All Leagues
NBA
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
ES
EN
FR
ES
IT
Encontrar un jugador / un equipo
Internacional
VTB United League
VTB United League
Calendario
Portada
Lista de jugadores
Lista de equipos
Calendario
Clasificación
Líderes
Récords
2017-2018 Temporada
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
VTB United League baloncesto (VTB)
Calendário de la temporada 2017-2018
Fecha
Hora
Home
Away
Resultado
5 oct 2017
17:00
UNICS Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
94-60
5 oct 2017
17:00
Khimki Moscow Region
Tsmoki-Minsk
83-55
6 oct 2017
17:00
Enisey
CSKA Moscow
72-87
8 oct 2017
20:00
BC Kalev/Cramo
Lokomotiv Kuban
62-88
8 oct 2017
20:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Parma
98-73
8 oct 2017
20:00
Astana
CSKA Moscow
72-92
9 oct 2017
20:00
VEF Riga
Khimki Moscow Region
64-104
14 oct 2017
17:00
Avtodor Saratov
Enisey
102-83
15 oct 2017
17:00
UNICS Kazan
BC Kalev/Cramo
104-78
15 oct 2017
17:00
CSKA Moscow
Tsmoki-Minsk
90-54
15 oct 2017
17:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Astana
84-73
15 oct 2017
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod
VEF Riga
80-64
16 oct 2017
17:00
Parma
Khimki Moscow Region
69-106
21 oct 2017
17:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
UNICS Kazan
67-77
21 oct 2017
17:00
Enisey
Nizhny Novgorod
98-90
22 oct 2017
17:00
CSKA Moscow
Avtodor Saratov
93-66
22 oct 2017
17:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
VEF Riga
84-83
22 oct 2017
17:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
Astana
75-66
23 oct 2017
17:00
BC Kalev/Cramo
Parma
74-76
28 oct 2017
17:00
Avtodor Saratov
BC Kalev/Cramo
82-77
28 oct 2017
17:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
Nizhny Novgorod
94-64
29 oct 2017
17:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
Parma
66-65
30 oct 2017
17:00
Khimki Moscow Region
Astana
72-71
30 oct 2017
17:00
CSKA Moscow
VEF Riga
94-69
4 nov 2017
17:00
VEF Riga
Enisey
94-67
5 nov 2017
17:00
Avtodor Saratov
Lokomotiv Kuban
77-110
5 nov 2017
17:00
BC Kalev/Cramo
Zenit St. Petersburg
89-95
5 nov 2017
17:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
UNICS Kazan
65-91
5 nov 2017
17:00
Parma
Astana
84-90
6 nov 2017
17:00
Khimki Moscow Region
CSKA Moscow
81-96
11 nov 2017
17:00
UNICS Kazan
Avtodor Saratov
89-82
12 nov 2017
17:00
CSKA Moscow
Parma
101-94
12 nov 2017
17:00
BC Kalev/Cramo
Astana
83-73
12 nov 2017
17:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
VEF Riga
83-70
12 nov 2017
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Tsmoki-Minsk
82-91
18 nov 2017
17:00
Astana
Enisey
92-75
18 nov 2017
17:00
Parma
Lokomotiv Kuban
73-86
19 nov 2017
17:00
Khimki Moscow Region
Zenit St. Petersburg
66-76
19 nov 2017
17:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
Avtodor Saratov
82-85
19 nov 2017
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod
BC Kalev/Cramo
103-85
1 dic 2017
17:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Enisey
85-73
2 dic 2017
17:00
Avtodor Saratov
Nizhny Novgorod
84-75
2 dic 2017
17:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
Tsmoki-Minsk
67-56
3 dic 2017
17:00
UNICS Kazan
Khimki Moscow Region
80-79
3 dic 2017
17:00
Parma
VEF Riga
87-69
4 dic 2017
17:00
CSKA Moscow
BC Kalev/Cramo
108-100
