All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Gold
Teams
Gandia Basket
Rafael Granollers
Rafael
Granollers
Opponents
Nov 30, 1972
Spanish
1m95 / 6-5
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="46065" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Rafael Granollers has faced 197 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Akin Akingbala
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Alejandro Alba
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Alfonso Albert
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Javier Alvarado
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Bernardo Alvarez
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Alberto Alzamora
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Amador
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Alberto Angulo
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Salvador Arco
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
2
Sebastian Arrocha
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Oliver Arteaga
Tenerife
(SPA-2)
1
Joshua Asselin
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-2)
2
Fransisco Baquer
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
1
Antwain Barbour
Tenerife
(SPA-2)
1
Enrique Barcenas
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Panchi Barrera
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
Juan Jose Bernabe
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Ted Berry
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
2
Mark Bigelow
Gijon
(SPA-2)
2
Marc Blanch
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
2
Adrian Boccia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
2
Robert Brannen
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Cesar Bravo
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
2
Carles Bravo
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Javier Bulfoni
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Craig Callahan
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-2)
2
Casey Calvary
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Salvador Camps
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
2
Carlos Canals
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
Juan Cangelosi
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
2
Jesus Chagoyen
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Michal Chylinski
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
1
Diego Ciorciari
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
2
Kaspars Cipruss
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Jose Manuel Coego
Tenerife
(SPA-2)
1
Quino Colom
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Jaume Comas
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
2
Alberto Corbacho
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Jon Cortaberria
Tenerife
(SPA-2)
1
Joseph Crispin
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Devin Davis
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Giorgos Dedas
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
2
Pau Del Tio
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Yamar Diene
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
1
Malik Dixon
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Harold Doyal
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
Souleyman Drame
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
2
Stephane Dumas
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Steven Edwards
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Rodney Elliott
Tenerife
(SPA-2)
1
Jose Ramon Esmoris
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
2
Juan Alberto Espil
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-2)
1
Heshimu Evans
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Vitor Faverani
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Miguel Feliu
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-2)
2
David Fergerson
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Jose Fernandez
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
1
Jose Antonio Ferrer
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
2
Xavier Forcada
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
2
Roger Fornas
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Luis Galilea
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Hector Garcia
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
2
Jose miguel Garcia
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
Adrian Garcia
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Jojo Garcia
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Ivan Garcia
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Daniel Garcia
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
1
David Gil
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
Manuel Gomez
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Oscar Gonzalez
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-2)
2
Julio Alberto Gonzalez
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Jordi Grimau
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
2
Sergi Grimau
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Ricardo Guillen
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Joseph maria Guzman
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Mike Higgins
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
2
Steve Horton
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
2
Andre Howard
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
2
Rick Hughes
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
1
Matias Ibarra
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Antxon Iturbe
Gijon
(SPA-2)
2
Robert Jackson
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
1
Maurice Jeffers
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Ian Johnson
Gijon
(SPA-2)
1
Ken Johnson
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Damon Johnson
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
2
Oriol Jorge
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Gimel Joseph Lewis
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
2
Fredrik Jönzén
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
1
Jason Klein
Tenerife
(SPA-2)
1
Yao Francis Koffi
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Kenneth Lacey
Palma Aqua Magica
(SPA-2)
1
Fotis Lambropoulos
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
2
Darius Lane
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Borja Larragan
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
2
Terrence Leather
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Matias Lescano
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Danny Lewis
Palma Aqua Magica
(SPA-2)
1
Juan Linan
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Rob Little
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
2
Sergio Llull
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-2)
2
Diego Lo Grippo
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
2
Daniel Lopez
Gijon
(SPA-2)
2
Txomin Lopez
Gijon
(SPA-2)
2
Isaac Lopez
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
2
Peter Lorant
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-2)
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
2
Leonardo Mainoldi
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
2
Christian Maraker
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Luka Marolt
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
1
Rafael Martinez
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-2)
2
Chris Massie
Palma Aqua Magica
(SPA-2)
1
Raul Mena
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
David Mesa
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Alberto Miguel
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
2
Shalawn Miller
Palma Aqua Magica
(SPA-2)
1
Rafael Monclova
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
1
Enrique Moraga
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
2
Juan Miguel Morales
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
2
Antonio Moron
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
2
Inaki Narros
Gijon
(SPA-2)
2
Adrian Nunez
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Pedro Nuno
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Jiri Okac
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Ugonna Onyekwe
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Urko Otegui
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Josep Pacreu
Palma Aqua Magica
(SPA-2)
1
Dylan Page
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Maria Panadero
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
1
Diego Pereyra
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Javier Perez
Tenerife
(SPA-2)
1
Raul Perez
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Jaime Peterson
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Darren Phillip
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
William Phillips
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
2
Mario Porter
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Chus Poves
Gijon
(SPA-2)
2
Francesc Xavier Puyada
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
2
Ruben Quintana
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-2)
1
Omar Quintero
Tenerife
(SPA-2)
1
Paolo Quinteros
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Peter Rajniak
Gijon
(SPA-2)
2
Sergio Ramos
Palma Aqua Magica
(SPA-2)
1
Alfonso Reyes
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
2
Antonio Reynolds-Dean
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
2
Juan Riera
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
2
Pedro Rivero
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Javier Rodriguez
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Ivan Rodriguez
Tenerife
(SPA-2)
1
Louis Roe
Palma Aqua Magica
(SPA-2)
1
Ignacio Romero
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
Alex Ros
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Guillem Rubio
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-2)
2
Francisco Rueda
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
2
Eduardo Ruiz
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Juan manuel Ruiz
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Alberto Ruiz De Galarreta
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
1
Francisco Sabate
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
2
Pedro Sala
Palma Aqua Magica
(SPA-2)
1
Diego Sanchez
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-2)
2
Eduardo Sanchez
Tenerife
(SPA-2)
1
Francisco Sanchez
Tenerife
(SPA-2)
1
Carlos Matias Sandes
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
2
Juan Sartorelli
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Ross Schraeder
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
2
Anderson Schutte
Palma Aqua Magica
(SPA-2)
1
Richard Scott
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-2)
1
Kestutis Sestokas
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Quentin Smith
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Tony Smith
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
2
Michael Southall
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
Anthony Stacey
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
Ondrej Starosta
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Jarrett Stephens
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
2
Terrence Stewart
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
1
Ruben Suarez
Gijon
(SPA-2)
2
Bernardino Tamames
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
2
Kenny Taylor
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Thomas Terrell
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
2
Santiago Toledo
Palma Aqua Magica
(SPA-2)
1
Ismael Torres
Gijon
(SPA-2)
2
Juan Manuel Torres
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
2
Douglas Tshomba
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
1
Andre Turner
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Raymond Tutt
Palma Aqua Magica
(SPA-2)
1
Iker Urreizti
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
2
Alex Urtasun
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
2
Xavier Vallmajo
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
2
Federico Van Lacke
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
2
Cuthbert Victor
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
2
Lucas Victoriano
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Rafael Vidaurreta
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Marcus Vinicius Toledo
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Kiril Wachsmann
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Keith Waleskowski
Gijon
(SPA-2)
1
Harper Williams
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
2
Anthony Winchester
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
Brandon Wolfram
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2