All Leagues
NBA
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
ES
EN
FR
ES
IT
Encontrar un jugador / un equipo
República Checa
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Calendario
Portada
Lista de jugadores
Lista de equipos
Calendario
Clasificación
Líderes
Récords
2017-2018 Temporada
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019 Season
2017-2018 Season
2016-2017 Season
2015-2016 Season
2014-2015 Season
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011 Season
2009-2010 Season
2008-2009 Season
2007-2008 Season
2006-2007 Season
2005-2006 Season
2004-2005 Season
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL baloncesto (CZE-1)
Calendário de la temporada 2017-2018
Fecha
Hora
Home
Away
Resultado
2 oct 2017
17:00
Basket Brno
GEOSAN Kolin
64-61
4 oct 2017
18:00
USK Praha
Prostejov
83-67
4 oct 2017
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
83-81
4 oct 2017
18:00
Opava
Lions J. Hradec
107-73
4 oct 2017
18:30
ERA Nymburk
NH Ostrava
106-77
5 oct 2017
18:00
BK KVIS Pardubice
Usti nad Labem
84-81
7 oct 2017
17:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
ERA Nymburk
80-90
7 oct 2017
17:30
Prostejov
GEOSAN Kolin
77-83
7 oct 2017
17:30
NH Ostrava
Opava
78-104
7 oct 2017
17:30
USK Praha
BK ARMEX Decin
82-74
8 oct 2017
17:00
Usti nad Labem
Basket Brno
81-69
11 oct 2017
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
Prostejov
96-84
11 oct 2017
18:00
Opava
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
81-80
11 oct 2017
18:00
Usti nad Labem
GEOSAN Kolin
95-92
11 oct 2017
19:00
Basket Brno
Lions J. Hradec
108-93
14 oct 2017
16:00
Prostejov
Usti nad Labem
104-83
14 oct 2017
17:30
NH Ostrava
Basket Brno
85-80
14 oct 2017
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
ERA Nymburk
64-99
16 oct 2017
18:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
BK KVIS Pardubice
66-64
18 oct 2017
18:00
Lions J. Hradec
GEOSAN Kolin
82-95
18 oct 2017
18:00
USK Praha
Opava
70-88
21 oct 2017
17:00
ERA Nymburk
Prostejov
124-62
21 oct 2017
17:00
BK KVIS Pardubice
USK Praha
83-67
21 oct 2017
17:30
NH Ostrava
GEOSAN Kolin
85-78
21 oct 2017
18:00
Opava
BK ARMEX Decin
87-71
21 oct 2017
19:00
Basket Brno
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
76-84
22 oct 2017
17:00
Usti nad Labem
Lions J. Hradec
88-72
25 oct 2017
18:00
BK KVIS Pardubice
NH Ostrava
95-78
28 oct 2017
17:00
ERA Nymburk
Opava
103-65
28 oct 2017
17:30
NH Ostrava
Usti nad Labem
98-102
28 oct 2017
17:30
USK Praha
Basket Brno
67-69
28 oct 2017
18:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
GEOSAN Kolin
83-92
29 oct 2017
17:30
Prostejov
Lions J. Hradec
98-74
29 oct 2017
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
BK KVIS Pardubice
74-73
1 nov 2017
18:00
USK Praha
GEOSAN Kolin
73-72
4 nov 2017
17:00
BK KVIS Pardubice
ERA Nymburk
73-95
4 nov 2017
18:00
Opava
Prostejov
86-89
4 nov 2017
19:00
Basket Brno
BK ARMEX Decin
82-86
5 nov 2017
17:00
Usti nad Labem
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
75-80
6 nov 2017
18:00
Lions J. Hradec
NH Ostrava
82-98
11 nov 2017
17:00
ERA Nymburk
Basket Brno
96-63
11 nov 2017
18:00
Prostejov
NH Ostrava
92-84
11 nov 2017
18:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Lions J. Hradec
89-71
11 nov 2017
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
GEOSAN Kolin
101-76
11 nov 2017
18:00
Opava
BK KVIS Pardubice
85-86
13 nov 2017
20:10
USK Praha
Usti nad Labem
70-66
15 nov 2017
18:00
Prostejov
BK KVIS Pardubice
80-94
18 nov 2017
17:30
NH Ostrava
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
78-69
18 nov 2017
18:00
Lions J. Hradec
USK Praha
72-77
18 nov 2017
19:00
Basket Brno
Opava
75-85
19 nov 2017
17:00
Usti nad Labem
BK ARMEX Decin
81-75
30 nov 2017
17:30
Prostejov
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
76-88
30 nov 2017
17:30
NH Ostrava
USK Praha
95-74
30 nov 2017
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
Lions J. Hradec
95-78
30 nov 2017
18:00
Opava
GEOSAN Kolin
91-70
30 nov 2017
18:00
BK KVIS Pardubice
Basket Brno
94-68
30 nov 2017
18:30
ERA Nymburk
