All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Latvia
Latvian Estonian Basketball League
Teams
BK Ogre
Volodymyr Poluiakhtov
Volodymyr
Poluiakhtov
Opponents
Jun 9, 2004 (19 years old)
Ukrainian
2m03 / 6-8
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="239961" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Volodymyr Poluiakhtov has faced 176 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Sverre Aav
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Brendan Adams
VEF Riga
(EST-LAT)
1
Omar Ali
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Georg Allemann
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EST-LAT)
1
Rasmus Andre
TALTECH
(EST-LAT)
2
Hilmir Arnarson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Birk Arop
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
2
Almar Atlason
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Reinis Avotins
BK Liepaja
(EST-LAT)
1
Hristo Bachkov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Joseph Badejo
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18)
1
Henriks Bajars
BK Liepaja
(EST-LAT)
1
Ondrej Balvin
BC Prometey
(EstLatBL)
1
Gael Barman
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Troy Barnies
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Kevin Bernardinello
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Dairis Bertans
VEF Riga
(EST-LAT)
1
Roberts Berzins
VEF Riga
(EST-LAT)
1
Ojars Berzins
BK Liepaja
(EST-LAT)
1
Karl Birgisson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Vyacheslav Bobrov
BC Prometey
(EstLatBL)
1
Leemet Bockler
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Rodrigo Bumeisters
VEF Riga
(EST-LAT)
1
Raivo Butirins
VEF Riga
(EST-LAT)
1
Ryan Calo
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18)
1
Daniel Carberry
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18)
1
Thomas Chitadze
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Gian Clavell
BC Prometey
(EstLatBL)
1
Jamie Cotter
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18)
1
Ruairi Cronin
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18)
1
Max Curley Tyndall
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18)
1
Ugo Redondo Dassin
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Massimiliano Dell'acqua
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Tom Di Maria
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Menno Dijkstra
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Simeon Dimitrov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Martin Dorbek
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Meli Douanla
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18)
1
Hendrik Eelmae
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Edvards Egle
Latvijas Universitate
(EST-LAT)
1
Adnan Elkazevic
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Edmunds Elksnis
Valmiera Glass/VIA
(EST-LAT)
1
Anthony Ezeonu
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18)
1
Otto Farenhorsts
Latvijas Universitate
(EST-LAT)
1
Sean Fitzpatrick
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18)
1
Roberts Freimanis
BK Liepaja
(EST-LAT)
1
Elvijs Fridenbergs
Latvijas Universitate
(EST-LAT)
1
Tyler Gaskins
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EST-LAT)
1
Georgi Gerganov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Viktor Gergov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Kobe Grymonprez
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Maris Gulbis
VEF Riga
(EST-LAT)
1
Daniel Halldorsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Isaiah Hart
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Joosep Heinla
TALTECH
(EST-LAT)
1
Arnolds Helmanis
Latvijas Universitate
(EST-LAT)
1
Kregor Hermet
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Matthew Hodge
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
David Hofstadter
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Johnny Hughes III
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Gregor Ilves
TALTECH
(EST-LAT)
2
Kristjan Ingolfsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Nicolo Isotta
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Nikola-Alexander Jekov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Ervins Jonats
BK Liepaja
(EST-LAT)
1
Mikk Jurkatamm
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Taavi Jurkatamm
TALTECH
(EST-LAT)
2
Denis Kamburov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Kristofers Karlsons
Valmiera Glass/VIA
(EST-LAT)
1
Janis Kaufmanis
Valmiera Glass/VIA
(EST-LAT)
1
Erik Keedus
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EST-LAT)
1
Mario Kegler
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Jack Kehoe
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18)
1
D.J. Kennedy
BC Prometey
(EstLatBL)
1
Lyubomir Keremdchiev
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Kristaps Kilps
BK Liepaja
(EST-LAT)
1
Mihkel Kirves
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Kaspar Kitsing
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Robin Kivi
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Agust Kjartansson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Seneca Knight
Valmiera Glass/VIA
(EST-LAT)
1
Kristjan Kokk
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
2
Jarko Korvel
TALTECH
(EST-LAT)
1
Aleksej Kostic
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Dejan Kovacevic
