All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Switzerland
Switzerland - NLB
Teams
BC Allschwil
Tomas Abrham
Tomas
Abrham
Opponents
-
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="274022" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Tomas Abrham has faced 121 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Emmanuel Abeng
Union Lavaux Riviera
(SWI-2)
1
Aven Abrham
Baren Kleinbasel
(SWI-2)
1
Marvin Aegerter
GC Zurich Wildcats
(SWI-2)
1
Luis Afonso Fernandes Varanda
Winterthur
(SWI-2)
1
Sedokoun Akpalo
Goldcoast Wallabies
(SWI-2)
1
Brian Alexander
Lions de Genève U23
(SWI-2)
2
Jonas Argenti
CNB Suisse
(SWI-2)
1
Malik Attebi
Lions de Genève U23
(SWI-2)
1
Malik Bajo
GC Zurich Wildcats
(SWI-2)
1
Alexandre Baquey
Morges-Saint-Prex
(SWI-2)
1
Eddie Baumer
Baren Kleinbasel
(SWI-2)
1
Marquel Beasley
Morges-Saint-Prex
(SWI-2)
2
Ramon Beer
Goldcoast Wallabies
(SWI-2)
1
Ivan Begic
Winterthur
(SWI-2)
1
Simon Bernegger
Vevey Riviera Basket U23
(SWI-2)
1
Jeremie Bernegger
Vevey Riviera Basket U23
(SWI-2)
1
Zachary Biku
Lions de Genève U23
(SWI-2)
2
Regis Bono
Lions de Genève U23
(SWI-2)
2
Thomas Bryner
Morges-Saint-Prex
(SWI-2)
2
Marvin Cabral Dos Santos
Vevey Riviera Basket U23
(SWI-2)
1
Alonzo Campbell
Winterthur
(SWI-2)
1
Loris Casolo
Morges-Saint-Prex
(SWI-2)
1
Sebastiano Cavadini
Swiss Central Basketball
(SWI-2)
2
Julien Chanson
Morges-Saint-Prex
(SWI-2)
1
Hakim Charfi
Lions de Genève U23
(SWI-2)
2
Diagne Cheikh
Morges-Saint-Prex
(SWI-2)
1
Issa Chesaux
Union Lavaux Riviera
(SWI-2)
2
Andrea Clemente
GC Zurich Wildcats
(SWI-2)
1
Dario Cokara
CNB Suisse
(SWI-2)
1
Dan Coviello
Winterthur
(SWI-2)
2
Ben Coviello
Winterthur
(SWI-2)
2
Jan Crevatin
Winterthur
(SWI-2)
1
Matteo Da Silva
CNB Suisse
(SWI-2)
1
Ugo Redondo Dassin
Lions de Genève U23
(SWI-2)
2
Ludovic De Gottrau
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
1
Kamary Diakite
CNB Suisse
(SWI-2)
1
David Domingos
Swiss Central Basketball
(SWI-2)
2
Jean-Paul Domingos
Swiss Central Basketball
(SWI-2)
1
Loïc Droux
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
1
Yohannes Eyob
Baren Kleinbasel
(SWI-2)
1
Tanguy Falk
Union Lavaux Riviera
(SWI-2)
2
Dennis Fasnacht
Baren Kleinbasel
(SWI-2)
1
Noah Fenner
Goldcoast Wallabies
(SWI-2)
1
Benjamin Fiechter
Winterthur
(SWI-2)
2
Chafii Jaguello Gabriel
Morges-Saint-Prex
(SWI-2)
2
Kugler Gabriel
Vevey Riviera Basket U23
(SWI-2)
1
Mirza Ganic
Swiss Central Basketball
(SWI-2)
1
Mirnes Ganic
Swiss Central Basketball
(SWI-2)
1
Anden Gashi
Goldcoast Wallabies
(SWI-2)
1
Alexandre Ghorayeb
Union Lavaux Riviera
(SWI-2)
2
Paul Ghorayeb
Union Lavaux Riviera
(SWI-2)
1
Nael Giaquinto
Union Lavaux Riviera
(SWI-2)
1
Mathieu Giroud
Union Lavaux Riviera
(SWI-2)
2
Bastien Gredy
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
1
Alexander Hart
Morges-Saint-Prex
(SWI-2)
2
Dajion Henderson
Goldcoast Wallabies
(SWI-2)
1
Paul Hoffmann
Winterthur
(SWI-2)
1
Peter Isler
Swiss Central Basketball
(SWI-2)
