All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Lithuania
Lithuania - NKL
Teams
Delikatesas
Tomas Aleknavicius
Tomas
Aleknavicius
Opponents
Jun 22, 1975
Lithuanian
2m00 / 6-7
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="54412" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Tomas Aleknavicius has faced 196 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Raimundas Ambrulaitis
Juventus
(LIT-2)
2
Gytis Andrijauskas
Prienai
(LIT-2)
2
Evaldas Aniulis
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Babkauskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Tomas Balciunas
Meresta
(LIT-2)
2
Paulius Balciunas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Ramunas Barys
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Eimantas Bendzius
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Bernatavicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Gediminas Bertasius
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
2
Martynas Binza
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
2
Rokas Bloskys
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
6
Mindaugas Boruta
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-2)
2
Robertas Brazas
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Paulius Budreckis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Aurimas Bulsis
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Simas Buterlevicius
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Vytautas Buzas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
6
Rokas Cepanonis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Andrius Ceplinskas
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-2)
1
Lukas Chmieliauskas
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
2
Viktoras Chodosovskis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Vytenis Cizauskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Nerijus Daunoravicius
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
2
Modestas Gailiunas
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Simas Galdikas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Arturas Gavenia
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Gelzinis
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
2
Andrius Giedraitis
Prienai
(LIT-2)
1
Deividas Girdvila
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Martynas Girnius
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
2
Andrius Golokvoscius
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-2)
1
Andrius Gorskovas
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
1
Darius Gricius
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Vygantas Grigaitis
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
2
Irmantas Griksas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Grybauskas
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
2
Vytautas Gudaitis
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Sarunas Gugas
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Agnius Gurklys
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
2
Marius Guzauskis
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Gvazdaitis
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
2
Arvydas Gydra
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
2
Bryan Harrison
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Ignatavicius
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Ivanauskas
KKM-Aisciai
(LIT-2)
1
Laurynas Jacevicius
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Salvijus Jagminas
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-2)
2
Gediminas Jakstas
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
2
Rolandas Jakstas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Darius Jakubynas
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Janusauskas
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Zilvinas Jasinskas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
6
Vaidotas Jatulevicius
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
2
Edvinas Jezukevicius
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
2
Evaldas Jocys
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
6
Tauras Jogela
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Renatas Jonelis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
4
Marius Jonikas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Julius Jucikas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Janas Jurgo
Prienai
(LIT-2)
2
Mantas Kadzevicius
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
1
Evaldas Kairys
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Justas Kalinauskas
KKM-Aisciai
(LIT-2)
1
Remigijus Kasparavicius
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Julius Kazakauskas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Vilius Kazlauskas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Kazonas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Sigitas Kazukauskas
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Zydrunas Kelys
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Klimas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Klimas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Krivonosovas
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Vytautas Kruzikas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Marius Kugauda
Juventus
(LIT-2)
2
Giedrius Kulbis
Juventus
(LIT-2)
2
Saulius Kulvietis
KKM-Aisciai
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Kumpis
Meresta
(LIT-2)
2
Mindaugas Kupsas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Aivaras Kvedaravicius
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
2
Mindaugas Lapas
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Edvinas Laukevicius
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-2)
1
Arturas Lencevicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Evaldas Lengvinas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Nerijus Lisauskas
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
2
Arnas Lubys
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Alfredas Lukasevicius
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
1
Vitalijus Luksa
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
1
Ugnius Luneckas
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
1
Gytis Maciulevicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Maciulis
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Dainius Marcauskas
