All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - LFB (W)
Teams
Vill. d'Ascq
Bojana Vulic
Bojana
Vulic
Opponents
May 28, 1984 (40 years old)
Serbia-Montenegro
1m91 / 6-3
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="58282" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Bojana Vulic has faced 140 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Tamara Abalde
Basket Landes
(LFB)
1
Pauline Akonga Nsimbo
Arras
(LFB)
1
Kristina Alikina
Dynamo Moscow
(EU-2 (W))
2
Lyubov Alyoshkina
Olimpia
(EU-2 (W))
2
Marielle Amant
Nantes
(LFB)
1
Yuliya Andreyeva
Nantes
(LFB)
1
Leslie Ardon
Lyon
(LFB)
1
Isis Arrondo
Tarbes
(LFB)
Nantes
(LFB)
2
Ekaterina Arseneva
Dynamo Kursk
(EU-2 (W))
1
Dila Askin
Melikgazi Kayseri
(EU-2 (W))
2
Caroline Aubert
Nantes
(LFB)
2
Valeriane Ayayi
Basket Landes
(LFB)
1
Krissy Bade
Arras
(LFB)
1
Laina Badiane
Perpignan
(LFB)
1
Romy Bar
Lyon
(LFB)
1
Justine Barthelemy
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
1
Florine Basque
Nantes
(LFB)
1
Mistie Bass-Mims
Lyon
(LFB)
1
Ausra Bimbaite
Dynamo Kursk
(EU-2 (W))
2
Abby Bishop
Perpignan
(LFB)
1
Angela Bjorklund
Perpignan
(LFB)
1
Anastasia Bocharova
Dynamo Kursk
(EU-2 (W))
2
Virginie Bremont
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
2
Ilona Burgrova
Bourges
(LFB)
1
Tugce Canbaz
Melikgazi Kayseri
(EU-2 (W))
2
Marjorie Carpreaux
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(LFB)
1
Sara Chevaugeon
Lyon
(LFB)
1
Elodie Christmann
Perpignan
(LFB)
1
Helena Ciak
Perpignan
(LFB)
1
Iva Ciglar
Perpignan
(LFB)
1
Margaux Claveau
Bourges
(LFB)
1
Kelly Corre
Aix-en-Provence
(LFB)
1
Joyce Cousseins-Smith
Nantes
(LFB)
1
Laurie Datchy
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(LFB)
1
Anna De Forge
Melikgazi Kayseri
(EU-2 (W))
2
Pinar Demirok
Melikgazi Kayseri
(EU-2 (W))
2
Fatou Dieng
Perpignan
(LFB)
1
Jennifer Digbeu
Bourges
(LFB)
1
Sandra Dijon
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
1
Jelena Dubljevic
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Aline Dumont
Nantes
(LFB)
1
Naura El Gargati
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Olivia Epoupa
Basket Landes
(LFB)
1
Ana Maria Filip
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Maryia Filonchyk
Olimpia
(EU-2 (W))
2
Anastasia Fomina
Dynamo Kursk
(EU-2 (W))
1
Cayla George
Aix-en-Provence
(LFB)
1
Nazli Gokdemir
Melikgazi Kayseri
(EU-2 (W))
2
Johanne Gomis
Arras
(LFB)
1
Sylvie Gruszczynski
Aix-en-Provence
(LFB)
1
Carmen Guzman
Basket Landes
(LFB)
1
Allison Hightower
Nantes
(LFB)
1
Doneeka Hodges
Melikgazi Kayseri
(EU-2 (W))
2
Jennifer Humphrey
Basket Landes
(LFB)
1
Alina Iordan
Olimpia
(EU-2 (W))
2
Pauline Jannault-Lo
Tarbes
(LFB)
Perpignan
(LFB)
2
Catherine Joens
Bourges
(LFB)
1
Temeka Johnson
Dynamo Kursk
(EU-2 (W))
2
Styliani Kaltsidou
Bourges
(LFB)
1
Katsiaryna Kashlei
Olimpia
(EU-2 (W))
2
Adja Konteh
Aix-en-Provence
(LFB)
1
Natallia Kozun
Olimpia
(EU-2 (W))
2
Marina Kuzina
Dynamo Moscow
(EU-2 (W))
2
Anael Lardy
Bourges
(LFB)
1
Edwige Lawson-Wade
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
1
Anais Le Gluher-Cano
Basket Landes
(LFB)
1
Ana Lelas
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
2
Florence Lepron
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Ekaterina Lisina
Dynamo Kursk
