué avec 216 co-équipiers durant sa carrière
Player | Team(s) | Games |
---|---|---|
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
|
25 | |
Rueil
(FRA-3)
|
4 | |
Levickí Patrioti
(SVK-1)
|
8 | |
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
|
6 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
3 | |
Levickí Patrioti
(SVK-1)
|
22 | |
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
|
14 | |
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
|
3 | |
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
|
20 | |
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
|
20 | |
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
|
25 | |
10 | ||
Levickí Patrioti
(SVK-1)
|
20 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
3 | |
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
|
1 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
53 | |
TCU Horned Frogs
(NCAA)
|
4 | |
Levickí Patrioti
(SVK-1)
|
10 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi
(BCL-QR)
|
9 | |
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
|
11 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
71 | |
Rueil
(FRA-3)
|
28 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
52 | |
Levickí Patrioti
(SVK-1)
|
29 | |
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
|
3 | |
Rueil
(FRA-3)
|
28 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
|
4 | |
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
|
12 | |
24 | ||
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
|
4 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
3 | |
Rueil
(FRA-3)
|
28 | |
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
|
12 | |
TCU Horned Frogs
(NCAA)
|
25 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
15 | |
4 | ||
TCU Horned Frogs
(NCAA)
|
26 | |
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
|
27 | |
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
|
14 | |
Levickí Patrioti
(SVK-1)
|
12 | |
4 | ||
Dinamo Tbilisi
(EU-3)
|
7 | |
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
|
3 | |
Levickí Patrioti
(SVK-1)
|
35 | |
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
|
12 | |
Rueil
(FRA-3)
|
1 | |
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
|
21 | |
Rueil
(FRA-3)
|
26 | |
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
|
2 | |
16 | ||
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
3 | |
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
|
4 | |
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
|
21 | |
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
|
7 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
2 | |
50 | ||
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
|
9 | |
TCU Horned Frogs
(NCAA)
|
26 | |
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
|
3 | |
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
|
1 | |
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
|
21 | |
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
|
1 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
1 | |
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
|
12 | |
38 | ||
13 | ||
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
1 | |
45 | ||
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
3 | |
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
|
25 | |
Rueil
(FRA-3)
|
28 | |
7 | ||
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
|
3 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi
(BCL-QR)
|
11 | |
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
|
3 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
1 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi
(BCL-QR)
|
10 | |
TCU Horned Frogs
(NCAA)
|
26 | |
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
|
22 | |
Rueil
(FRA-3)
|
2 | |
26 | ||
TCU Horned Frogs
(NCAA)
|
22 | |
Rueil
(FRA-3)
|
26 | |
3 | ||
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
|
3 | |
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
|
23 | |
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
|
22 | |
TCU Horned Frogs
(NCAA)
|
3 | |
27 | ||
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
|
28 | |
Levickí Patrioti
(SVK-1)
|
15 | |
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
|
16 | |
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
|
1 | |
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
|
22 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
3 | |
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
|
31 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
50 | |
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
|
7 | |
2 | ||
Levickí Patrioti
(SVK-1)
|
3 | |
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
|
3 | |
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
|
21 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
1 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
20 | |
TCU Horned Frogs
(NCAA)
|
6 | |
Levickí Patrioti
(SVK-1)
|
33 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
5 | |
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
|
19 | |
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
|
5 | |
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
|
12 | |
19 | ||
Dinamo Tbilisi
(BCL-QR)
|
6 | |
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
|
9 | |
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
|
28 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
50 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi
(BCL-QR)
|
10 | |
10 | ||
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
|
10 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi
(EU-3)
|
4 | |
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
|
22 | |
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
|
21 | |
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
|
19 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
3 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
40 | |
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
|
1 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
2 | |
Rueil
(FRA-3)
|
1 | |
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
|
12 | |
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
|
5 | |
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
|
10 | |
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
|
12 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
20 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
23 | |
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
|
18 | |
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
|
14 | |
TCU Horned Frogs
(NCAA)
|
2 | |
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
|
22 | |
TCU Horned Frogs
(NCAA)
|
17 | |
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
|
12 | |
16 | ||
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
23 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
27 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
25 | |
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
|
3 | |
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
|
2 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
3 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
31 | |
37 | ||
3 | ||
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
|
28 | |
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
|
7 | |
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
|
1 | |
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
|
3 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi
(BCL-QR)
|
11 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
3 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
19 | |
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
|
10 | |
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
|
1 | |
Levickí Patrioti
(SVK-1)
|
13 | |
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
|
21 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
13 | |
7 | ||
TCU Horned Frogs
(NCAA)
|
2 | |
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
|
13 | |
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
|
12 | |
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
|
11 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
50 | |
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
|
13 | |
TCU Horned Frogs
(NCAA)
|
21 | |
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
|
22 | |
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
|
13 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi
(EU-3)
|
2 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
14 | |
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
|
15 | |
30 | ||
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
24 | |
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
|
2 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
27 | |
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
|
3 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi
(EU-3)
|
9 | |
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
|
28 | |
Rueil
(FRA-3)
|
27 | |
5 | ||
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
16 | |
Levickí Patrioti
(SVK-1)
|
8 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
3 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi
(BCL-QR)
|
2 | |
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
|
7 | |
29 | ||
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
|
26 | |
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
|
5 | |
TCU Horned Frogs
(NCAA)
|
25 | |
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
|
11 | |
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
|
6 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi
(BCL-QR)
|
2 | |
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
Dinamo Tbilisi
(BCL-QR)
|
38 | |
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
|
3 | |
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
|
2 | |
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
|
10 | |
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
|
1 | |
21 | ||
Levickí Patrioti
(SVK-1)
|
9 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
17 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
2 | |
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
|
1 | |
11 | ||
Levickí Patrioti
(SVK-1)
|
15 | |
1 | ||
TCU Horned Frogs
(NCAA)
|
13 | |
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
|
1 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
7 | |
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
|
12 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
47 | |
Levickí Patrioti
(SVK-1)
|
34 | |
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
|
8 | |
Rueil
(FRA-3)
|
16 |