9 dic 2017
17:00
Avtodor Saratov
Zenit St. Petersburg
92-107
9 dic 2017
17:00
Enisey
Parma
96-77
10 dic 2017
17:00
UNICS Kazan
CSKA Moscow
75-88
10 dic 2017
17:00
Khimki Moscow Region
Nizhny Novgorod
90-87
10 dic 2017
17:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
BC Kalev/Cramo
87-84
10 dic 2017
17:00
Astana
Lokomotiv Kuban
50-83
16 dic 2017
17:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
Zenit St. Petersburg
87-84
17 dic 2017
17:00
BC Kalev/Cramo
VEF Riga
98-94
17 dic 2017
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Parma
73-88
17 dic 2017
17:00
Astana
UNICS Kazan
73-78
25 dic 2017
17:00
CSKA Moscow
Astana
79-63
26 dic 2017
17:00
Khimki Moscow Region
Enisey
92-62
6 ene 2018
18:00
VEF Riga
Avtodor Saratov
79-82
6 ene 2018
18:00
Astana
Nizhny Novgorod
73-85
7 ene 2018
18:00
UNICS Kazan
Enisey
91-76
7 ene 2018
18:00
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Kuban
79-90
7 ene 2018
18:00
BC Kalev/Cramo
Khimki Moscow Region
92-84
7 ene 2018
18:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
81-82
13 ene 2018
18:00
Avtodor Saratov
Parma
82-87
13 ene 2018
18:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
Enisey
74-88
14 ene 2018
18:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
BC Kalev/Cramo
95-62
14 ene 2018
18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
CSKA Moscow
87-83
14 ene 2018
18:00
Nizhny Novgorod
UNICS Kazan
89-91
15 ene 2018
18:00
Astana
VEF Riga
67-53
20 ene 2018
18:00
Avtodor Saratov
Astana
92-86
20 ene 2018
18:00
Enisey
BC Kalev/Cramo
88-91
21 ene 2018
18:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
Khimki Moscow Region
93-78
21 ene 2018
18:00
VEF Riga
UNICS Kazan
69-81
21 ene 2018
18:00
Parma
Zenit St. Petersburg
94-99
22 ene 2018
18:00
CSKA Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod
97-80
28 ene 2018
17:00
UNICS Kazan
Parma
84-70
28 ene 2018
17:00
VEF Riga
Tsmoki-Minsk
82-70
28 ene 2018
17:00
Enisey
Lokomotiv Kuban
49-75
29 ene 2018
17:00
Khimki Moscow Region
Avtodor Saratov
88-75
3 feb 2018
17:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
Avtodor Saratov
90-93
3 feb 2018
17:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Nizhny Novgorod
92-89
3 feb 2018
17:00
Enisey
VEF Riga
68-75
4 feb 2018
17:00
UNICS Kazan
Tsmoki-Minsk
87-62
5 feb 2018
17:00
CSKA Moscow
Khimki Moscow Region
90-71
11 feb 2018
18:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
CSKA Moscow
83-93
11 feb 2018
18:00
Astana
Zenit St. Petersburg
87-64
12 feb 2018
18:00
Khimki Moscow Region
VEF Riga
73-77
12 feb 2018
18:00
BC Kalev/Cramo
UNICS Kazan
67-75
14 feb 2018
17:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
CSKA Moscow
75-78
14 feb 2018
17:00
Enisey
Avtodor Saratov
83-88
15 feb 2018
17:00
BC Kalev/Cramo
Nizhny Novgorod
97-103
15 feb 2018
17:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Khimki Moscow Region
80-98
3 mar 2018
17:00
UNICS Kazan
Lokomotiv Kuban
93-65
3 mar 2018
17:00
VEF Riga
Zenit St. Petersburg
80-90
4 mar 2018
17:00
Avtodor Saratov
CSKA Moscow
98-110
4 mar 2018
17:00
Astana
Tsmoki-Minsk
77-59
4 mar 2018
17:00
Parma
BC Kalev/Cramo
104-84
5 mar 2018
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Khimki Moscow Region
79-82
8 mar 2018
17:00
VEF Riga
BC Kalev/Cramo
87-83
11 mar 2018
17:00
Astana
