All Leagues
NBA
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
FR
EN
FR
ES
IT
Trouvez un joueur / une équipe
Italie
Italy - Serie B Girone B
Equipe
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Calendrier
Effectif
Calendrier
Effectif historique
Records d'équipe
Records individuels
Anciens joueurs
2022-2023 Saison
2024-2025 Season
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Calendrier et résultats de la saison 2022-2023
Italy - Serie B Girone B
Date
Heure
Adversaire
Résultat
V-D
+ Points
+ Rebonds
+ Passes décisives
1 oct. 2022
20:50
@
Brianza Casa Basket
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
W
64-66
1-0
G. Gasparin
18
R. Ponziani
9
A. Procacci
6
9 oct. 2022
18:00
vs
UBP Petrarca Padova
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
W
76-62
2-0
E. Leonzio
21
E. Leonzio
8
M. Planezio
4
16 oct. 2022
18:00
@
Crema
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
W
74-86
3-0
E. Leonzio
20
G. Gasparin
7
E. Trapani
4
23 oct. 2022
18:00
vs
Viola Reggio Calabria
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
W
85-64
4-0
D. Agbamu
17
E. Leonzio
7
G. Gasparin
5
30 oct. 2022
18:00
@
Virtus Ragusa
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
W
75-89
5-0
E. Leonzio
20
G. Gasparin
9
G. Gasparin
8
6 nov. 2022
18:00
vs
Capo d'Orlando
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
W
86-59
6-0
E. Leonzio
19
E. Leonzio
7
A. Procacci
4
12 nov. 2022
20:30
@
Bergamo Basket 2014
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
W
51-72
7-0
N. Alessandrini
16
E. Leonzio
6
A. Procacci
6
20 nov. 2022
18:00
vs
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
W
77-61
8-0
G. Gasparin
18
D. Agbamu
7
A. Procacci
4
27 nov. 2022
18:00
@
Green Basket Palermo
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
W
61-76
9-0
N. Alessandrini
19
E. Leonzio
6
A. Procacci
5
4 déc. 2022
18:00
vs
LuxArm Lumezzane
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
L
55-64
9-1
E. Leonzio
11
D. Agbamu
8
G. Gasparin
3
7 déc. 2022
20:30
@
Gemini Mestre
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
L
65-62
9-2
N. Alessandrini
15
D. Agbamu
8
G. Gasparin
5
11 déc. 2022
18:00
vs
San Vendemiano
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
W
80-76
10-2
R. Ponziani
17
N. Alessandrini
7
R. Ponziani
3
16 déc. 2022
20:30
@
Pontoni Monfalcone
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
W
67-86
11-2
R. Ponziani
15
G. Gasparin
8
E. Leonzio
5
8 janv. 2023
18:00
vs
Virtus Padova
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
W
78-59
12-2
D. Agbamu
21
M. Planezio
9
E. Trapani
5
15 janv. 2023
18:00
@
Rimadesio Desio
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
W
60-64
13-2
F. Gallo
12
M. Da Campo
10
E. Leonzio
3
22 janv. 2023
18:00
vs
Brianza Casa Basket
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
W
93-80
14-2
R. Ponziani
18
F. Gallo
6
A. Procacci
4
29 janv. 2023
18:00
@
UBP Petrarca Padova
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
5 févr. 2023
18:00
vs
Crema
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
W
76-64
15-2
R. Ponziani
14
F. Gallo
7
M. Da Campo
5
12 févr. 2023
18:00
@
Viola Reggio Calabria
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
19 févr. 2023
18:00
vs
Virtus Ragusa
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
W
66-58
16-2
R. Ponziani
15
M. Planezio
5
A. Procacci
3
26 févr. 2023
18:00
@
Capo d'Orlando
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
L
75-68
16-3
D. Agbamu
14
A. Procacci
6
G. Gasparin
4
5 mars 2023
18:00
vs
Bergamo Basket 2014
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
W
72-56
17-3
M. Planezio
15
M. Planezio
7
G. Gasparin
5
19 mars 2023
18:00
@
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
W
67-93
18-3
R. Ponziani
23
R. Ponziani
8
A. Procacci
4
26 mars 2023
17:00
vs
Green Basket Palermo
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
W
57-48
19-3
E. Trapani
12
R. Ponziani
6
E. Trapani
4
2 avr. 2023
18:00
@
LuxArm Lumezzane
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
W
57-66
20-3
G. Gasparin
16
N. Alessandrini
10
E. Trapani
5
5 avr. 2023
20:30
vs
Gemini Mestre
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
L
65-70
20-4
M. Planezio
18
R. Ponziani
9
E. Trapani
5
15 avr. 2023
20:30
@
San Vendemiano
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
W
58-66
21-4
E. Leonzio
21
R. Ponziani
8
E. Trapani
3
23 avr. 2023
18:00
vs
Pontoni Monfalcone
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
W
68-60
22-4
R. Ponziani
16
M. Planezio
7
E. Trapani
3
30 avr. 2023
18:00
@
Virtus Padova
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
L
60-58
22-5
E. Leonzio
17
M. Planezio
8
E. Leonzio
2
7 mai 2023
18:00
vs
Rimadesio Desio
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
W
82-70
23-5
R. Ponziani
18
M. Da Campo
11
N. Alessandrini
5