All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Norway
Norway - BLNO
Teams
Asker Aliens
Espen Stien
Espen
Stien
Opponents
Nov 30, 1986 (37 years old)
Norwegia
1m88 / 6-2
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="54769" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Espen Stien has faced 326 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Ifiok Adahada
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
5
Matthew Adekponya
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Jules Akvama
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
5
Theodor Aliferis
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
4
Alexander Aliferis
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Bjornar Andersen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Mikkel Andersen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Bjornar Andreassen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
10
Simen Anker-Olsen
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Jonas Anseth
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Adam Antoniazzi
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Sindre Antonsen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
4
Sander Aslesen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Ole Christian Astudillo Eidsvig
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Bendik Aunan
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
7
Mads Austgulen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Jakob Baiden
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
4
Mathias Bakken
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Christian Bakken
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
3
Ruzh Baleros
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
6
Odin Bangsund
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
4
Audun Bangsund
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
5
Aksel Barkvoll
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Gard Beinnes
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Daniel Berg
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
11
Marius Berntsen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Nicolas Bieber
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Robertas Bitinas
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Nikola Blatancic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Mario Blatancic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Andrija Blatancic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Thomas Ble
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
8
Brandon Boggs
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Aksel Bolin
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Henrik Brochmann
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Isak Peter Brodahl
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
7
Michael Bruesewitz
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Carl Brunaes
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Martin Bryn
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
18
Justinas Budzys
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Peter Bullock
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
13
Chris Burger
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Daniel Bwomono
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Brad Byerson
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Zak Celeste
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Kjetil Christensen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Dag Christensen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
4
Bryan Coleman
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Benjamin Cox
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
David Crouch
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Alex Dakin
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Flavien Davis
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Sindre De Lange
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
9
Eddie Delegal
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Samuel Diomande
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
7
Christopher Dobree-Bell
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
7
Johannes Dolven
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Casiem Drummond
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Calle Duvdal
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
3
Mathias Eckhoff
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Simon Egaas
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Ole Egeland
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Langhus
(NOR-1)
9
Mohammed El Mabrouki
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Badboni El Safadi
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Nabil El-Hajji
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Christer Elgmork
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Martin Elgmork
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Magnus Elgmork
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Brede Raa Ellingsen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Marco Elsafadi
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Ivan Emanuely
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Stian Enge
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
11
Anders Engen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Audun Eskeland
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Lars Espe
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Sikander Farook
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Juan Ferrales
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Ryan Ferranti
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Kevin Fiabema
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Adam Finstad
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
8
Magne Fivelstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
11
Espen Fjaerestad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
10
Anders Fjaerestad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
17
Johan Flaa
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Havard Flostrand
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Lars Flydal
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Erik Alexander Ford
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Peder Frantzvaag
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Alexander Fredheim
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Harald Frey
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
10
Oyvind Fritzen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Torbjorn Fritzen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Reggie Fuller
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Aron Furstenberg
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
3
Edmunds Gabrans
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
13
Raimonds Gabrans
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Tomislav Gabric
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Josh Garlepp
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
1
Eric Gilchrese
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Mikal Gjerde
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Kevin Gnaly
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
2
Frederik Gnatt
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Tomas Gohn
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Lars Granath
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Hans Gravaas
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Lionel Green
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Rokas Grinius
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
John Groover
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Halvor Laastad Gulliksen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
8
Ramendra Haag
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Ahmed Haddad
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
9
Thor Hagen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
9
David Hammer
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Bjorn Hanger
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Vegard Hansen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
7
Mirnes Harbas
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Jeff Harper
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Jamell Harris
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Joshua Hart
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Lars Harto
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
8
Fredrik Haug
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Gaute Haugen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Christoffer Heggelund
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Vidar Hemmingsen
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Olaf-Nicolay Henriksen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Jorgen Henriksen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Calvin Henry
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Tim Hilhorst
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Christian Hinsch
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
6
Emil Hoel
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
5
Philipp Holm
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Ahmed Hussein
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Ares Ignoumba
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
2
Arne Ingebrigtsen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
11
Andreas Isaksen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
8
Hani Issalhi
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
16
Gerald January
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Nemanja Jelesijevic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Harold Jenkins
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Luke Jenkinson
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Sindre Jensen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Jarl Kristian Jespersen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
15
Jakob Johannessen
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
2
Dennis Johansen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Remi Johnsen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Jonathan Jones
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Decorey Jones
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Rune Jorgensen
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Eivind Jorgensen
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
4
Joachim Kahler
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
3
Kaspar Kaljula
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
3
Torvald Kambestad
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Korgba Kanu
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Ronny Karlsen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
5
Adam Kilian
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
3
Darius Kiminius
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Gisle Klubnes
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Langhus
(NOR-1)
7
Rob Knight
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Mikkel Kolstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
8
Sinisa Komatina
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Miilah Kombat
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
