Nebojsa
Joksimovic
Compañeros
- 17 ene 1981
- Esloveno
- 1m92 / 6-4
- ES
Nebojsa Joksimovic ha jugado con 209 compañeros de equipo a lo largo de su carrera.
Player | Team(s) | Games |
---|---|---|
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
|
62 | |
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
|
34 | |
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(EU-3)
|
5 | |
Lokomotiv Kuban
(RUS-1)
|
6 | |
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
|
40 | |
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
|
45 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
8 | |
Petrol Olimpjia
(ABA L.)
|
18 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
17 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(ABA L.)
|
6 | |
Slovenia
(EuroBasket)
|
18 | |
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
|
3 | |
Slovenia
(EUR-QR)
|
3 | |
Slovenia
(EuroBasket)
|
12 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
1 | |
Slovenia
(EuroBasket)
|
18 | |
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
|
56 | |
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
|
20 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
53 | |
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
|
53 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
128 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
62 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
100 | |
Slovenia
(EUR-QR)
|
2 | |
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
|
63 | |
Petrol Olimpjia
(ABA L.)
|
48 | |
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
|
45 | |
Petrol Olimpjia
(ABA L.)
|
40 | |
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
|
34 | |
Lokomotiv Kuban
(EU-3)
Slovenia
(EuroBasket)
|
11 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
34 | |
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
|
10 | |
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(EU-3)
|
15 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
49 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
51 | |
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(EU-3)
|
10 | |
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
|
1 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
28 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
59 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
40 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
44 | |
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
|
26 | |
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
Slovenia
(EUR-QR)
|
28 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
109 | |
Slovenia
(EuroBasket)
|
12 | |
Slovenia
(EuroBasket)
|
18 | |
Lokomotiv Kuban
(EU-3)
|
9 | |
Petrol Olimpjia
(ABA L.)
|
62 | |
Lokomotiv Kuban
(EU-3)
|
3 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
33 | |
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
|
34 | |
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(EU-3)
|
18 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
82 | |
Petrol Olimpjia
(ABA L.)
|
48 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
34 | |
Lokomotiv Kuban
(EU-3)
|
1 | |
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(EU-3)
|
5 | |
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
|
11 | |
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
|
40 | |
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
|
1 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
76 | |
Lokomotiv Kuban
(EU-3)
|
2 | |
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(EU-3)
|
18 | |
Lokomotiv Kuban
(RUS-1)
|
1 | |
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
|
18 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
41 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
6 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
25 | |
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(EU-3)
|
17 | |
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
|
34 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
|
73 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
1 | |
Petrol Olimpjia
(ABA L.)
|
28 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
18 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
27 | |
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
|
25 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
15 | |
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
|
40 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
11 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
13 | |
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
|
26 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
42 | |
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
|
4 | |
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
|
9 | |
Slovenia
(EUR-QR)
|
4 | |
Slovenia
(EUR-QR)
|
3 | |
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
|
34 | |
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
|
33 | |
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
|
16 | |
Slovenia
(EuroBasket)
|
6 | |
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
|
76 | |
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
|
25 | |
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
|
15 | |
Lokomotiv Kuban
(EU-3)
|
9 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
45 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
51 | |
Slovenia
(EuroBasket)
|
16 | |
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
|
37 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
5 | |
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
|
5 | |
Slovenia
(EuroBasket)
|
11 | |
Slovenia
(EUR-QR)
|
2 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
78 | |
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
|
31 | |
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
|
3 | |
Slovenia
(EUR-QR)
|
4 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
48 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
Petrol Olimpjia
(ABA L.)
|
95 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
84 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
36 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
128 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
48 | |
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
|
24 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
9 | |
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
|
7 | |
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
|
20 | |
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
|
35 | |
Slovenia
(EuroBasket)
|
1 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
6 | |
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
|
26 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
2 | |
Slovenia
(EUR-QR)
|
2 | |
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
|
14 | |
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
|
78 | |
Slovenia
(EuroBasket)
|
11 | |
Petrol Olimpjia
(ABA L.)
|
31 | |
Slovenia
(EuroBasket)
|
14 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
35 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(ABA L.)
|
7 | |
Slovenia
(EUR-QR)
|
2 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
2 | |
Slovenia
(EuroBasket)
|
6 | |
Petrol Olimpjia
(ABA L.)
Slovenia
(EuroBasket)
|
68 | |
Slovenia
(EUR-QR)
|
3 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
33 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
104 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
11 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(ABA L.)
|
7 | |
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
|
26 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
7 | |
Slovenia
(EuroBasket)
|
6 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
6 | |
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
|
1 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(ABA L.)
|
53 | |
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
|
33 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
95 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
28 | |
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
|
23 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
50 | |
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
|
30 | |
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
|
64 | |
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
|
57 | |
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
|
1 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
122 | |
Petrol Olimpjia
(ABA L.)
Slovenia
(EuroBasket)
|
45 | |
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
|
1 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
70 | |
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(EU-3)
|
13 | |
Petrol Olimpjia
(ABA L.)
|
56 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
2 | |
Lokomotiv Kuban
(EU-3)
|
10 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
93 | |
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(EU-3)
|
18 | |
Lokomotiv Kuban
(EU-3)
|
3 | |
Lokomotiv Kuban
(EU-3)
|
3 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
28 | |
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
|
16 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
52 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
|
61 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
99 | |
Slovenia
(EuroBasket)
|
15 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
39 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
40 | |
Petrol Olimpjia
(ABA L.)
|
62 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
49 | |
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
|
68 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
27 | |
Lokomotiv Kuban
(EU-3)
|
9 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
5 | |
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(EU-3)
|
7 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
83 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(ABA L.)
|
4 | |
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
|
4 | |
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
|
40 | |
Slovenia
(EUR-QR)
|
2 | |
Slovenia
(EUR-QR)
|
1 | |
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
|
40 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
15 | |
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(EU-3)
|
11 | |
Slovenia
(EuroBasket)
|
12 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
33 | |
Petrol Olimpjia
(ABA L.)
Lokomotiv Kuban
(EU-3)
|
50 | |
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
|
30 | |
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
|
2 | |
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
|
31 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
165 | |
Lokomotiv Kuban
(EU-3)
|
7 | |
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
|
53 | |
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(EU-3)
|
18 | |
Vršac d.o.o.
(EU-2)
|
44 | |
Slovenia
(EUR-QR)
|
1 | |
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
|
26 | |
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
|
15 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
41 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
69 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
38 | |
Cibona
(ABA L.)
|
7 | |
Slovenia
(EuroBasket)
|
8 | |
Koper Primorska
(SLO-1)
|
33 |