All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Poland
Poland - 1 Liga
Teams
Decka Pelplin
Adrian Goralczyk
Adrian
Goralczyk
Opponents
Apr 4, 1999 (25 years old)
Polish
1m80 / 5-11
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="204262" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Adrian Goralczyk has faced 79 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Lukasz Bodych
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
1
Adam Brenk
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Bartosz Ciechocinski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Damian Ciesielski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Bartosz Czerwonka
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Alan Czujkowski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Dlugosz
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Fatz
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Fras
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Garwol
Pogoń Prudnik
(POL-2)
1
Dawid Grochowski
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Mikolay Grod
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Jakubiak
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
1
Michal Jankowski
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Jankowski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Bartosz Jankowski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Michal Jedrzejewski
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Michal Jodlowski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Adam Kaczmarzyk
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Marcel Kapuscinski
Pogoń Prudnik
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Karpacz
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Kedel
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Kiwilsza
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Maciej Klima
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Arkadiusz Kobus
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Koelner
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Kopcinski
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-2)
1
Adrian Kordalski
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-2)
1
Andrzej Krajewski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Krzywdzinski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Maciej Kucharek
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
1
Blazej Kulikowski
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-2)
1
Rafal Kulikowski
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Karol Kutta
Pogoń Prudnik
(POL-2)
1
Artur Labinowicz
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Laczynski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Lewinski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Madziar
Pogoń Prudnik
(POL-2)
1
Kacper Makowski
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Filip Malgorzaciak
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Fryderyk Matusiak
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Grzegorz Mordzak
Pogoń Prudnik
(POL-2)
1
Maksymilian Motel
Pogoń Prudnik
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Niedzwiedzki
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Nowakowski
Pogoń Prudnik
(POL-2)
1
Dariusz Oczkowicz
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Hubert Pabian
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Patoka
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Pelka
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Damian Pieloch
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Pisarczyk
Pogoń Prudnik
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Piszczatowski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Prostak
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Przyborowski
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-2)
1
Dominik Rutkowski
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Maciej Rzechtalski
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-2)
1
Stanferd Sanny
Pogoń Prudnik
(POL-2)
1
Michal Sitnik
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Adam Skiba
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Dawid Slupinski
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Smigielski
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Spica
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Mikolaj Stopierzynski
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
1
Filip Stryjewski
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Michal Swiderski
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Szczypinski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Przemyslaw Szymanski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Radoslaw Trubacz
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Uberna
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Kacper Walciszewski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Watroba
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Wieloch
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Wilk
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Marcin Woroniecki
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Wozniakiewicz
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Przemyslaw Wrona
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Dawid Zagula
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Zebrok
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Maciej Zmudzki
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1