All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Denmark
Denmark - Ligaen
Teams
AaB Basket
Marek Ondera
Marek
Ondera
Opponents
Jan 1, 1977
American
2m00 / 6-7
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="42832" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Marek Ondera has faced 222 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Ishetto ilan Adgath
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Nicklas Alm
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Morten Andersen
Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Jesper Andersen
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
2
Casper Andersen
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Cliff Andersen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Mark Andreasen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Todd Anthony
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Mathias Bach
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1 PO)
2
Earnest Bell
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
3
Christian Bendtsen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Jens Bengaard
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Kenneth Bentsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Lawrence Bevis
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Jens Bisgaard
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Niels Bjerregaard
BF Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Andreas Bloch
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Andreas Bloch
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
3
Lars Bo Jorgensen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Mikkel Bolander
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
2
Simon Boye
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Tamey Bruun
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Joshua Buettner
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Kristian Buron
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Adam Buschard
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Mikkel Christensen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Lars Christensen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Lennart Christensen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Chris Christoffersen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Mark Collins
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
4
Chanan Colman
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Wayne Copeland
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Michael Cuffee
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Milan Cvijetic
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Jesper Dahl
Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Mosheh Dan Uzan
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
3
Adama Darboe
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
5
Niels Degn-Andersen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Henrik Dejbjerg
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
4
Benjamin Dewar
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Zjelko Djukic
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Tore Dokkedal
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Mathias Draegert
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Soren Ege Hansen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Kenneth Eiersted Hansen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
3
Anders Ellegaard
BF Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
4
Kaare Elliott
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Jimmy Evans
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Danilo Fatic
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Bruce Fields
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
4
Soren Flaeng
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
4
Jacob Friis
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
Ryan Gibbs
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Thorsten Gotterup
Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Torsten Gotterup
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Allen Grunitzky
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Michael Guldbaek
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
5
Rueben Hall
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
3
Mikael Hansen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Jes Hansen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Marius Hansen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Chris Hardaway
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
3
David Harder
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Seth Hauben
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Jesper Hauge
BF Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
4
Andreas Heinung
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Anders Hejgaard
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Martin Hermansen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Davidek Herron
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Jonas Hjort
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Per Hjorth
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
4
Martin Hoirup
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Jeff Holloway
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Anders Holm
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Jesper Hvam
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
4
Rasmus Jaegerso
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Andreas Jakobsen
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
5
Soren Jensen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
6
Jeppe Jensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Jens Jensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Thomas Jensen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Alex Jensen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Peter Johansen
BF Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
6
Lars Johansen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
4
Jeff Jones
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Andreas Jorgensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Philip Jorgensen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Ahmed Junior
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Morten Kaspersen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Troels Katholm
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Anders Katholm
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
6
Joshua King
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
Thomas Kjaergaard
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Jeppe Kjoller
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Birk Koldegaard
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
4
Soren Krath
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Mads Kristensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Mikkel Kristensen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
3
Carsten Kristensen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Tobias Kyhl-Nielsen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Mark Lane
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Jonas Langvad
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Larsen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Frederik Larsen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Jonas Larsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Mikkel Larsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Jacob Larsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
3
Martin Larsen
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Monty Larsen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Jens Laulund
BF Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
6
Malcolm Leak
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Marco Leschek
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Bryant Lewandowski
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Christian Lindberg
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
6
Peder Linnet
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
3
Anders Lisby
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Rich Logowski
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Kristian Lorentzen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
Herlev
(DNK-1)
5
Marc Lucas
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Yaw Sandy Lundberg
Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Jesper Lundin
Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Zeino Macauley
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Alan Madsen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
4
Sonny Madsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
6
Rene Madsen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Dennis Madsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Claus Magaard
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Martin Mariegaard
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
6
Anthony Marion
Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Tony Marion
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
3
Jeffrey Markray
Herlev
(DNK-1)
BF Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
5
Steffen Marquardsen
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
3
James Martin
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Monta McGhee
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Ty McGregor
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Austin McKellar
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Luke McKenna
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Jason Medford
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Esben Meincke
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Johan Meincke
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Daniel Meltesen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
3
Joshua Metzger
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
4
Jesper Michaelsen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Rasmus Mikkelsen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Jared Mills
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Sasa Milosevic
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Aleksandar Milosevic
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Jimmy Moore
BF Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
4
Ignacio Munoz
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Martin Nabel
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Frank Naundrup
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
4
Michael Niebling
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Asger Nielsen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Christian Nielsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
4
Troels Nielsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Nicky Nielsen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
4
Chris Nielsen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
3
Frederik Nielsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Jesper Nielsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Thomas Nielsen
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Frederik Norgaard
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Claes Norgård
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Kristian Norsgaard
BF Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
Herlev
(DNK-1)
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
7
Predrag Oparnica
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
Calvin Palmer
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Simon Pavlovic
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Craig Pedersen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
3
Anders Pedersen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
5
Jens Nissen Pedersen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Thomas Rud Pedersen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
4
Kasper Pedersen
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
4
Charles Perry
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Henrik Petersen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Jon Petersen
Herlev
(DNK-1)
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
4
Anders Petersen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Klaus Petersen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Hristo Petkov
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
3
Steve Pettyjohn
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Waldek Piekarski
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Martin Plesner
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
4
Petar Popovic
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Petar Popovic
BF Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Trinity Pulliam
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Christian Rasmussen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
4
Mads Rasmussen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Jesper 'krone' Rasmussen
BF Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
4
Martin Ravn
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Simon Ronlev
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Kim Bart Rosenberg
Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Spencer Ross
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Jesper Rosse
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Mathias Ruthner
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Thomas Schou
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Hans Schur
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Sebastian Seilund
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Thomas Sigsgaard
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Mladen Simanic
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Jonas Sinding
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Thomas Skotting
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
4
Blair Slattery
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Jon Smidt
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Mads Bo Smith
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
Joseph Smith
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
A.D. Smith
BF Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
4
Henrik Sorensen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
4
Alex Sorensen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Simon Sorensen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
4
Martin Steen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
3
Nikolaj Stockmal
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Peter Strom
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Claus Svendsen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Dean Thibodeau
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
4
Henrik Thomsen
Herlev
(DNK-1)
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Jesper Thomsen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Sune Thyssen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Anders Tjonneland
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Peter Vester
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Rasmus Vogelsang
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
3
Jonas Willesmoes
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Jesper Winther-Sorensen
BF Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
6
Jesper Wong
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Andy Wormsley
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
5