1
Abraham Johnson
Lions de Genève U23
(SWI-2)
1
Jermale Jones
Swiss Central Basketball
(SWI-2)
2
Haris Jusovic
Swiss Central Basketball
(SWI-2)
1
Rocky Kabongo
Winterthur
(SWI-2)
1
Bilal Kaita
Goldcoast Wallabies
(SWI-2)
1
Daniel Karacsony
Swiss Central Basketball
(SWI-2)
2
Nathan Kasongo
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
1
Mansour Kasse
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
1
Adam Kejval
Vevey Riviera Basket U23
(SWI-2)
1
Neven Kljajic
GC Zurich Wildcats
(SWI-2)
1
Ajdan Kololli
Union Lavaux Riviera
(SWI-2)
1
Stan Leemans
Swiss Central Basketball
(SWI-2)
2
Axel Maboso
Vevey Riviera Basket U23
(SWI-2)
1
Matthias Manz
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
1
Simeon Maret
CNB Suisse
(SWI-2)
1
Scott Margot
Lions de Genève U23
(SWI-2)
2
Erwan Margot
Morges-Saint-Prex
(SWI-2)
2
Andrea Mausli
GC Zurich Wildcats
(SWI-2)
1
Nathan Mazeko
Union Lavaux Riviera
(SWI-2)
1
Glody Mazeko
Goldcoast Wallabies
(SWI-2)
1
Pavodi Mbemba
Goldcoast Wallabies
(SWI-2)
1
Jaylen McManus
Baren Kleinbasel
(SWI-2)
1
Alex Medolago
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
1
Mbamen Tchouda Melvine
CNB Suisse
(SWI-2)
1
Klaidas Metrikis
Winterthur
(SWI-2)
1
Mihajlo Mitrovic
Swiss Central Basketball
(SWI-2)
2
Nikola Mladenovski
GC Zurich Wildcats
(SWI-2)
1
Eric Moullet
Morges-Saint-Prex
(SWI-2)
2
Loris Niederost
GC Zurich Wildcats
(SWI-2)
1
Andrin Njock
CNB Suisse
(SWI-2)
1
Lewis Nsiala
Lions de Genève U23
(SWI-2)
1
Platon Pashkevych
Baren Kleinbasel
(SWI-2)
1
Jalon Perry
Winterthur
(SWI-2)
1
Filip Petrov
Baren Kleinbasel
(SWI-2)
1
Vincent Pretre
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
1
Joann Puzenat
Baren Kleinbasel
(SWI-2)
1
Andrej Radivojevic
CNB Suisse
(SWI-2)
1
Dejan Radojevic
Union Lavaux Riviera
(SWI-2)
1
Luc-André Reghif
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
1
Nicolas Reghif
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
1
Luis Roman
Morges-Saint-Prex
(SWI-2)
2
Ben Rozenholtz
Vevey Riviera Basket U23
(SWI-2)
1
Nilan Rungasamy
CNB Suisse
(SWI-2)
1
Eggimann Ruven
CNB Suisse
(SWI-2)
1
Jacques Safra
Winterthur
(SWI-2)
1
Oliver Sassella
CNB Suisse
(SWI-2)
1
Pedro Henrique Saturnino De Paula
Lions de Genève U23
(SWI-2)
1
Larry Slaughter
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
1
Matteo Smith
Winterthur
(SWI-2)
2
Mikael Soares
GC Zurich Wildcats
(SWI-2)
1
Diego Togninalli
Goldcoast Wallabies
(SWI-2)
1
Petar Tomic
GC Zurich Wildcats
(SWI-2)
1
Matt Treacy
Goldcoast Wallabies
(SWI-2)
1
Gabriel Venetz
Union Lavaux Riviera
(SWI-2)
2
Savo Vuckovic
CNB Suisse
(SWI-2)
1
Vincent Walter
Baren Kleinbasel
(SWI-2)
1
Gaspard Walther
Lions de Genève U23
(SWI-2)
2
Jael Yema
Union Lavaux Riviera
(SWI-2)
2
Noa Yousfi
Lions de Genève U23
(SWI-2)
2
Divin Zayadiaku
Vevey Riviera Basket U23
(SWI-2)
1
Florian Zili
Morges-Saint-Prex
(SWI-2)
2
Marc Zimmermann
Swiss Central Basketball
(SWI-2)
2
Andri d'Aujourd'hui
Baren Kleinbasel
(SWI-2)
1