All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Teams
Ústí n. Labem
Viktor Mikes
Viktor
Mikes
Opponents
Feb 8, 1983 (41 years old)
2m05 / 6-9
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="23220" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Viktor Mikes has faced 168 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Goran Adzic
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Rashaan Edward Ames
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Victor Avila
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Balik
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Marek Bartheldi
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Benda
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Benes
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Antonio Bicvic
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Rafal Bigus
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Blazek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Bohacik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Dusan Bohunicky
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Mario Bosnjak
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Tyland Brunson
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Lamar Butler
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Craig Callahan
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Ales Chan
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Will Chavis
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
2
Cameron Crisp
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Czudek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Doug D'amore
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Guillermo Diaz
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Darius Dimavicius
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Michal Dostal
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
4
Daniel Dousa
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
2
David Dousa
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Ervin Dragsic
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Daniel Dvorak
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Gintaras Einikis
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Englicky
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Peter Fapso
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Dominik Festr
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Miha Fon
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Karel Formanek
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
Kamaldin Gamma
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
5
Juraj Gavlak
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
6
Jakub Gazda
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
David Hajek
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
4
Roman Halik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Faron Hand
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Vladimir Hejl
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Radek Helekal
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Adam Hess
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Radek Hilser
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Tomas Holesovsky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Lukas Houser
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Houska
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Pavel Houska
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Vaclav Hruby
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Hudecek
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Hutnan
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Martin Ides
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Petar Ivanovic
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
2
Martin Janda
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Josef Jelinek
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Jelinek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Ludek Jurecka
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Domagoj Kesina
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
David Klapetek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Ctirad Klimanek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
4
Michal Kocian
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Kordian Korytek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Nikola Kovac
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Radim Kramny
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Michal Kremen
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Josef Kresta
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Vladimir Krysl
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Kubalek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Petr Kuffa
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Kukacka
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
Branislav Laco
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
6
Justin Leith
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Dariusz Lewandowski
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Donald Little
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Andrej Lukjanec
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Ivo Luks
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
David Machac
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Peter Majerik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Igor Majoros
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Charles Mandic
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Otakar Marek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
4
Martin Marek
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Roman Marko
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Kenny McFarland
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Michael Meeks
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Milos
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Mike Mitchell
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Miroslav Modr
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
Denis Mujagic
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
David Musil
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
4
Jaroslav Muzik
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Muzik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
4
Ivo Nachtigall
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Michel Nascimento
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Radek Necas
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Antti Nikkila
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Novak
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Novak
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Daniel Novak
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Novotny
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Jiri Novotny
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Michal Opatovsky
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
2
Emil Palatinus
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
David Palmer
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
David Panacek
Opava
(CZE-1)
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
3
Rostislav Pelikan
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
4
Ivan Perincic
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
2
Ognjen Petrovic
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Antonin Pistecky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Lubos Pohanka
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Zbynek Pospisil
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
4
Pavel Prach
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Ivo Prachar
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Jaroslav Prasil
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
5
Roderick Prater
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Peter Praznovsky
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Prochazka
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
5
Radoslav Rancik
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Stepan Reinberger
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
4
Kamil Rerabek
Opava
(CZE-1)
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
3
Sherman Rivers
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
Lamont Roland
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Rotrekl
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Walker Russell
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Levell Sanders
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Jeronimo Sarin
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Goran Savanovic
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Jiri Sebek
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Siko
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
5
Jakub Skala
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
David Skalecky
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Pavel Slezak
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Dusan Snopko
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Derrick Snowden
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Ladislav Sokolovsky
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Ondrej Soska
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Miroslav Soukup
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Milan Soukup
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
David Spicka
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
4
Marek Stec
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
3
Jan Stehlik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Lubos Stria
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Marek Stuchly
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Veroslav Sucharda
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Michal Susak
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Matej Sykora
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Aleksandar Tanaskovic
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Teply
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Chad Timberlake
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Tomanec
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Vladislav Tomas
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Tomas
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
Robert Tomaszek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Trnka
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Velensky
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
2
Karel Vicha
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Vorlicek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Jiri Vorlicek
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Stanislav Votroubek
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Ondrej Vrchota
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Stepan Vrubl
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Andrej Vukotic
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Fred Warrick
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
2
Jay Webb
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Maurice Whitfield
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Wiedner
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Tarvis Williams
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
3
Reginald Wright
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1