Prienai
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Marcinkevicius
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Edgaras Margevicius
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-2)
2
Osvaldas Matulionis
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
2
Gintautas Matulis
Juventus
(LIT-2)
2
Tomas Mickevicius
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-2)
2
Karolis Mikulicius
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Milinskas
KKM-Aisciai
(LIT-2)
2
Aivaras Mince
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
2
Audrius Mineikis
Juventus
(LIT-2)
2
Mindaugas Mockus
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Curtis Muse
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Julius Mykolaitis
Prienai
(LIT-2)
2
Deividas Nazarovas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Vidas Niparavicius
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Marijus Norkus
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Kastytis Normantas
Prienai
(LIT-2)
2
Ernestas Obrikas
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
2
Gediminas Orelik
Meresta
(LIT-2)
2
Tadas Padegimas
KKM-Aisciai
(LIT-2)
2
Vytautas Padgureckas
Meresta
(LIT-2)
2
Vitalis Pancerevas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Parachomikas
Prienai
(LIT-2)
2
Vaidas Pauliukenas
Meresta
(LIT-2)
1
Augustas Peciukevicius
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
2
Simonas Petkevicius
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Petkus
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Zilvinas Petraitis
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
2
Robertas Petravicius
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Eimutis Petravicius
Juventus
(LIT-2)
2
Vytautas-Edvardas Pikalavicius
KKM-Aisciai
(LIT-2)
1
Domantas Pipiras
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Antonas Pisarcikas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2 PO)
1
Mantas Pukinskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Edgaras Pundzius
KKM-Aisciai
(LIT-2)
1
Liudas Radavicius
Meresta
(LIT-2)
2
Karolis Raginis
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
2
Gabrielius Ramonas
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
2
Ignas Razutis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
5
Dovydas Redikas
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
1
Dovydas Rekasius
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Reminas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
5
Arunas Rimas
KKM-Aisciai
(LIT-2)
1
Martynas Ruokis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Marius Rutkauskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Arunas Sakalauskas
KKM-Aisciai
(LIT-2)
2
Edvinas Satas
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Saulis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Arminas Saulys
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Sebeziovas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Edvinas Seskus
Prienai
(LIT-2)
1
Kestutis Sestokas
Prienai
(LIT-2)
1
Levan Shengelia
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
1
Modestas Sidlauskas
Prienai
(LIT-2)
2
Modestas Silale
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-2)
1
Rokas Simkevicius
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Tautvydas Slezas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Sarunas Sliesoraitis
Akademija Vilnius
(LIT-2)
1
Simonas Slivka
Meresta
(LIT-2)
2
Povilas Soliunas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Vidmantas Sragauskis
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Giedrius Staniulis
KKM-Aisciai
(LIT-2)
1
Rimvydas Stankevicius
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-2)
2
Povilas Stasiulionis
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Stasys
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Steikunas
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
1
Rytis Streikus
Meresta
(LIT-2)
2
Remigijus Sugintas
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
2
Svajunas Sukackas
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Marius Sumskis
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Eugenijus Takusevicius
Meresta
(LIT-2)
2
Pavolis Tamulynas
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Tamusauskas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Vaidas Trepocka
Juventus
(LIT-2)
2
Evaldas Tviraga
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Rimas Ubartas
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Edgaras Ulanovas
KKM-Aisciai
(LIT-2)
2
Tomas Urbonas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Rolandas Vaiciunas
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
2
Vytas Vaiksnis
Prienai
(LIT-2)
2
Dainius Vaitelis
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Mindaugas Valaitis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Jonas Valanciunas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Linas Valatkevicius
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Lukas Valdemaras
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Zydrunas Valuckis
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
2
Nikoloz Vashakidze
Abro-Universitetas
(LIT-2)
1
Audrius Vasiliauskas
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
2
Paulius Vaskevicius
KKM-Aisciai
(LIT-2)
1
Augenijus Vaskys
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
5
Evaldas Vazakauskas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Audrius Vdovenko
Puntukas
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Virbalas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Aidas Virsilas
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Ovidijus Visinskis
KKM-Aisciai
(LIT-2)
2
Henrikas Vorotnikovas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Jason Warren
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(LIT-2)
2
Giedrius Zadvydas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Edvardas Zemgulis
Gargzdai-Bremena
(LIT-2)
1
Rolandas Zilevicius
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
6
Eimantas Zilinskas
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-2)
1
Edvinas Zilys
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
5
Deividas Zoruba
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-2)
2
Julius Zurna
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Andrius Zymantas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2