Usti nad Labem
111-61
2 dic 2017
18:00
Lions J. Hradec
ERA Nymburk
75-111
2 dic 2017
19:00
Basket Brno
Prostejov
63-94
2 dic 2017
20:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
USK Praha
87-78
4 dic 2017
18:00
Usti nad Labem
Opava
70-80
6 dic 2017
17:30
NH Ostrava
BK ARMEX Decin
81-92
6 dic 2017
18:00
BK KVIS Pardubice
GEOSAN Kolin
79-60
9 dic 2017
17:30
NH Ostrava
ERA Nymburk
66-130
9 dic 2017
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
Basket Brno
89-69
9 dic 2017
18:00
Lions J. Hradec
Opava
86-96
9 dic 2017
20:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
BK ARMEX Decin
83-69
10 dic 2017
17:30
Prostejov
USK Praha
98-72
11 dic 2017
18:30
ERA Nymburk
USK Praha
109-76
13 dic 2017
18:00
Lions J. Hradec
BK KVIS Pardubice
81-118
15 dic 2017
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
USK Praha
69-82
16 dic 2017
17:00
BK KVIS Pardubice
Lions J. Hradec
97-78
16 dic 2017
17:00
ERA Nymburk
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
86-65
16 dic 2017
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
Prostejov
106-85
16 dic 2017
18:00
Opava
NH Ostrava
111-78
18 dic 2017
18:00
Basket Brno
Usti nad Labem
46-70
22 dic 2017
17:00
Usti nad Labem
BK KVIS Pardubice
78-77
28 dic 2017
17:30
Prostejov
BK ARMEX Decin
100-96
28 dic 2017
17:30
NH Ostrava
BK KVIS Pardubice
87-92
28 dic 2017
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
Usti nad Labem
81-97
28 dic 2017
18:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Opava
89-76
28 dic 2017
18:00
Lions J. Hradec
Basket Brno
63-87
29 dic 2017
18:00
USK Praha
ERA Nymburk
67-90
3 ene 2018
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
Lions J. Hradec
89-84
3 ene 2018
18:00
Usti nad Labem
Prostejov
79-83
3 ene 2018
18:00
BK KVIS Pardubice
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
91-64
3 ene 2018
18:00
Opava
USK Praha
80-50
3 ene 2018
18:30
ERA Nymburk
BK ARMEX Decin
103-90
3 ene 2018
20:00
Basket Brno
NH Ostrava
86-67
6 ene 2018
17:30
USK Praha
BK KVIS Pardubice
69-71
6 ene 2018
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
NH Ostrava
70-63
6 ene 2018
18:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Basket Brno
98-73
6 ene 2018
18:00
Lions J. Hradec
Usti nad Labem
89-100
6 ene 2018
18:30
Prostejov
ERA Nymburk
92-119
8 ene 2018
17:00
BK ARMEX Decin
Opava
85-75
10 ene 2018
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
BK ARMEX Decin
84-60
13 ene 2018
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
76-65
13 ene 2018
18:00
Lions J. Hradec
Prostejov
86-96
13 ene 2018
18:00
Opava
ERA Nymburk
75-101
13 ene 2018
19:00
Basket Brno
USK Praha
70-59
14 ene 2018
18:00
Usti nad Labem
NH Ostrava
92-53
15 ene 2018
17:00
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK ARMEX Decin
67-72
20 ene 2018
17:00
ERA Nymburk
BK KVIS Pardubice
91-90
20 ene 2018
17:30
NH Ostrava
Lions J. Hradec
105-88
20 ene 2018
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
USK Praha
90-72
20 ene 2018
18:00
Prostejov
Opava
71-97
20 ene 2018
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
Basket Brno
76-67
20 ene 2018
18:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Usti nad Labem
83-78
25 ene 2018
18:30
ERA Nymburk
GEOSAN Kolin
100-69
27 ene 2018
17:30
NH Ostrava
Prostejov
104-108
27 ene 2018
18:00
Lions J. Hradec
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
99-90
27 ene 2018
19:00
Basket Brno
ERA Nymburk
49-102
28 ene 2018
18:00
Usti nad Labem
USK Praha
72-65
29 ene 2018
19:20
BK KVIS Pardubice
Opava
96-70
3 feb 2018
16:30
BK KVIS Pardubice
Prostejov
99-79
3 feb 2018
17:30
USK Praha
Lions J. Hradec
85-61
3 feb 2018
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
ERA Nymburk
89-124
3 feb 2018
18:00
Opava
Basket Brno
80-47
3 feb 2018
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
Usti nad Labem
75-64
3 feb 2018
18:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
NH Ostrava
101-61
7 feb 2018
18:00
USK Praha
NH Ostrava
81-63
7 feb 2018
20:00
Basket Brno
BK KVIS Pardubice
77-92
10 feb 2018
17:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Prostejov
