All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Macedonia
Macedoine - Superleague
Teams
Kumanovo
Bojan Zlatkovski
Bojan
Zlatkovski
Opponents
Jan 1, 1984 (40 years old)
Macedonian
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="18945" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Bojan Zlatkovski has faced 73 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Sinisa Avramovski
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Boban Bilbija
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
1
Pero Blazevski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Boban Bogeski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Jeremiah Boswell
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Srdjan Bozic
Ultimate Prilep
(MAC-1)
1
Vladimir Brckov
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
John Chappell
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Jerry Cheves
Lirija
(MAC-1)
1
Petre Cvetkov
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Zoran Delev
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Miroslav Despotovic
Lirija
(MAC-1)
1
Nenad Dilberovski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Ivica Dimcevski
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Aleksandar Dimitrovski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Marko Dokuzovski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Vladimir Filipovic
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
1
Jarrid Frye
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
Vladimir Georgievski
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Filip Gjorevski
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Darko Gjorgoski
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Zlatko Gocevski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Blagojce Gorgievski
Ultimate Prilep
(MAC-1)
1
Toni Grncarov
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Enes Hadzibulic
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Slobodanco Hadzivasilev
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Mario Hasanov
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Ljabinot Idrizi
Lirija
(MAC-1)
1
Branko Janeski
Ultimate Prilep
(MAC-1)
1
Marjan Janevski
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Nemanja Jelesijevic
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
1
Richard Jeter
Lirija
(MAC-1)
1
Djordje Jovanovic
Ultimate Prilep
(MAC-1)
1
Bosko Jovovic
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
Nikola Karakolev
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Dusan Knezevic
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
Gjorgji Kocov
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Filip Konzulov
Ultimate Prilep
(MAC-1)
1
Aleksandar Kostoski
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Bojan Krstevski
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Jove Kurciev
Ultimate Prilep
(MAC-1)
1
Jovan Markovski
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Gorjan Markovski
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Slobodan Mihajlovski
Ultimate Prilep
(MAC-1)
1
Milijan Miljkovic
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Dimitar Mirakovski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Marjan Mladenovic
Ultimate Prilep
(MAC-1)
1
Carlos Morban
Lirija
(MAC-1)
1
Kiril Nikolovski
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Tosho Pavlov
Lirija
(MAC-1)
1
Kiril Pavlovski
Lirija
(MAC-1)
1
Igor Penov
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Jane Petrovski
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Goran Samardziev
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
Danilo Savovic
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
1
Ivan Sazdov
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Toni Simic
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Edi Sinadinovic
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
1
Darko Sokolov
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
Nenad Stankov
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Riste Stefanov
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Andrew Stimson
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Riste Stojanov
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
1
Zoran Stojanov
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Ognen Stojanovski
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
Vojdan Stojanovski
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
Tomce Stojcevski
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
1
Bojan Taleski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Gorgi Talevski
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Dime Tasovski
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
Bojan Trajkovski
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Dejan Vegov
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Nenad Zivcevic
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1