All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia - Division I
Teams
KK Prijedor
Kolja Vucinic
Kolja
Vucinic
Opponents
-
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="284306" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Kolja Vucinic has faced 135 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Srdjan Adamovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Stefan Adzic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
4
Dorde Aleksic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Dino Alkic
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
4
Haris Andelija
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Kristijan Ateljevic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Mersad Bajrić
Orlovik
(BOS-1)
4
Gabrijel Bisko
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Krsto Bjelica
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Vuk Bojanic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
3
Vuk Boskovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Srdan Boskovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Milivoje Bozovic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Duje Brala
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Tarik Bukva
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
2
Cameron Butler
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Sani Campara
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Dontay Caruthers
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Rijad Causevic
Orlovik
(BOS-1)
1
Emir Cerkezovic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Mateo Colak
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Ajdin Cosic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Josip Covic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Mile Covic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Haris Cucovic
Orlovik
(BOS-1)
4
Dejan Cup
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Haris Curevac
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Danko Cvitanovic
Orlovik
(BOS-1)
4
Darko Damjanovic
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
3
Stanley Davis
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
2
Amsel Delalic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Abdul Delic
Orlovik
(BOS-1)
4
Abas Delic
Orlovik
(BOS-1)
1
Mirko Derek
Posusje
(BOS-1)
3
Hasan Aquei Diante Bah
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Bozo Djurasovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
4
Lazar Djurovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Boris Dragojevic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Elmir Dzafic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Devine Eke
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Dusan Elez
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
3
Ivan Galic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Marcus Garrett
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
1
Srdan Gavric
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Stefan Glogovac
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
3
Djordje Gobovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Marquis Godwin
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Quinton Gray
Posusje
(BOS-1)
4
Sandi Grubelic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Asim Gutic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Sead Hadzifejzovic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Evel Hadziselimovic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Denis Halilcevic
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
2
Harun Huseinspahic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Aleksandar Ilic
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
3
Vojin Ilic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Jasmin Jakupovic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Igor Josipovic
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
3
Luka Jovanovic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Srdjan Jovanovic
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
3
Josip Jukic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Dominik Jukic
Posusje
(BOS-1)
3
Martin Junakovic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Nedim Kamberovic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Nemanja Knezevic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
2
Nedeljko Kosanin
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
3
Ante Kovac
Posusje
(BOS-1)
4
Vasilije Kovacevic
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
4
Emir Krajinic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Stefan Krstajic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Kristijan Krunic
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
3
Zool Kueth
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
4
Ante Leko
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Djordje Lelic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Oliver Lynch-Daniels
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Nedim Malicbegovic
Orlovik
(BOS-1)
1
David Maran
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
3
Marko Markovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
3
Rayshawn Mart
Posusje
(BOS-1)
4
Eman Medunjanin
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Amar Mehic
Orlovik
(BOS-1)
4
Srdan Milanovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
4
Nikola Miletic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Ivan Milicevic
Posusje
(BOS-1)
4
Nemanja Milidragovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
4
Vasilije Milovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
4
Marquis Donte Moree
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
2
Ibrahim Mulaomerovic
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
1
Zinedin Mulic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Ibrahim Mulomerovic
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
1
Milan Munizaba
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Emad Neziric
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
2
Filip Njegovanovic
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
2
Matija Novakovic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Zach Nutall
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Nedim Omerovic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Muhamed Pasalic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Bratislav Paunovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Jordan Peltier
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Nikola Petojevic
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
4
Joe Pleasant
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Nikola Plindavić
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Anes Podojak
Orlovik
(BOS-1)
4
David Popovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Edo Preldzic
Orlovik
(BOS-1)
4
Emir Preldzic
Orlovik
(BOS-1)
4
Saladin Preldzic
Orlovik
(BOS-1)
1
Luka Protic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Marko Protrka
Posusje
(BOS-1)
2
Kieffer Punter
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
4
Matija Radovic
Orlovik
(BOS-1)
2
Josip Ramljak
Posusje
(BOS-1)
4
Jakov Ramljak
Posusje
(BOS-1)
2
Marko Rikalo
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
4
Ramo Rizvic
Orlovik
(BOS-1)
4
Daniel Roach
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Dejan Sakotic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
4
Doko Salic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Nikola Saric
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Ismet Sejfic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Stefan Simanic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
2
Antionio Sivonjic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Ajdin Skopljak
Orlovik
(BOS-1)
1
Aleksandar Smiljanic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Sinisa Sorak
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Orhan Spago
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Darrion Strong-Moore
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Henry Tanksley
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
3
Nikola Vasilevski
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
4
Faris Verlasevic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Dominik Vujanovic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Jarrod West
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Mateo Zovko
Posusje
(BOS-1)
4
Pero Zubac
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Jurica Zubac
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2