All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro A
Teams
Koblenz
Tevin Schnabel
Tevin
Schnabel
Opponents
Jun 5, 2003 (21 years old)
German
1m91 / 6-3
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="255882" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Tevin Schnabel has faced 97 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jorke Aav
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Nolan Adekunle
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
David Aichele
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Julian Albus
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
(GER-2)
1
Kaden Anderson
Rasta Vechta II
(GER-2)
1
Victor Bailey
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
(GER-2)
1
Fabian Baumgarten
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Kaya Bayram
Rasta Vechta II
(GER-2)
1
Roman Bedime
Rasta Vechta II
(GER-2)
1
Tyreese Blunt
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Joshua Bonga
Rasta Vechta II
(GER-2)
1
Sebastian Brach
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Lucca Bretz
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Dejan Bruce
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Karl Buhner
Rasta Vechta II
(GER-2)
1
Leon Bulic
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Bär
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Jose Carrasco
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Hugo Cluysen
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Drago Crnjac
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Joel Cwik
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Marcel Davis
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Ivan Delgado
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Lachlan Dent
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
(GER-2)
1
Dennis Diala
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Bakary Dibba
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
(GER-2)
1
Simeon Dimitrov
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Marko Dordevic
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Antonio Dorn
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
David Dostal
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Hendrik Eltges
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Simon Franke
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Jesse Bubba Furlong
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Niclas Geier
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Nils Gesmann
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Latrell Grosskopf
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Terry Kodjo-Torgbe Haarmann
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
(GER-2)
1
Julian Haskins
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Heck
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Felix Hecker
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Philip Hecker
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Nico Hollerl
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Linus Ihle
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Hector Izquierdo
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Simon Jaworski
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Melvin Jostmann
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
(GER-2)
1
Jack Kayil
Rasta Vechta II
(GER-2)
1
Bogdans Kiselovs
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
(GER-2)
1
Malik Kudic
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Gabriel Kuku
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Finn Lehner
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Nils Leonhardt
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Lenny Liedtke
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Quadre Lollis
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Sven Lorber
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Tim Martinez
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Nikolas Muller
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Jordan Muller
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Andre Nation
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Vincent Neugebauer
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Timo Neunzling
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Dusan Nikolic
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Liam O'Neill
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Isaac Obanor
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Leon Okpara
Rasta Vechta II
(GER-2)
1
Johnson Olowookere
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Alvin Onyia
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Erik Penteker
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Adrian Petkovic
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Marko Petric
Rasta Vechta II
(GER-2)
1
Finn Pook
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Christian Rodriguez
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Marko Rosic
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Christoph Rupp
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Samuel Schally
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Elijah Schmidt
Rasta Vechta II
(GER-2)
1
Ian Schmitt
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Bennet Schubert
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
David Shriver
Rasta Vechta II
(GER-2)
1
Kevin Smit
Rasta Vechta II
(GER-2)
1
Jannis Sonnefeld
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Cian Sullivan
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Milan Suput
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Julian Surblys
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Dennis Tunstall
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
(GER-2)
1
Soren-Eyke Urbansky
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Luc Van Slooten
Rasta Vechta II
(GER-2)
1
William Vedder Freeman
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Mateo Vidovic
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Dominick Von-Waaden
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
(GER-2)
1
Philipp Walz
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
O'Showen Williams
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
(GER-2)
1
Lucas Wobst
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Daryl Woodmore
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Daniel Zacek
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Joscha Zentgraf
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Jonas Zilinskas
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1