88-75
10 feb 2018
18:00
Lions J. Hradec
BK ARMEX Decin
84-89
10 feb 2018
18:00
Usti nad Labem
ERA Nymburk
59-86
10 feb 2018
18:00
GEOSAN Kolin
Opava
80-85
14 feb 2018
18:00
Prostejov
Basket Brno
94-85
14 feb 2018
18:00
GEOSAN Kolin
BK KVIS Pardubice
78-117
14 feb 2018
18:00
Opava
Usti nad Labem
79-63
14 feb 2018
18:00
ERA Nymburk
Lions J. Hradec
117-75
14 feb 2018
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
NH Ostrava
92-73
14 feb 2018
18:00
USK Praha
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
101-94
28 feb 2018
17:30
NH Ostrava
Basket Brno
77-63
28 feb 2018
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
Usti nad Labem
78-81
28 feb 2018
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
Prostejov
97-94
28 feb 2018
18:00
Opava
BK KVIS Pardubice
87-73
28 feb 2018
18:00
Lions J. Hradec
USK Praha
70-73
28 feb 2018
18:30
ERA Nymburk
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
73-69
3 mar 2018
17:00
ERA Nymburk
BK ARMEX Decin
87-65
3 mar 2018
17:30
Prostejov
Opava
91-95
3 mar 2018
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
NH Ostrava
80-87
3 mar 2018
18:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
BK KVIS Pardubice
74-97
3 mar 2018
18:00
Usti nad Labem
USK Praha
83-75
3 mar 2018
18:00
Basket Brno
Lions J. Hradec
90-81
5 mar 2018
17:10
BK ARMEX Decin
Opava
78-71
10 mar 2018
17:00
BK KVIS Pardubice
Prostejov
90-94
10 mar 2018
17:30
NH Ostrava
Usti nad Labem
86-81
10 mar 2018
17:30
USK Praha
Basket Brno
76-49
10 mar 2018
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
72-50
10 mar 2018
18:00
Opava
ERA Nymburk
88-100
12 mar 2018
18:00
Lions J. Hradec
GEOSAN Kolin
84-93
14 mar 2018
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
USK Praha
91-85
14 mar 2018
18:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Prostejov
111-98
14 mar 2018
18:00
Lions J. Hradec
NH Ostrava
84-100
14 mar 2018
20:00
Basket Brno
Usti nad Labem
78-67
16 mar 2018
17:00
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK ARMEX Decin
79-63
16 mar 2018
18:30
ERA Nymburk
Prostejov
116-100
17 mar 2018
15:30
Opava
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
69-65
17 mar 2018
17:30
USK Praha
NH Ostrava
87-75
17 mar 2018
19:30
Basket Brno
GEOSAN Kolin
71-82
18 mar 2018
18:00
Usti nad Labem
Lions J. Hradec
104-75
19 mar 2018
18:30
ERA Nymburk
BK KVIS Pardubice
96-58
21 mar 2018
17:30
Prostejov
BK ARMEX Decin
68-69
21 mar 2018
18:00
BK KVIS Pardubice
Opava
93-92
21 mar 2018
18:00
Usti nad Labem
GEOSAN Kolin
81-78
21 mar 2018
18:00
USK Praha
Lions J. Hradec
68-44
21 mar 2018
20:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
ERA Nymburk
81-108
21 mar 2018
20:00
Basket Brno
NH Ostrava
75-76
24 mar 2018
17:00
BK KVIS Pardubice
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
69-55
24 mar 2018
17:30
USK Praha
Usti nad Labem
85-73
24 mar 2018
17:30
NH Ostrava
GEOSAN Kolin
85-79
24 mar 2018
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
ERA Nymburk
80-99
24 mar 2018
18:00
Lions J. Hradec
Basket Brno
66-90
26 mar 2018
18:00
Opava
Prostejov
89-84
27 mar 2018
18:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
BK ARMEX Decin
86-66
28 mar 2018
17:30
Prostejov
BK KVIS Pardubice
81-84
28 mar 2018
17:45
GEOSAN Kolin
Lions J. Hradec
94-77
28 mar 2018
18:00
Usti nad Labem
NH Ostrava
86-73
28 mar 2018
18:30
ERA Nymburk
Opava
110-73
28 mar 2018
20:00
Basket Brno
USK Praha
84-85
31 mar 2018
18:00
Prostejov
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
87-85
31 mar 2018
18:00
BK KVIS Pardubice
ERA Nymburk
73-69
31 mar 2018
18:00
Opava
BK ARMEX Decin
78-54
31 mar 2018
18:00
Usti nad Labem
Basket Brno
91-58
31 mar 2018
18:00
USK Praha
GEOSAN Kolin
60-84
31 mar 2018
18:00
NH Ostrava
Lions J. Hradec
89-94
4 abr 2018
18:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
Opava
87-77
4 abr 2018
18:00
BK ARMEX Decin
BK KVIS Pardubice
65-71
4 abr 2018
18:00
Prostejov
ERA Nymburk
79-90
4 abr 2018
18:00
Lions J. Hradec
Usti nad Labem
90-98
4 abr 2018
18:00
NH Ostrava
USK Praha
71-89
4 abr 2018
18:00
GEOSAN Kolin
Basket Brno
90-80