All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Adidas Next Generation Tournament
Teams
U18 Partizan NIS
Aleksandar Djordjevic
Aleksandar
Djordjevic
Opponents
Apr 19, 1993 (31 years old)
Serbian
1m93 / 6-4
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="184616" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Aleksandar Djordjevic has faced 85 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Ulysse Adjagba
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
2
Luka Andjusic
U18 Hemofarm Stada
(ANGT)
1
Dimitrije Arandjelovic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Petar Aranitovic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Ajdin Bajric
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Jean-Francois Basileu
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Mourad Benkloua
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Nemanja Bezbradica
U18 FMP Beograd
(ANGT)
2
Alexandre Chassang
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Marko Curovic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Aleksandar Cvetkovic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Marinko Cvjetan
U18 FMP Beograd
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Cvorovic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Boris Dallo
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Kalidou Diouf
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Joerg Dippold
U18 Brose Bamberg
(ANGT)
1
Kevin Eichelsdoerfer
U18 Brose Bamberg
(ANGT)
1
Dalibor Fait
U18 USK Praha
(ANGT)
1
Lukas Festr
U18 USK Praha
(ANGT)
1
Arasch Hakimi
U18 Brose Bamberg
(ANGT)
1
David Herwig
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
William Howard
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Luka Igrutinovic
U18 Hemofarm Stada
(ANGT)
1
Stanko Ilic
U18 FMP Beograd
(ANGT)
1
Hugo Invernizzi
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
2
Mouhammadou Jaiteh
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Jankovic
U18 FMP Beograd
(ANGT)
1
Christian Jaster
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Livio Jean-Charles
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
2
Marley Jean-Louis
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Pavel Jiranek
U18 USK Praha
(ANGT)
1
Benjamin John
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Mathis Keita
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Nemanja Knezevic
U18 Hemofarm Stada
(ANGT)
1
Martin Kriz
U18 USK Praha
(ANGT)
1
Nemanja Krstic
U18 Hemofarm Stada
(ANGT)
1
Tomas Kyzlink
U18 USK Praha
(ANGT)
1
Petar Lambic
U18 Hemofarm Stada
(ANGT)
1
Henrik Land
U18 Brose Bamberg
(ANGT)
1
Charly Maraux
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Marinkovic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Niko Martinovic
U18 Buducnost VOLI
(ANGT)
1
Deon McDuffie
U18 Brose Bamberg
(ANGT)
1
Vasilije Micic
U18 FMP Beograd
(ANGT)
1
Nenad Miljenovic
U18 FMP Beograd
(ANGT)
2
Djordje Milosevic
U18 Hemofarm Stada
(ANGT)
1
Luka Mitrovic
U18 Hemofarm Stada
(ANGT)
1
Strahinja Mladenovic
U18 FMP Beograd
(ANGT)
1
Yannis Morin
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
2
Marko Mugosa
U18 Buducnost VOLI
(ANGT)
1
Philipp Neumann
U18 Brose Bamberg
(ANGT)
1
Niklas Ney
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Danilo Nikolic
U18 Buducnost VOLI
(ANGT)
1
Kenneth Ogbe
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Milos Pajovic
U18 Buducnost VOLI
(ANGT)
1
Andrej Pavicevic
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Pavlovic
U18 FMP Beograd
(ANGT)
2
Luka Pavlovic
U18 FMP Beograd
(ANGT)
1
Josip Peric
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Vit Petrak
U18 USK Praha
(ANGT)
1
Radovan Petricic
U18 Buducnost VOLI
(ANGT)
1
Stefan Popovski-Turanjanin
U18 FMP Beograd
(ANGT)
2
Anthony Racine
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Jonathan Radjouki
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Marko Radonjic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Luka Radovic
U18 Buducnost VOLI
(ANGT)
1
Pavle Raickovic
U18 Buducnost VOLI
(ANGT)
1
Bojan Ratkovic
U18 Buducnost VOLI
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Rebic
U18 FMP Beograd
(ANGT)
1
Dusan Ristic
U18 FMP Beograd
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Saicic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Dennis Sasse
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Dragan Savic
U18 FMP Beograd
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Siladi
U18 FMP Beograd
(ANGT)
1
Andrej Smiljanic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Milan Stevanovic
U18 FMP Beograd
(ANGT)
1
Danilo Tasic
U18 Hemofarm Stada
(ANGT)
1
Sid-Marlon Theis
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Axel Toupane
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Daniel Truhlar
U18 USK Praha
(ANGT)
1
Lucas Wagner
U18 Brose Bamberg
(ANGT)
1
Steffen Walde
U18 Brose Bamberg
(ANGT)
1
Julius Wolf
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Thomas Zenkel
U18 Brose Bamberg
(ANGT)
1
Stefan Zorbas
U18 FMP Beograd
(ANGT)
1