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Artem Kovalov
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
2
Oleksandr Kovliar
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Vadym Kozak
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Emils Krumins
BK Liepaja
(EST-LAT)
1
Daniele Kuchar
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Tanel Kurbas
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Augustin Lacroix
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Illia Lishchyna
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
2
Andree Loigu
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EST-LAT)
1
Edvards Lucis
Latvijas Universitate
(EST-LAT)
1
Denys Lukashov
BC Prometey
(EstLatBL)
1
Rinalds Malmanis
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Ronald March
BC Prometey
(EstLatBL)
1
Greg Marinkovic
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18)
1
Rafael Martinez
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Anthony Mathis
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Noah Meeusen
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Aaron Menzies
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Oliver Metsalu
TALTECH
(EST-LAT)
2
Pauls Miglinieks
Valmiera Glass/VIA
(EST-LAT)
1
Krastomir Mihov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Daniil Mäeorg
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EST-LAT)
1
Francis Neilands
Latvijas Universitate
(EST-LAT)
1
Francois Nkoy-Eale
BK Liepaja
(EST-LAT)
1
Rauno Nurger
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Tai Odiase
BC Prometey
(EstLatBL)
1
Marcis Osis
Latvijas Universitate
(EST-LAT)
1
Mario Paiste
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EST-LAT)
1
Elias Palsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Kevin Parts
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Ran-Andre Pehka
TALTECH
(EST-LAT)
1
Daniel Pillwein
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Isaiah Pineiro
VEF Riga
(EST-LAT)
1
Peteris Pinnis
VEF Riga
(EST-LAT)
1
Siim-Markus Post
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Alberts Putans
VEF Riga
(EST-LAT)
1
Toomas Raadik
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EST-LAT)
1
Brandis Raley-Ross
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EST-LAT)
1
Ken-Martti Reinart
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
1
Jorgen Rikberg
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
2
Mart Rosenthal
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Patrik Saal
TALTECH
(EST-LAT)
2
Yusuf Sanon
BC Prometey
(EstLatBL)
1
Eric Schmalz
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EST-LAT)
1
Jan Schott
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Maxi Seher
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Igor Sergeev
Latvijas Universitate
(EST-LAT)
1
Anatoliy Shundel
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Sigurdur Sigurdsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Karl Sigurtharson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Guntis Sipolins
Valmiera Glass/VIA
(EST-LAT)
1
Davis Skreivers
Latvijas Universitate
(EST-LAT)
1
Daniils Smirnovs
Latvijas Universitate
(EST-LAT)
1
Kristaps Soldatenoks
BK Liepaja
(EST-LAT)
1
Achile Spadone
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Ivan Spirov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Norberts Strautins
Latvijas Universitate
(EST-LAT)
1
Manny Suarez
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Kristians Sulcs
BK Liepaja
(EST-LAT)
1
Omer Suljanovic
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Kevin Sund
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
2
Indrek Sunelik
TALTECH
(EST-LAT)
2
Saimon Sutt
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Oliver Suurorg
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
2
Kasper Suurorg
TALTECH
(EST-LAT)
2
Orri Svavarsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Rudolfs Svitins
Latvijas Universitate
(EST-LAT)
1
Illya Sydorov
BC Prometey
(EstLatBL)
1
Ivo Tamm
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Glenn Temmerman
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Karl Teppo
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
1
Ercan Terzi
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Tomas Thrastarson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Ivan Tkachenko
BC Prometey
(EstLatBL)
1
Hugo Toom
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Marten Trempi
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
1
Thibaut Tshienda-Baloji
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Aivaras Uosis
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18)
1
Stefan Vaaks
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
2
Andon Vachev
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Kaarel Valb
TALTECH
(EST-LAT)
2
Robert Valge
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Evert Van Eyck
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Rain Veideman
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
David Verstraeten
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Ricards Vitolskis
BK Liepaja
(EST-LAT)
1
David Vuckovic
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Jonas Winkler
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Lukijan Zecevic
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Maros Zeliznak
Valmiera Glass/VIA
(EST-LAT)
1
Harun Zrno
Valmiera Glass/VIA
(EST-LAT)
1