All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A2
Teams
KAO Dramas
Vassilis Exouzidis
Vassilis
Exouzidis
Opponents
-
Greek
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="38185" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Vassilis Exouzidis has faced 160 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Fragiskos Amato
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Anagnostou
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
1
Muris Andelija
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Anthis
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Apostolopoulos
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Arsenis
Doukas
(GRE-2)
2
Costas Athanasopoulos
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Barbas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Alexis Bardas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Barlas
Near-East
(GRE-2)
2
Marios Batis
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Gregor Belina
Ment
(GRE-2)
1
Eftim Bogoev
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Bogris
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Bozikas
Doukas
(GRE-2)
2
Mike Brown
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
1
Ralph Bucci
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Marino Bursic
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Jasmin Catovic
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Nemania Chouk
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Zoran Cica
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Dadiotis
Near-East
(GRE-2)
1
Stavros Daniel
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Deligiannis
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Demertzis
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Dougias
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Filiousis
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Foutsitzis
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
1
Mihalis Frousklias
Near-East
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Gakis
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Giannakis
Doukas
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Giannaletsos
Doukas
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Gotzogiannis
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
2
Jason Gountis
Near-East
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Gratsos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Manos Halkiadakis
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
1
Tasos Halvatzis
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
2
Costas Harissis
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Houliaras
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Thanas Houmbavlis
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Ifantis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Mihalis Ifantis
Doukas
(GRE-2)
2
Petros Ikonomakis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Iliopoulos
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
2
Stelios Ioannou
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Milan Jeremic Sagias
Ment
(GRE-2)
1
Abdurahman Kahrimanovic
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Kakiouzis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Kalamaras
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Antonios Kalimanas
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
1
Akis Kallinikidis
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Kanellopoulos
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Lam Kanellopoulos
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
2
Miltiadis Kapotas
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Karababas
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Karatzios
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Athanassios Karydas
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Katranas
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
2
Spyros Katsafouris
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Kefalas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Kerasovitis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Efthimios Kiritsis
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Achilleas Klepkos
Ment
(GRE-2)
1
Angelos Komatanos
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Kompodietas
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
2
Markos Korizis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Koukas
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Kouklakis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Vaggelis Koukouravas
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Koumoulos
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Vasilis Kounas
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Themistoklis Koupidis
Near-East
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kourtis
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
2
Apostolos Koutroulias
Ment
(GRE-2)
1
Tolis apostolos Koutsogiannis
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Koutsoukos
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
2
Artemis Kouvaris
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Kritikos
Doukas
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Kyriakopoulos
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Lagoudakis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Lamprakos
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
2
Damir Latovic
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Pantelis Legatos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Liakopoulos
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Limniatis
Doukas
(GRE-2)
2
Dario Livajic
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Stefanos Loukakis
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Mahairas
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Manos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Mantzanas
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
1
Antonios Mantzaris
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitr Maslarinos
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Mavraganis
Doukas
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Melas
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Thanasis Mentzos
Doukas
(GRE-2)
2
Dragan Miletic
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
1
Ivan Mimica
Ment
(GRE-2)
1
Filippos Moschovitis
Ment
(GRE-2)
1
Elias Moutran
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Mouzakitis
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
1
Lefteris Neofitidis
Near-East
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Neophytou
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Savvas Nikitakis
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
2
Thomas Nikou
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Panaras
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Stelios Papadakis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Manos Papadimitriou
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Papadogiannakis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Vassilis Papadopoulos
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Papanikolaou
Ment
(GRE-2)
1
Serafim Papanoglou
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
1
Mihalis Paragios
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Milos Pavlicevic
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Michalis Perakis
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Philip Perre
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Petrodimopoulos
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Petropoulos
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Politsidis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Prodromou
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Psathas
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Psomas-Lymparis
Ment
(GRE-2)
1
Milos Sakota
Near-East
(GRE-2)
1
Robert Sarovic
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
2
Angelos Siamandouras
Near-East
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Sidiropoulos
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Vassilis Simtsak
Doukas
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Sinnis
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Sioutis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Angelos Siristatidis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Skordilis
Near-East
(GRE-2)
1
Leonidas Skoutaris
Near-East
(GRE-2)
2
Manthos Sofogiannis
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
1
Thanassis Souflias
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Sourlis
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Stathoulis
Near-East
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Stefanidis
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
1
Leonidas Thalassinos
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Thomas
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
1
Elias Tomaras
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
1
Thanasis Topouzis
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
1
Pavlos Trafalis
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
1
Romanos Tsakas
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Alexis Tsakiridis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Angelos Tsamis
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Tsarouchas
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
1
Stergios Tsiampalis
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Tsirigotakis
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Tsolakis
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Tsolatos
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantinos Tsotsos
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Tzialas
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
2
Vassilis Vagenas
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Vardavas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Dionisis Sakis Veskoukis
Doukas
(GRE-2)
2
Theologos Vlavianos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Charalambos Voivatopoulos
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Voulgaris
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
2
Sasa Vukas
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Zaras
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Vassilis Zefkilis
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2