All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Estonia
Estonia - EMKL
Teams
KK HITO
Edvard Trumm
Edvard
Trumm
Opponents
Jul 27, 1983 (40 years old)
Estonian
1m92 / 6-4
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="60315" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Edvard Trumm has faced 137 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Tyshawn Abbott
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
4
Henry Aimre
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
2
Kiur Akenparg
TALTECH
(EE-1)
7
Vallo Allingu
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Asenso Ampim
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
3
Andres Andrei
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
3
Allar-Raul Antson
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
2
Gregor Arbet
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Igor Arendas
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Andrew Arnold
TALTECH
(EE-1)
6
Sasa Avalic
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Marc Campbell
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
4
Edgars Cunda
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
3
Vilmantas Dilys
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Egidijus Dimsa
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Sasa Djordjevic
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
1
Gert Dorbek
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
4
Martin Dorbek
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
5
Marek Doronin
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
4
Jonathan Dupre
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
1
Timo Eichfuss
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
4
Frank Elegar
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Kristjan Evart
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
7
Cheikh Fall
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Ziga Fifolt
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
3
Devin Gibson
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
3
Raitis Grafs
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
6
Morgan Grim
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Zivojin Grubovic
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
2
Giedrius Gustas
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
4
Taavi Hamarsalu
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
5
Michael Hart
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
2
Mattias Hunt
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Justin Ingram
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Joonas Jarvelainen
TALTECH
(EE-1)
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
5
Gregory Jenkins
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Siim Joosep
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Martin Jurtom
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
3
Mooses Kaja
TALTECH
(EE-1)
6
Indrek Kajupank
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
6
Sven Kaldre
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
3
Olver Kaljuvee
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
5
Kristian Kalle
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Erik Keedus
TALTECH
(EE-1)
8
Rait Keerles
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
3
Kristjan Keres
TALTECH
(EE-1)
4
Mihkel Kirves
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Kristjan Kitsing
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
6
Valmo Kriisa
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Uladzimir Krysevich
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
3
Tanel Kurbas
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
5
Mihkel Kurg
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
8
Rait-Riivo Laane
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
6
Maris Laksa
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
8
Taavi Leok
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
4
Silver Leppik
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
6
Tony Liivak
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
4
Kevin Liivamagi
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
TALTECH
(EE-1)
5
Renato Lindmets
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
8
Uros Lukovic
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Erik Luts
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
7
Kristjan Makke
TALTECH
(EE-1)
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
6
Kristo Mangelsoo
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
4
Osvaldas Matulionis
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
3
Keith McLeod
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Kristen Meister
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Oliver Metsalu
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
5
Andri Metsaru
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
8
Laurynas Mikalauskas
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Nemanja Miljkovic
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
3
Curtis Millage
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Dennis Mims
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Vlad Moldoveanu
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Ferg Myrick
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Ivan Nelyubov
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Brett Nomm
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
4
Rauno Nurger
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
3
Timo Oja
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
1
Ike Okoye
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
4
Miguel Ortega
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Martin Paasoja
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
6
Brendon Paidra
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
1
Mario Paiste
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
7
Andre Parn
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
5
Madis Parn
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
8
Augustas Peciukevicius
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
5
Robert Peterson
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
7
Illimar Pilk
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
6
Roland Prii
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
6
Jaan Puidet
TALTECH
(EE-1)
6
Risto Puur
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Toomas Raadik
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
4
Rain Raadik
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
TALTECH
(EE-1)
5
Rannar Raap
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
6
Brandis Raley-Ross
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
3
Heikko Rannula
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
5
Siim Raudla
TALTECH
(EE-1)
6
Raido Ringmets
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
7
Saamuel Roigas
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
2
Raido Roos
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
8
Hendrik Ruut
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
4
Kristo Saage
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
6
Sander Saare
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Artur Saariste
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
3
Madis Saarmets
TALTECH
(EE-1)
8
Kaido Saks
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
7
Mihkel Schleicher
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
3
Madis Shumanov
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
3
Olaf Siigur
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
2
Vincent Simpson
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Edi Sinadinovic
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Dusan Sisic
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
3
Armands Skele
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Tanel Sokk
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Janar Soo
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
1
Anthony Stewart
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Riho Suija
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
3
Saimon Sutt
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Janar Talts
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Tiit Talumaa
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Reimo Tamm
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
7
Elgar Tamsalu
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
3
Kevin Tapp
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
4
Joosep Toome
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
5
Kaarel Traumann
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
4
Raimond Tribuntsov
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
5
Ivar Tulit
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
7
Priidik Ulp
TALTECH
(EE-1)
4
Juris Umbrasko
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
7
Janis Vahter
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
7
Veljo Vares
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
3
Taavi Veevo
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Rain Veideman
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
4
Kent-Kaarel Vene
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Viljar Veski
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
4
Kristjan Voolaid
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
3
Gary Wilkinson
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2