(EU-2 (W))
1
Anastasia Logunova
Dynamo Moscow
(EU-2 (W))
2
Olesia Malashenko
Arras
(LFB)
1
Natallia Marchanka
Dynamo Moscow
(EU-2 (W))
2
Ivanka Matic
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Sarah Michel-Boury
Arras
(LFB)
Nantes
(LFB)
2
Maja Miljkovic
Bourges
(LFB)
1
Viktoria Mircheva
Nantes
(LFB)
1
Leilani Mitchell
Arras
(LFB)
1
Bridgette Mitchell
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(LFB)
1
Endy Miyem
Bourges
(LFB)
1
Ala Murauskaya
Olimpia
(EU-2 (W))
2
Lizanne Murphy
Aix-en-Provence
(LFB)
1
Aliaksandra Musatava
Olimpia
(EU-2 (W))
1
Elodie Naigre
Nantes
(LFB)
1
Emmeline Ndongue
Bourges
(LFB)
1
Bernadett Nemeth
Lyon
(LFB)
1
Bernadette Ngoyisa
Nantes
(LFB)
1
Sabine Niedola
Nantes
(LFB)
1
Darline Nsoki
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Sarah Ousfar
Basket Landes
(LFB)
1
Julie Page
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(LFB)
1
Danielle Page
Lyon
(LFB)
1
Maryia Papova
Olimpia
(EU-2 (W))
2
Carine Paul
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(LFB)
1
Iva Perovanovic
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
1
Anna Petrakova
Dynamo Kursk
(EU-2 (W))
2
Olga Petrova
Dynamo Moscow
(EU-2 (W))
2
Anastasia Pimenova
Dynamo Moscow
(EU-2 (W))
2
Alexia Plagnard
Lyon
(LFB)
1
Melanie Plust
Nantes
(LFB)
1
Emilija Podrug
Lyon
(LFB)
1
Tatiana Popova
Dynamo Moscow
(EU-2 (W))
2
Alicia Poto
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
1
Varvara Psareva
Dynamo Moscow
(EU-2 (W))
2
Aija Putnina Jurjane
Arras
(LFB)
1
Sabrina Reghaissia
Basket Landes
(LFB)
1
Geraldine Robert
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
1
Yuliya Rytsikava
Dynamo Kursk
(EU-2 (W))
2
Fatimatou Sacko
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
2
Paoline Salagnac
Bourges
(LFB)
1
Clementine Samson
Perpignan
(LFB)
1
LaToya Sanders
Melikgazi Kayseri
(EU-2 (W))
2
Nakia Sanford
Melikgazi Kayseri
(EU-2 (W))
2
Olayinka Sanni
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(LFB)
1
Audrey Sauret Gillespie
Lyon
(LFB)
1
Viktoria Shmatova
Olimpia
(EU-2 (W))
2
Vaida Sipaviciute
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Gaelle Skrela
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
2
Jenna Smith
Nantes
(LFB)
1
Michelle Snow
Dynamo Kursk
(EU-2 (W))
2
Kamila Stepanova
Basket Landes
(LFB)
1
Alexandra Stolyar
Dynamo Moscow
(EU-2 (W))
2
Isabelle Strunc
Perpignan
(LFB)
1
Mame-Marie Sy-Diop
Nantes
(LFB)
Lyon
(LFB)
2
Ekaterina Sytnyak
Dynamo Moscow
(EU-2 (W))
2
Ingrid Tanqueray
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(LFB)
1
Diandra Tchatchouang
Perpignan
(LFB)
1
Carla Thomas
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(LFB)
1
Shona Thorburn
Aix-en-Provence
(LFB)
1
Erin Thorn
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Marianna Tolo
Aix-en-Provence
(LFB)
1
Tatyana Troina
Nantes
(LFB)
1
Lidija Turcinovic
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
1
Barbara Turner
Melikgazi Kayseri
(EU-2 (W))
2
Justina Udenze
Olimpia
(EU-2 (W))
1
Esra Ural Topuz
Melikgazi Kayseri
(EU-2 (W))
2
Natalia Vodopyanova
Dynamo Kursk
(EU-2 (W))
2
Aysun Yararbas
Melikgazi Kayseri
(EU-2 (W))
2
Gizem Yavuz
Melikgazi Kayseri
(EU-2 (W))
2
Natalia Zhedik
Dynamo Moscow
(EU-2 (W))
2
Aliaksandra Zubrytskaya
Olimpia
(EU-2 (W))
2