All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Macedonia
Macedoine - Superleague Up
Teams
Lirija
Gorge Jovanovic
Gorge
Jovanovic
Opponents
-
Macedonian
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="18880" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Gorge Jovanovic has faced 65 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Sinisa Avramovski
MZT Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
1
Boban Bilbija
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
1
Ivica Blagojevic
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
1
Pero Blazevski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
1
Eftim Bogoev
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
1
Jeremiah Boswell
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
2
Srdjan Bozic
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
1
Vladimir Brckov
Feni Indistrija
(MAC1-Up)
2
David Buchberger
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
2
John Chappell
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
2
Petre Cvetkov
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
2
Zoran Delev
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
2
Geri Dendra
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
1
Ivica Dimcevski
Torus
(MAC1-Up)
1
Vladimir Filipovic
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
2
Jarrid Frye
Feni Indistrija
(MAC1-Up)
2
Marjan Gjurov
Feni Indistrija
(MAC1-Up)
2
Zlatko Gocevski
MZT Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
1
Toni Grncarov
MZT Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
1
Enes Hadzibulic
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
1
Slobodanco Hadzivasilev
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
2
Mario Hasanov
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
2
Todor Ivkovic
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
1
Milan Janjusevic
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
1
Nemanja Jelesijevic
Torus
(MAC1-Up)
1
Bosko Jovovic
Feni Indistrija
(MAC1-Up)
2
Daniel Kalov
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
1
Nikola Karakolev
Torus
(MAC1-Up)
1
Dusan Knezevic
Feni Indistrija
(MAC1-Up)
2
Gjorgji Kocov
MZT Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
1
Aleksandar Kostoski
Torus
(MAC1-Up)
1
Bojan Krstevski
Torus
(MAC1-Up)
1
Darnell Lindsay
MZT Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
1
Atanas Manev
Feni Indistrija
(MAC1-Up)
1
Jovan Markovski
Torus
(MAC1-Up)
1
Darko Matic
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
1
Slobodan Mihajloski
Feni Indistrija
(MAC1-Up)
1
Dejan Mikic
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
1
Milijan Miljkovic
Torus
(MAC1-Up)
1
Dimitar Mirakovski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
1
Marcus Neal
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
2
Kiril Nikolovski
MZT Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
1
Igor Penov
MZT Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
1
Jane Petrovski
MZT Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
1
Miljan Pupovic
MZT Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
1
Goran Samardziev
Feni Indistrija
(MAC1-Up)
2
Danilo Savovic
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
1
Dragan Simic
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
1
Toni Simic
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
1
Marko Simonovski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
1
Edi Sinadinovic
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
1
Darko Sokolov
Feni Indistrija
(MAC1-Up)
2
Darko Stanimirovic
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
1
Riste Stojanov
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
1
Zoran Stojanov
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
2
Vojdan Stojanovski
Feni Indistrija
(MAC1-Up)
2
Ognen Stojanovski
Feni Indistrija
(MAC1-Up)
2
Tomce Stojcevski
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
1
Dime Tasovski
Feni Indistrija
(MAC1-Up)
2
Bojan Trajkovski
Torus
(MAC1-Up)
1
Dejan Vegov
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
2
Vladimir Velickovic
MZT Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
1
Ivica Vukotic
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
1
Daniel Zaharievski
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
1
Nenad Zivcevic
MZT Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
1