Khimki Moscow Region
84-79
11 mar 2018
17:30
Parma
Tsmoki-Minsk
81-88
12 mar 2018
19:30
VEF Riga
CSKA Moscow
83-102
15 mar 2018
19:00
BC Kalev/Cramo
Enisey
97-88
16 mar 2018
19:30
VEF Riga
Parma
78-67
17 mar 2018
18:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
Lokomotiv Kuban
88-84
18 mar 2018
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Astana
79-78
19 mar 2018
19:00
BC Kalev/Cramo
Avtodor Saratov
95-89
25 mar 2018
15:00
Astana
Parma
78-84
25 mar 2018
18:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
Nizhny Novgorod
70-78
26 mar 2018
17:00
CSKA Moscow
Enisey
108-73
26 mar 2018
19:00
Khimki Moscow Region
UNICS Kazan
80-83
1 abr 2018
15:30
Lokomotiv Kuban
Astana
79-78
1 abr 2018
16:00
Khimki Moscow Region
BC Kalev/Cramo
96-85
1 abr 2018
17:00
VEF Riga
Nizhny Novgorod
94-90
1 abr 2018
17:00
Parma
Enisey
96-73
1 abr 2018
18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Avtodor Saratov
79-93
2 abr 2018
19:30
CSKA Moscow
UNICS Kazan
80-63
5 abr 2018
17:30
Parma
Nizhny Novgorod
80-82
5 abr 2018
18:00
Avtodor Saratov
UNICS Kazan
78-80
7 abr 2018
17:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Kuban
79-78
8 abr 2018
17:00
BC Kalev/Cramo
Tsmoki-Minsk
80-85
8 abr 2018
17:00
Enisey
Astana
90-76
8 abr 2018
18:00
UNICS Kazan
VEF Riga
89-81
9 abr 2018
19:00
Nizhny Novgorod
CSKA Moscow
90-104
9 abr 2018
19:30
Khimki Moscow Region
Parma
90-87
11 abr 2018
19:00
BC Kalev/Cramo
CSKA Moscow
95-105
12 abr 2018
18:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
Khimki Moscow Region
79-82
15 abr 2018
17:00
Avtodor Saratov
Tsmoki-Minsk
104-82
15 abr 2018
18:00
UNICS Kazan
Astana
90-75
15 abr 2018
18:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Enisey
79-85
16 abr 2018
20:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
BC Kalev/Cramo
85-80
22 abr 2018
15:00
Astana
BC Kalev/Cramo
102-92
22 abr 2018
16:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
Parma
94-64
22 abr 2018
16:00
Enisey
UNICS Kazan
89-93
22 abr 2018
17:00
Avtodor Saratov
VEF Riga
89-84
22 abr 2018
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
100-90
26 abr 2018
19:30
VEF Riga
Lokomotiv Kuban
69-71
26 abr 2018
19:30
Enisey
Zenit St. Petersburg
84-104
29 abr 2018
17:00
UNICS Kazan
Nizhny Novgorod
99-93
29 abr 2018
17:00
Enisey
Tsmoki-Minsk
91-80
29 abr 2018
17:00
Parma
Avtodor Saratov
94-96
30 abr 2018
19:30
VEF Riga
Astana
89-77
4 may 2018
18:00
Parma
UNICS Kazan
81-88
5 may 2018
15:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
Enisey
106-57
5 may 2018
17:00
Avtodor Saratov
Khimki Moscow Region
104-92
5 may 2018
17:00
CSKA Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
100-84
5 may 2018
18:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
VEF Riga
84-77
8 may 2018
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Avtodor Saratov
84-82
9 may 2018
17:00
Khimki Moscow Region
Lokomotiv Kuban
83-90
9 may 2018
19:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
UNICS Kazan
82-99
12 may 2018
15:00
Astana
Avtodor Saratov
75-92
12 may 2018
16:00
Enisey
Khimki Moscow Region
84-89
12 may 2018
17:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Tsmoki-Minsk
83-76
12 may 2018
17:30
Parma
CSKA Moscow
76-111
12 may 2018
18:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv Kuban
92-86