11
Michael Korbut
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Remy Krasniqi
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Are Kristiansen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Vuk Krivokapic
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Mihajlo Krivokapic
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Martynas Kubilius
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Haris Kuko
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
4
Zoltan Kurinczky
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
3
Tomasz Lachowicz
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Eivind Lamo
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
7
Anders Landenget
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Stian Landgraff Gustavsen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
5
Henrik Lange
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
13
Johannes Lange
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Mathias Larsen
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Marcus Larsson
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Kenneth Lawrence
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
4
Charlie Lee
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Joe Leguia
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Marko Lepovic
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
7
Aleksander Lincner
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Jonathan Linnestad
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
4
Sondre Lokkebo Nybo
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Sigurd Lorange
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Dan Lorntzsen
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Oeivind Lundestad
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
5
Tellef Lundevall
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Alexander Lundquist
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Johan Lundqvist
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
William Lybaek
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
5
Dusan Macura
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Jonathan Maehlum
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Mustafa Mahnin
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
6
Soliman Mahnin
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Ziko Mahojlovic
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Dejan Majstorovic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Frederic Mamen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Espen Mamen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
1
Brian Mariampillai
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
8
Espen Markhus
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Erik Matsen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
4
Evan Matteson
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Kahlil McDonald
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Peter Midtvedt
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Magnus Midtvedt
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
7
Simon Midtvedt
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
4
Galin Mihaylov
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
12
Joar Mikkelson
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Franck Millestad
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Stian Mjos
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
19
Thomas Mjos
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
8
Zaki Ise Mohamed
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Michael Molvaer
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Hans Monsen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Brandon Moore
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Baste Morken
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Ole Gunnar Moss
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
4
Hamad Mostafa Hajsleiman
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Tambwe Mufoncol
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Plaisir Mukoko
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Louis-Philippe Ndikumana
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Chris-Ebou Ndow
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Gunnar Nesbo
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Toan Nguyen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Seach Nicholas
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Henrik Hays Nielsen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
5
Joseph Nwabuzor
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
3
Roy Nwachukwu
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
5
Frank Nyborg
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
14
Anders Nymo
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Alain Nzeyimana
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
15
Emari O'garrow
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Donald Oatis
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Nicolai Oestbye
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Ole Oestern
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Thor Oevermo
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Orji Okoroafor
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
9
C.J. Oldham
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Jorn Stian Olsen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
3
Tobias Opdahl
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Morten Osland
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Karl Otabor
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
10
Stein Otabor
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
11
Ali Ouakkaha
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
14
Mladen Pavlovic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Jonas Overdahl Perkis
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
2
Nicholas Phillip
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
18
Rivelino Pierre
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
8
Steinar Rakneberg
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Lars Rakner
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Terrance Randolph
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Kiril Raykov
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
8
Alexander Reiertsen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Simen Rekdal
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Helge Apan Reyes
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Eirik Lien Roa
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Przemyslav Robaczynski
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Jarede Rocha
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Sondre Rodal
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Lukas Roesch
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Jan Romero
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Evan Roquemore
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Morten Sahlertz
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Simen Samuelsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Marco Sanders
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
6
Matias Save
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
4
Christian Schmidt
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Viktor Schoenning
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Adrian Schonning
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
11
Nicholas Seach
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Igor Sedlar
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
10
Mats Selboe
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
5
Christian Seterlund
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
4
Sigurtor Sigurtorsson
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Farook Sikander
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Reno Silavs
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
11
Earl Simba
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
7
Aivaras Simkunas
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Filip Sjostrom
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Nils-Paul Skara
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Even Skjellaug
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Oystein Skogvold
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Aslak Smalas
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
17
Parnell Smith
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Aareon Smith
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Brage Soerensen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Fredrik Soerum
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
4
Petter Solberg
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Anders Solem
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
16
Torgrim Sommerfeldt
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Hakon Sorensen Almo
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
4
Nick St. Hilaire
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
8
Mike St.John
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
4
Sigurd Staver
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Austin Steed
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Anders Stien
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
12
Matz Stockman
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Ole Strand
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Ulrik Stranger-Johannessen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Marius Sumskis
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Kornelius Svenningsen
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Delano Thomas
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Keith Thompson
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Reimo Tiitso
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
3
Ronald Timus
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
13
Christian Toefte
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
5
Lars Jaeger Torkildsen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Jahn Tveit
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Trygve Tvethaug
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
2
Juris Umbrasko
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Thomas Vangen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
14
Nick Victor
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Branko Vidakovic
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Mangirdas Vitenas
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Aron Walker
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Gary Wallace
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
10
Petter Guillhav Wanvik
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
9
J.D. Weatherspoon
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Elias Westerlund
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Billy Wilson
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Simon Wroldsen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Marcus Wynn
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
9
Daniel Yli-Luopa
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Runar Ytrehus
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Wytautas Zidanavicius
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1